Rally Železniki
Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Mitropa Club #4 • Mitropa Light #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia International #2 • Croatia Junior #2 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #2 • Slovenia Historic #3 • Croatia Female #2
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - 78/67 • asphalt 105,60 km
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:11.0 | ||
2. | Dunner Lukas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:11:55.3 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:12:27.1 |
1. | Dunner Lukas - Minor Ilka | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Speedlife-knobi.at | 1:11:55.3 | ||
2. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:12:50.4 | ||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:13:19.1 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Baumgartner Günther | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:20:47.5 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Crosilla Simone | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:51.9 | |||
3. | Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Gütersloh | 1:25:22.2 |
1. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:13:19.1 | ||
2. | Cepek Alessandro - Colja Fabrizio | Renault Clio RS | 1:19:03.8 | |||
3. | Droandi Norberto - Gec Aljaž | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:28:26.1 |
1. | Matics Mihály - Maricsek Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rally Cafe Média Kft. | 1:14:25.0 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Horváth Lajos | BMW M3 E36 | 1:18:26.5 | |||
3. | Kainz Martin - Bergmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMC Bad Aibling e.V. | 1:18:35.0 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:11.0 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:12:27.1 | ||
3. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Ford Fiesta R5 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:12:50.4 |
1. | Prodan Viliam - Raštegorac Zoran | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:14:09.7 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Váradi Alexandra | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:14:55.4 | ||
3. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:16:09.3 |
1. | Petrovič Lucijan - Vidmar Petrovič Teja | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:29:29.1 | ||
2. | Žakelj Aleš - Buh Domen | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Zvezda | 1:38:02.9 | ||
3. | Potrata Matija - Nabergoj Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:39:03.7 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:16:09.3 | ||
2. | Mrak Nejc - Vončina Darko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:18:55.1 | ||
3. | Prunk Nik - Vihtelič Hana | Peugeot 208 R2 | ŠK Mega | 1:19:12.6 |
1. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:16:09.3 | ||
2. | Idjaković Emanuel - Žugaj Mislav | Rover 214 Si | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:24.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:08:11.0 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:12:27.1 | ||
3. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:12:32.6 |
1. | Prodan Sanjin - Golojka Elena | Citroën C2 | AK Buzet Autosport | 1:21:54.1 | ||
2. | Dančulović Luka - Bahorič Mario | Lada VAZ 2105 | AK Delta Sport | 1:24:13.5 | ||
3. | Idjaković Emanuel - Žugaj Mislav | Rover 214 Si | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:24.6 |
1. | Slejko Domen - Slejko Klara | Citroën AX GTI | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:31:46.1 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Kete Luka | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:25:48.8 |