Rallye Siegerland – Westerwald
Schotter Cup #7
12. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 95/70 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:14.6 | |||
2. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:56.5 | |||
3. | Knof Philipp - Musholt Philipp | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 25:45.4 |
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:14.6 | |||
2. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 24:56.5 | |||
3. | Neidhardt Patrick - Messerschmidt Peter | Audi A4 Quattro | 26:35.2 |
Schotter Cup #9
20. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 89/70 • gravel
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:00.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:19.3 | ||
3. | Mansfeld Andreas - Leifert Björn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Ranzel | 25:41.9 |
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:00.8 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 25:19.3 | ||
3. | Path Michael - Herold Lukas | Subaru Impreza GT | AC Lauterbach | 26:33.6 |
Schotter Cup #6
22. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 93/76 • gravel
1. | Keck Rainer - Hab Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:36.0 | |||
2. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 23:04.2 | |||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.2 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 23:04.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:11.2 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team | 24:24.6 |
Schotter Cup #9
23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 106/83 • gravel
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:55.6 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:36.8 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:20.5 |
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:55.6 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Keller Michael | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:20.5 | ||
3. | Markmann Gerrit - Hartmann Janosch | Audi Coupé S2 | 25:24.8 |
Schotter Cup #8
17. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 93/62 • gravel 35,00 km
1. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:50.5 | |||
2. | Hachenberg Rudi - Neidhöfer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:13.6 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 28:40.9 |
1. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 29:37.8 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Fischer May | BMW 325 iX E30 | 29:58.1 | |||
3. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 29:59.1 |
Schotter Cup #6
18. 10. 2008 • entries/finish - 101/71 • gravel 33,50 km
1. | Keck Rainer - Neumeister Jens | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:56.5 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Oberberg e.V. | 25:57.2 | ||
3. | Ertl Hans - Kohl Uli | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMC Regen | 26:06.3 |
1. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 80 Quattro | 26:18.0 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 26:31.1 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 26:43.6 |
Schotter Cup #10
20. 10. 2007 • entries/finish - 117/102 • gravel
1. | Richert Frank - Busch Daniela | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:20.9 | ||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Subaru Impreza STi | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 16:27.0 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 16:29.8 |
1. | Richert Frank - Busch Daniela | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 16:20.9 | ||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Zimmermann Markus | Subaru Impreza STi | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 16:27.0 | ||
3. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 16:29.8 |
Schotter Cup #8
21. 10. 2006 • entries/finish - 100/77 • gravel 34,88 km
1. | Kramer Rolf - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 22:17.9 | |||
2. | Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 22:23.2 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:25.2 |
1. | Scheidhammer Alois - Kollmannsberger Josef | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 22:32.2 | ||
2. | Hasselbach Sven - Meyer Dieter | BMW 318 iS | AMC Arzbach | 22:41.2 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | MC Eisenach | 22:54.9 |
Schotter Cup #9
29. 10. 2005 • entries/finish - 113/95 • gravel
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:22.9 | ||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Brock Harald | Toyota Celica GT-4 | MSC Emmersdorf e.V. | 16:02.0 | ||
3. | Mansfeld Andreas - Hartmann Klaus | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | 16:43.4 |
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 15:22.9 | ||
2. | Schmidt Patrick - Schmidt Roberto | BMW 318 iS E30 | 17:18.1 | |||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Volvo 244 GLT | SFG Lippe e.V. | 17:43.3 |