Rallye Buten un Binnen
DMSB Rallye Cup Nord #2 • BMW 318 iS (D) #2 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #2 (coef 1.5)
30. 3. 2019, Warpe • entries/finish - 88/53 • asphalt 68,15 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 48:59.5 | ||
2. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:28.5 | |||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:58.2 |
1. | Schütte Martin - David Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 49:28.5 | |||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 49:58.2 | ||
3. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team DMV e.V. | 50:26.9 |
1. | Habicht Daniel - Schneider Lars | BMW 318 iS E30 | 57:26.0 | |||
2. | Lauth Jan Patrick - Meyer-Scheel Alica | BMW 318 iS E36 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 58:00.0 | ||
3. | Schneider Jan - Wöll Sascha | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 1:05:40.4 |
Niedersachsen (NFM) #3
14. 4. 2018 • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 45/40 • asphalt 35.00 km
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 23:45.8 | ||
2. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 24:49.0 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 24:58.2 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Braun Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport | 24:49.0 | ||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 24:59.0 | ||
3. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 25:11.6 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #3 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #7
10. 6. 2017, Asendorf • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 49/42 • asphalt 31,70 km
1. | Noller Rainer - Schlicht Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | HMC Öhringen | 21:47.3 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 22:03.6 | ||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 22:58.7 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Ascona B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 23:57.2 | ||
2. | Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | MC Roetgen | 24:17.0 | ||
3. | Esser Frank - Lautz Marc-André | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 25:17.6 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Lerch Inka | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 22:58.7 | ||
2. | Rathkamp Matthias - Knacker Larissa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 23:13.2 | ||
3. | Schnelle Thomas - Hagen Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:00.9 |
Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #3 • Germanys R1-Trophy #4 • BMW 318 iS (D) #5 • Niedersachsen (NFM) #5 • Rallye Cup Nord #6
18. 6. 2016 • AC Verden + AMC Asendorf • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt
1. | Bieg Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 25:22.8 | ||
2. | Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Team DMV e.V. | 25:27.0 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schmitt Ulrike | Opel Kadett GT/E | 25:39.4 |
1. | Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin | Opel Manta B | MSC Wahlscheid e.V. | 27:18.5 | ||
2. | Jerlitschka Marvin - Moch Dietmar | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | RG Oberberg e.V. | 27:28.1 | ||
3. | Esser Frank - Windt Ulrich | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | CAC Kleve | 28:10.7 |
1. | Ritschel Martin - Voigtländer Stephanie | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 28:13.2 | ||
2. | Kazmierzak Alexander - Vogel Michael | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MSC Piesbach | 28:56.3 | ||
3. | Krone Andreas - Wagner Heiko | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 29:43.3 |
1. | Hellmann Thomas - Kästner Johannes | BMW 318 iS E30 | 29:49.6 | |||
2. | Wagenlender Dominik - Koch Dirk | BMW 318 iS E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 30:23.0 | ||
3. | Schmidt Thilo - Münnich Michael | BMW 318 iS E30 | 30:32.8 |