Rally Bilmetro
Sweden #6 • Sweden Junior #6
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2020 • Sandvikens MK • entries/finish - 99/82 • gravel 62,27 km
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | GNM Sweden AB | 29:57.0 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Märkesdemo | 30:10.7 | ||
3. | Thunström Thomas - Törngren Tom | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 30:34.0 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | GNM Sweden AB | 29:57.0 | ||
2. | Adielsson Mattias - Johansson Andreas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Märkesdemo | 30:10.7 | ||
3. | Thunström Thomas - Törngren Tom | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 30:34.0 |
1. | Lönnström Pontus - Gustavsson Stefan | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Team Ramudden | 31:34.6 | ||
2. | Jakobsson Hampus - Jakobsson Pontus | Toyota Corolla | Team Märkesdemo | 31:35.8 | ||
3. | Bergsander Victor - Lund Christoffer | Volvo 940 | 32:04.1 |
1. | Hägg Niklas - Carlsson Christer | Škoda Fabia S2000 | L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 51:58.5 | ||
2. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | SMK Gävle | 51:59.1 | ||
3. | Jansson Jacob - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | JC Raceteknik | 52:02.7 |
1. | Hägg Niklas - Carlsson Christer | Škoda Fabia S2000 | L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 51:58.5 | ||
2. | Berglund Martin - Gevert Joakim | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | SMK Gävle | 51:59.1 | ||
3. | Jansson Jacob - Gustavsson Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | JC Raceteknik | 52:02.7 |
1. | Karlsson Emil - Arhusiander David | Volvo 940 | Kjellbergs AB | 53:48.1 | ||
2. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Renault Clio RS R3T | Helmia Motorsport / MK Ratten | 53:49.0 | ||
3. | Lönnström Pontus - Lindholm Tommy | Volvo 242 | Nora MK | 54:27.4 |
Sweden #1 • Sweden Junior #1
5. 2. – 6. 2. 2016, Sandviken-Gävle • entries/finish - 67/55 • gravel 106,66 km
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:00:30.0 | |||
2. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:02:30.4 | |||
3. | Hägg Niklas - Carlsson Christer | Škoda Fabia S2000 | L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 1:02:50.3 |
1. | Andersson Per-Gunnar - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:00:30.0 | |||
2. | Axelsson Jerker - Andersson Mattias | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:02:30.4 | |||
3. | Hägg Niklas - Carlsson Christer | Škoda Fabia S2000 | L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | 1:02:50.3 |
1. | Wilén Pelle - Holmdahl Martin | Toyota Corolla | Elite Oil | 1:05:17.8 | ||
2. | Åhman Patrik - Åhman Pontus | Opel Corsa B | 1:06:43.5 | |||
3. | Persson Andreas - Persson Henric | Toyota Corolla | 1:06:44.8 |
Sweden #5
21. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 50/38 • gravel 62,54 km
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 32:43.8 | ||
2. | Eriksson Andreas - Svensson Pecka | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 32:50.2 | |||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 33:05.7 |
1. | Rådström Thomas - Skallman Jörgen | Toyota Corolla WRC | Rally Team Olsbergs | 32:43.8 | ||
2. | Eriksson Andreas - Svensson Pecka | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 32:50.2 | |||
3. | Thorszelius Mats - Thorszelius Tomas | Toyota Corolla WRC | 33:05.7 |