Rallye de la Haute Senne
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2008, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - 80/53 • asphalt 84,20 km
1. | Bouvart Rudy - Dernelle Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 52:29 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:26 | |||
3. | Potvin Didier - Bertaux Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:27 |
1. | Bouvart Rudy - Dernelle Alain | Opel Manta 400 | 52:29 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Sali Alexandra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:26 | |||
3. | Potvin Didier - Bertaux Stephan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:27 |
1. | Venant Raphaël - Mahieu Christophe | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 54:57 | |||
2. | Pirotte Cédric - Peeters Alexandre | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 55:05 | |||
3. | Ronvaux Eric - Smoes Sébastien | Opel Corsa GSi | 56:52 |
ASAF Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Div 4 • ASAF Div PH
17. 6. 2007, Braine-le-Comte • Braine Auto Club • entries/finish - ?/46 • asphalt
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 39:14 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta 400 | 40:02 | |||
3. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 40:42 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Segers David | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 39:14 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta 400 | 40:02 | |||
3. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 40:42 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 40:54 | |||
2. | Pirotte Cédric - Buron Yannick | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 41:37 | |||
3. | Defontaine Thierry - Durie Benjamin | Subaru Impreza STi | 41:38 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lantrebecq Xavier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 32:40.6 | |||
2. | van Laarhoven Marcel - Grooten Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 33:57.2 | ||
3. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 34:23.1 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Lantrebecq Xavier | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 32:40.6 | |||
2. | van Laarhoven Marcel - Grooten Geert | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ecurie Hesbaye | 33:57.2 | ||
3. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 34:23.1 |
1. | Defontaine Thierry - Durie Benjamin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Estinnes Auto Club | 34:50.6 | ||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | Estinnes Auto Club | 35:26.2 | ||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | Royale Ecurie Azur | 35:33.2 |