Pohjola Ralli
Finland Junior #2 • Naisten Cup #2 • Nuorten Cup #2 • Rally Trophy (FIN) #2
24. 2. 2018, Oulu • entries/finish - 115/86 • snow - ice 61,20 km
1. | Koivisto Ari-Pekka - Niska Raimo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:33.8 | |||
2. | Koski-Lammi Juho - Ala-Kokkila Arto | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 33:41.0 | |||
3. | Tulla Jaakko - Seluska Janne | BMW M3 E36 | 33:58.8 |
1. | Koivisto Ari-Pekka - Niska Raimo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 33:33.8 | |||
2. | Koski-Lammi Juho - Ala-Kokkila Arto | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 33:41.0 | |||
3. | Tulla Jaakko - Seluska Janne | BMW M3 E36 | 33:58.8 |
1. | Hallman Tommi - Huittinen Henri | Citroën C2 VTS | 35:02.2 | |||
2. | Pajari Sami - Pajari Pertti | Opel Astra G | 35:17.8 | |||
3. | Jäppinen Henry - Pahkala Kimmo | Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 | 35:44.7 |
1. | Paananen Jere - Sällinen Simo | Volkswagen Polo 1.4 | 35:34.1 | |||
2. | Laaksomaa Pasi - Laaksomaa Susanna | Volkswagen Polo 1.4 | 35:55.2 | |||
3. | Laaksonen Jani - Keltti Tero | Volkswagen Polo 1.4 | 36:06.5 |
1. | Tyllinen Jenna - Nieminen Janne | Citroën C2 R2 | 46:46.8 |
Historic Nuottisarja (FIN) #1 • Historic Rally Trophy (FIN) #1
6. 2. 2016, Oulu • entries/finish - 92/77 • snow - ice 61,78 km
1. | Hyttinen Kai - Haataja Antti | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:59.7 | |||
2. | Penttilä Kai - Sirviö Jyrki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:37.8 | |||
3. | Leinonen Mika - Autio Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 33:01.8 |
1. | Karhu Kari - Hiltunen Marko | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 35:12.0 | |||
2. | Polojärvi Osmo - Pyykkönen Antero | Volvo 242 | 35:14.1 | |||
3. | Huovinen Esa - Kleimola Panu | Opel Ascona A 1900 | 35:37.9 |
1. | Saarelainen Veli-Matti - Tikkanen Marko | Opel Ascona 400 | 34:13.0 | |||
2. | Tiikkala Petri - Kajula Kari | Opel Ascona 400 | 34:28.6 | |||
3. | Uusi-Ranta Arto - Näsman Jouni | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 35:24.8 |
Finland Junior #2
22. 2. 2014, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 137/107 • snow - ice 70,40 km
1. | Hyttinen Kai - Haataja Antti | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 38:59.1 | |||
2. | Pyyny Mika - Karhu Emma | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:58.1 | |||
3. | Penttilä Kai - Sirviö Jyrki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:51.4 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Kallio Kari | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 40:54.1 | |||
2. | Kasi Jukka - Ala-Heikkilä Kai | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 41:48.9 | |||
3. | Turunen Jesse - Turunen Riku | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 41:53.5 |
Historic Rally Trophy (FIN) #3
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2013, Oulu • entries/finish - ?/91 • snow - ice 91,70 km
1. | Hyttinen Kai - Leinonen Esa-Tapani | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 49:56.0 | |||
2. | Pyyny Mika - Kinnunen Petri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:14.6 | |||
3. | Luokkanen Vesa - Nylander Jani | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 51:41.3 |
1. | Lindberg Janne - Ruokonen Harri | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 54:11.4 | |||
2. | Salo Juha - Helin Jouni | Volvo 242 | 54:22.4 | |||
