Hurumsprinten
Norway Cup #10 • NMK Rallycup #5
22. 4. 2023, Hurum • NMK Asker • entries/finish - 67/50 • gravel 15,00 km
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Lundgreen Lars-Håkon | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 9:16.3 | |||
2. | Rustand Roger - Hvambsahl Anita | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 9:45.8 | |||
3. | Sæves Waskaas Petter - Johannessen Henrik Ø. | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 9:56.1 |
1. | Sivesind Emil - Paulsen Henrik | Volvo 240 | 9:58.6 | |||
2. | Halvorsen Bernt Olaf - Børjesson Kai Roger | Volvo 242 | 10:32.5 | |||
3. | Haug Herbjørn Collett - Haug Drazkowski Alina | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.5 16V | 10:36.3 |
Norway Cup #8 • NMK Rallycup #4
23. 4. 2022, Asker • NMK Asker • entries/finish - 74/62 • gravel 15,00 km
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 9:12.02 | |||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Škoda Fabia R5 | 9:22.29 | |||
3. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 9:25.89 |
1. | Karlsen-Haugen Morten - Koblinger Nina Maria | Volvo 240 | 10:53.43 | |||
2. | Kristiansen Tommi - Westby Ole Thomas | Volvo 240 GL | 10:58.78 | |||
3. | Rokkestad Pål - Rokkestad Martin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 11:05.91 |
Norway Cup #6
21. 4. 2018 • NMK Hurum • entries/finish - 74/53 • gravel 15,15 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:52.4 | |||
2. | Selmer Christian August - Selmer Anita Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:02.9 | |||
3. | Røed Oddbjørn - Sande Håkon | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:23.3 |
1. | Nygård Mats - Nygård Ulrik | Volvo 940 | 11:00.1 | |||
2. | Nyhus Kim Anders - Olsen Thomas | Volvo 240 | 11:41.2 | |||
3. | Grav John Erling - Bråten Geir | Volvo 242 | 11:59.3 |
Norway Cup #7
22. 4. 2017, Sandbyveien, Krokkarstua • NMK Hurum & Røyken • entries/finish - 72/57 • gravel 15,15 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:14.9 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 9:21.8 | ||
3. | Selmer Christian August - Selmer Anita Christine | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:43.4 |
1. | Grøtterud Thomas - Midtgård Odd Aril | Volvo 240 | 10:47.5 | |||
2. | Johansen Mads - Johansen Kim | Volvo 242 | 10:52.7 | |||
3. | Kristiansen Kenneth - Lund Helen | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 10:56.1 |
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:16.2 | |||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Ford Fiesta R5 | 9:17.0 | |||
3. | Olsen Arnt Gustav - Eilertsen Rune | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:08.9 |
1. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 11:02.1 | |||
2. | Haug Axel Andre - Vangen Lars Christian | Volvo 240 | 11:07.0 | |||
3. | Sollie Stig - Haug Ronald | Volvo 940 | 11:15.9 |
1. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | 12:27.6 | |||
2. | Ledin Mattias - Lindqvist Erik | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ledin Motorsport | 13:28.6 | ||
3. | Mitseim Sveinung - Christensen Ronny Krølla | Subaru Impreza GDB | 13:41.4 |
1. | Furuseth Kristian - Nymoen Lars Atle | Volvo 242 L | 14:28.3 | |||
2. | Gjertsen Georg - Hofsløkken Marie | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 14:53.9 | |||
3. | Ward Benjamin - Hagen Simen Næss | Nissan Almera GTi | 15:14.1 |