3. | Karhu Kari - Hartikka Paavo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 54:27.5 |
Finland Junior #2
18. 2. 2012, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 97/71 • snow - ice 63,40 km
1. | Pyyny Mika - Koskela Jussi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 34:16.1 | |||
2. | Mertanen Aarni - Kukkonen Jukka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 34:20.7 | |||
3. | Pasanen Juha - Äikäs Mikko | Subaru Impreza WRX | 34:51.4 |
1. | Lahti Olli - Aspegren Tero | Honda Civic Type-R | 34:55.1 | |||
2. | Haarala Ville - Forsström Juha | Seat Ibiza GTi | 35:04.5 | |||
3. | Seluska Janne - Leinonen Pekka | Honda Civic VTi | 35:05.5 |
Finland Junior #2
26. 2. 2011, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 110/75 • snow - ice 69,85 km
1. | Vuokila Tapio - Kervinen Harri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:55.9 | |||
2. | Korhonen Janne - Asikainen Juha | Toyota Corolla GT | 41:50.6 | |||
3. | Marttila Karri - Runtti Janne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 42:25.3 |
1. | Korhonen Janne - Asikainen Juha | Toyota Corolla GT | 41:50.6 | |||
2. | Asunmaa Teemu - Ikonen Tomi | BMW 325i E36 | 42:28.3 | |||
3. | Teppo Jussi - Hannula Vertti | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 42:47.8 |
F-Cup #3
17. 3. 2007, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 224/146 • snow - ice 73,45 km
1. | Saarelainen Veli-Matti - Tikkanen Marko | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:30.5 | |||
2. | Hyttinen Kai - Rossi Timo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 34:35.1 | |||
3. | Karsikko Petri - Kiviniitty Raimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 34:49.4 |
1. | Saarelainen Veli-Matti - Tikkanen Marko | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 34:30.5 | |||
2. | Hyttinen Kai - Rossi Timo | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 34:35.1 | |||
3. | Karsikko Petri - Kiviniitty Raimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 34:49.4 |
Nuorten SM #3
4. 3. 2006, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 155/113 • snow - ice 75,26 km
1. | Nikara Jarkko - Nikara Petri | Honda Civic Type-R | 40:32.0 | |||
2. | Nikko Joni - Perttula Tero | Honda Civic Type-R | 40:45.8 | |||
3. | Tiikkala Petri - Kiesi Harri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:53.6 |
1. | Nikara Jarkko - Nikara Petri | Honda Civic Type-R | 40:32.0 | |||
2. | Nikko Joni - Perttula Tero | Honda Civic Type-R | 40:45.8 | |||
3. | Karhu Joni - Ottman Jarno | Honda Civic Type-R | 41:45.5 |
Historic Rally Trophy (FIN) #3
19. 3. 2005, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - 224/150 • snow - ice 64,84 km
1. | Ylipahkala Jani - Puolakanaho Antti | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:46.3 | |||
2. | Karilainen Juha - Kangas Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 35:13.9 | |||
3. | Niemi Antti - Paaso-Rantala Heikki | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 35:16.0 |
1. | Huovinen Esa - Vuoti Markku | Opel Ascona | 39:24.2 | |||
2. | Kjelin Timo - Saastamoinen Yrjö | Opel Ascona A 1900 | 39:37.2 | |||
3. | Tiikkala Petri - Heinikoski Jari | Opel Kadett GT/E | 39:48.5 |
Finland others
10. 1. 2004, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 26,01 km
Finland others
5. 1. 2003, Oulu • Oulun Urheiluautoilijat Ry • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 18,29 km
Finland #3
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1999, Oulu • entries/finish - ?/? • snow - ice 85,05 km
1. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | 46:04 |
1. | Hagström Pasi - Gardemeister Tero | Toyota Corolla WRC | 46:04 |
Finland #4
17. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Oulu • entries/finish - 69/54 • gravel - snow
1. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 50:39 |
1. | Grönholm Marcus - Silander Voitto | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 50:39 |
13. 3. – 14. 3. 1993 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - snow
1. | Rådström Thomas - Hallberg Thomas | Toyota Celica GT-4 |
1. | Kumpumäki Arto - Vainio Veijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:03:50 | |||
2. | Buri Risto - Stenroos Jyrki | Audi 200 Quattro | 1:10:05 | |||
3. | Kalliomaa Mikko - ? | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:10:43 |
1. | Buri Risto - Stenroos Jyrki | Audi 200 Quattro | 1:10:05 | |||
2. | Mustonen Seppo - ? | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:11:05 | |||
3. | Tahko Teemu - Fehrmann Roman | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | 1:11:35 |
1. | Kumpumäki Arto - Vainio Veijo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 1:03:50 | |||
2. | Kalliomaa Mikko - ? | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 1:10:43 | |||
3. | Paavilainen Olli - Krivetz Tapio | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:11:51 |
Finland GrA #4
16. 3. – 17. 3. 1990 • entries/finish - 53/42 • gravel - snow
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Mannisenmäki Risto | Lancia Delta Integrale | 45:07 | |||
2. | Saarenpää Esa - Männistö Olli | Audi 90 Quattro | 45:19 | |||
3. | Tiri Jouko - Salo Pekka | Subaru 4x4 Turbo | 45:45 |
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Mannisenmäki Risto | Lancia Delta Integrale | 45:07 | |||
2. | Saarenpää Esa - Männistö Olli | Audi 90 Quattro | 45:19 | |||
3. | Tiri Jouko - Salo Pekka | Subaru 4x4 Turbo | 45:45 |
1. | Lindholm Sebastian - Mannisenmäki Risto | Lancia Delta Integrale | 45:07 | |||
2. | Saarenpää Esa - Männistö Olli | Audi 90 Quattro | 45:19 | |||
3. | Tiri Jouko - Salo Pekka | Subaru 4x4 Turbo | 45:45 |
I League (EST) #29 • Finland others
25. 11. – 26. 11. 1989, Oulu • entries/finish - 38/? • snow - ice 92,80 km
1. | "Jorma Kovanen" - Takala Pentti | Audi Quattro A1 | ||||
2. | Tiri Jouko - Salo Pekka | Subaru Leone RX Turbo | ||||
3. | Mäkinen Tommi - ? | Lancia Delta HF 4WD |
Finland #10 • Finland GrB #5
2. 12. – 3. 12. 1988, Oulu, Finland • entries/finish - 60/40 • snow - ice
1. | Laine Antero - Mickelsson Oiva | Lancia Delta Integrale | 49:24 | |||
2. | Saarenpää Esa - Männistö Olli | Audi Coupé Quattro | 49:26 | |||
3. | "Jorma Kovanen" - Trygg Mauri | Audi Quattro A1 | 50:11 |
1. | Laine Antero - Mickelsson Oiva | Lancia Delta Integrale | 49:24 | |||
2. | Saarenpää Esa - Männistö Olli | Audi Coupé Quattro | 49:26 | |||
3. | Pöysti Jouko - Savolin Reijo | Mazda 323 4WD | 50:32 |
1. | "Jorma Kovanen" - Trygg Mauri | Audi Quattro A1 | 50:11 | |||
2. | Sohlberg Kari O. - Kerkola Pekka | Audi Quattro A2 | Blue Rose Team | 52:28 | ||
3. | Rantakari Pekka - Rahikainen Maritta | Audi Quattro A1 | 53:14 |
1. | Rantakari Pekka - Rauniala Ilkka | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:10:44 | |||
2. | Morin Henrik - Hallberg Thomas | Subaru Leone RX Turbo | 1:10:48 | |||
3. | Pöysti Jouko - Savolin Reijo | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:10:51 |
1. | Rantakari Pekka - Rauniala Ilkka | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:10:44 | |||
2. | Morin Henrik - Hallberg Thomas | Subaru Leone RX Turbo | 1:10:48 | |||
3. | Pöysti Jouko - Savolin Reijo | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:10:51 |
1. | Rantakari Pekka - Rauniala Ilkka | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:10:44 |
Finland #10
29. 11. – 30. 11. 1986, Oulu • entries/finish - 132/66 • gravel
1. | Sundström Mikael - Silander Voitto | Fiat Uno Turbo | 53:06 | |||
2. | Lindholm Sebastian - Saarinen Juha | Audi 80 Quattro | 53:32 | |||
3. | Palmqvist Tomi - Lehtonen Ossi | Audi Quattro A2 | 54:35 |
1. | Sundström Mikael - Silander Voitto | Fiat Uno Turbo | 53:06 | |||
2. | Lindholm Sebastian - Saarinen Juha | Audi 80 Quattro | 53:32 | |||
3. | Palmqvist Tomi - Lehtonen Ossi | Audi Quattro A2 | 54:35 |
Finland #13
30. 11. – 1. 12. 1985, Oulu, Finland • entries/finish - 50/28 • snow - ice
1. | Arpiainen Mika - Hantunen Timo | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:12:48 | |||
2. | Lindholm Sebastian - Pettersson Staffan | Audi 80 Quattro | Blue Rose Team | 1:14:15 | ||
3. | Niemi Raimo - Mannila Kari | Audi 80 Quattro | 1:14:21 |
Finland #10
1. 12. – 2. 12. 1984, Oulu • entries/finish - 71/27 • gravel
1. | Arpiainen Mika - Hantunen Timo | Audi 80 Quattro | 2:06:31 | |||
2. | Mällinen Pekka - Putaala Eero | Opel Ascona | 2:09:12 | |||
3. | Jonsson Anders - Johansson Torbjörn | Opel Ascona B | 2:09:13 |
1. | Arpiainen Mika - Hantunen Timo | Audi 80 Quattro | 2:06:31 | |||
2. | Mällinen Pekka - Putaala Eero | Opel Ascona | 2:09:12 | |||
3. | Jonsson Anders - Johansson Torbjörn | Opel Ascona B | 2:09:13 |
Finland others
0. 0. 0000, Oulu • entries/finish - ?/21 • gravel
1. | Laine Antero - Laine Jari | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:16:16 | |||
2. | Arpiainen Mika - Hantunen Timo | Audi 80 Quattro | Team Leonardo | 1:17:22 | ||
3. | Väätäjä Markku - Halmetoja Aarne | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Lahjatalo MIsako | 1:19:37 |
Finland #10
4. 12. – 5. 12. 1982, Oulu • entries/finish - 49/31 • snow - ice
1. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Ahola Heikki | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:34:55 | |||
2. | Heinonen Taisto - ? | Ford Escort | 1:37:18 | |||
3. | Arpiainen Mika - ? | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:37:22 |
1. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Ahola Heikki | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:34:55 | |||
2. | Heinonen Taisto - ? | Ford Escort | 1:37:18 | |||
3. | Arpiainen Mika - ? | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:37:22 |
Finland #10
29. 11. 1981 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
3. | Persson Ingemar - Merilä Leif | Ford Escort RS |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Rehnström Bob | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Ohlsson Roger - Mattsson Anton | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
3. | Uotila Harri - Leino Timi | Ford Escort 2000 |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Rehnström Bob | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Uotila Harri - Leino Timi | Ford Escort 2000 | ||||
3. | Wallinheimo Hannu - Liponen Timo | Ford Escort 2000 |
1. | Heiskanen Matti - Kukkonen Pasi | Sunbeam Avenger | ||||
2. | Halmetoja Aarne - "Markku Halmetoja" | Ford Escort 1300 | ||||
3. | Parviainen Jukka - Kokkonen Reijo | Ford Escort 1300 |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Palmuaro Heikki | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
3. | Enomaa Heikki - Ahava Jyrki | Talbot Sunbeam |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Hämäläinen Kyösti - Palmuaro Heikki | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | ||||
3. | Enomaa Heikki - Ahava Jyrki | Talbot Sunbeam |
1. | Jussila Walde - Körkkö Raimo | Datsun 160J | ||||
2. | Vesenterä Eero - Okkonen Tarmo | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
3. | Pekkala Jaakko - Hyrkäs Antero | Datsun 100A |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Laine Antero - Pälve Kalevi | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
3. | Salonen Timo - Nyman Erkki | Fiat 131 Abarth |
1. | Alén Markku - Kivimäki Ilkka | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
2. | Laine Antero - Pälve Kalevi | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
3. | Salonen Timo - Nyman Erkki | Fiat 131 Abarth |
1. | Niemi Pekka - Autio Kyösti | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
2. | Tasala Jorma - Virtanen Seppo | Volkswagen 1300 | ||||
3. | Remes Jukka - Kolu Esko | Fiat 128 Sport Coupé |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Lindqvist Antero | Chrysler Avenger | ||||
3. | Kinnunen Leo - Fehrmann Roman | Porsche 911 |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Kadett GT/E | ||||
2. | Toivonen Henri - Lindqvist Antero | Chrysler Avenger | ||||
3. | Kinnunen Leo - Fehrmann Roman | Porsche 911 |
1. | Mannerkorpi Antti - Ranta-Eskola Kari | Sunbeam Avenger | ||||
2. | Räisänen Kalevi - Karjalainen Jukka | Ford Escort 2000 | ||||
3. | Rahkonen Asko - Salmela Urho | Ford Escort 1600 |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Pulkkinen Jorma | Volvo 66 | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Markkula Jaakko | Sunbeam Avenger | ||||
3. | Lampinen Simo - Markkanen Juhani | Saab 96 V4 |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Pulkkinen Jorma | Volvo 66 | ||||
2. | Salonen Timo - Markkula Jaakko | Sunbeam Avenger | ||||
3. | Lampinen Simo - Markkanen Juhani | Saab 96 V4 |
1. | Jussila Walde - Marttila Antti | Datsun 1600 | ||||
2. | Inkinen Aulis - Mäkelä Paavo | Toyota Corolla | ||||
3. | Lehtisola Jouni - Hanhela Paavo | Lada 1200 |
1. | Laine Antero - Alm Raimo | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
2. | Hämeenniemi Raimo - Pikkarainen Jaakko | Opel Ascona | ||||
3. | Hilden Hannu - Tikka Esko | Volvo 142 |
1. | Laine Antero - Alm Raimo | Saab 96 V4 | ||||
2. | Hämeenniemi Raimo - Pikkarainen Jaakko | Opel Ascona | ||||
3. | Hilden Hannu - Tikka Esko | Volvo 142 |
1. | Jussila Walde - Marttila Antti | Datsun 1600 | ||||
2. | Palmgren Jouko - Räisänen Markku | Volkswagen 1500 | ||||
3. | Aalto Tom - Toivo Rauli | Ford Escort 1300 |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Ascona | ||||
2. | Kärhä Pertti - Siitonen Seppo | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | ||||
3. | Markula Jaakko - Hämäläinen Kyösti | Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
1. | Grönholm Ulf - Anttonen Raimo | Opel Ascona | ||||
2. | Kärhä Pertti - Siitonen Seppo | Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV | ||||
3. | Markula Jaakko - Hämäläinen Kyösti | Alfa Romeo Alfetta |
1. | Rahkonen Asko - Höynälä Pentti | Volvo 142 | ||||
2. | Heikkinen Pekka - Karioja Eero | Sunbeam 900 | ||||
3. | Palmgren Jouko - Juvonen Veijo | Volkswagen 1500 |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Aho Atso | Volkswagen 1302 S | ||||
2. | Palin Hannu - Ahava Jyrki | Opel RK | ||||
3. | Majander Heikki - Wirtanen Aimo | Opel RK |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Aho Atso | Volkswagen 1302 S | ||||
2. | Palin Hannu - Ahava Jyrki | Opel RK | ||||
3. | Majander Heikki - Wirtanen Aimo | Opel RK |
1. | Hämeenniemi Raimo - Hahtonen Leo | Opel RK | ||||
2. | Jäväjä Pekka - Reinikka Pauli | Volkswagen 1500 | ||||
3. | Niiko Urpo - Jaala Jarmo | Renault 8 Gordini |
Finland others
28. 11. – 29. 11. 1970 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Lindgren Karl-G. - Boström Lars | Opel RK | ||||
2. | Larsson Bill - Fure Kjell | Opel RK |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Kolari Martti | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Mikkola Hannu - Suonio Risto | Ford Escort Twin Cam | ||||
3. | Lusenius Jorma - Halme Seppo | Renault 8 Gordini |
1. | Kinnunen Leo - Kolari Martti | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Lusenius Jorma - Halme Seppo | Renault 8 Gordini | ||||
3. | Einto Risto - Haaksiala Heikki | Volkswagen 1600 L |
1. | Heikkinen Seppo - Seppänen Esko | Volkswagen 1600 L | ||||
2. | Jäväjä Pekka - Mäkinen Eero | Volkswagen 1500 | ||||
3. | Pikkarainen Vesa - ? | Volvo 122 |
1. | Routti Pekka - Hinkkanen Matti | Volkswagen 1600 L | ||||
2. | Palin Hannu - Pietilä Jukka | Opel RK | ||||
3. | Kärhä Pertti - Poutala Heimo | Isuzu 1600 GT |
1. | Routti Pekka - Hinkkanen Matti | Volkswagen 1600 L | ||||
2. | Palin Hannu - Pietilä Jukka | Opel RK | ||||
3. | Kärhä Pertti - Poutala Heimo | Isuzu 1600 GT |
1. | Hintikka Pentti - Savolainen Raimo | Volkswagen 1600 L | ||||
2. | Hepo-oja Kauko - Lämsä Veikko | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Juntunen Pekka - Kastemaa Pekka | Austin Mini |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Grönberg Kari | Volvo 122 | ||||
2. | Mäkinen Timo - Keskitalo Pekka | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Kossila Raimo - Ahava Jyrki | Valiant V-100 |
1. | Mikkola Hannu - Grönberg Kari | Volvo 122 | ||||
2. | Mäkinen Timo - Keskitalo Pekka | Morris Cooper S | ||||
3. | Kossila Raimo - Ahava Jyrki | Valiant V-100 |
1. | Kallio Kari - Koivumäki Jouko | Ford Cortina GT | ||||
2. | Myllylä Paavo - Myllylä Mikko | Volvo 544 | ||||
3. | Heinonen Taisto - Ylipelkonen Yrjö | Volvo 544 |
1. | Aaltonen Rauno - Parkkonen Heikki | Morris Cooper S | ||||
2. | Kossila Raimo - Patrikka Veikko | Volvo 544 | ||||
3. | Virtapuro Risto - Strengell Alfons | Volvo 122 |
1. | Aaltonen Rauno - Parkkonen Heikki | Morris Cooper S | ||||
2. | Kossila Raimo - Patrikka Veikko | Volvo 544 | ||||
3. | Virtapuro Risto - Strengell Alfons | Volvo 122 |
1. | Suhonen Raimo - Andersson Pentti | Volvo 544 | ||||
2. | Grönroos Reijo - Nyman Veijo | Volvo 544 | ||||
3. | Rantanen Timo - Herva Matti | Ford Cortina GT |
1. | Toivonen Pauli - Kallio Jaakko | Citroën DS 19 | ||||
2. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
3. | Mattsson Nils - Hahtonen Erkki | Dodge Lancer |
1. | Toivonen Pauli - Kallio Jaakko | Citroën DS 19 | ||||
2. | Keinänen Esko - Eklund Rainer | Škoda Octavia TS | ||||
3. | Mattsson Nils - Hahtonen Erkki | Dodge Lancer |
1. | Pohjonen Veikko - Pohjonen Mona | Volkswagen Käfer Typ 122 1200 | ||||
2. | Koivisto Jorma - Koponen Anton | Fiat 1800 | ||||
3. | Nystedt Jan-Olof - Rudbäck Jens | Volvo 544 |