Rallylegend - Myth/Classic
San Marino others
12. 10. – 15. 10. 2023, Serravalle • entries/finish - 43/26 • asphalt 84,77 km - (cancelled 4,43 km)
1. | Cairoli Antonio - Mori Eleonora | Subaru Impreza 555 | 56:58.7 | |||
2. | Ligato Marcos - García Rubén | Subaru Impreza 555 | 57:10.7 | |||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Subaru Impreza 555 | 58:18.3 |
Three fastest crews of each classes at the Legend Night Show are rewarded by 7s, 5s and 3s of bonus to their final time.
Some wrong times have not been fixed (crews #29 / #110 and #28)
San Marino others
13. 10. – 16. 10. 2022, Serravalle • Zeromille srl + FAMS • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 71,78 km
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Ferm Janne | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Latvala Motorsport OY | 53:23.0 | ||
2. | "Zippo" - Piceno Denis | Subaru Impreza 555 | Scuderia Palladio Historic | 53:31.3 | ||
3. | Romagna Simone - Caldart Cristina | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H Sport | 54:28.8 |
San Marino others
7. 10. – 10. 10. 2021, Serravalle • entries/finish - 27/24 • asphalt 57,68 km
1. | Delecour François - De Castelli Sabrina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 47:59.5 | |||
2. | Boroli Carlo - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Biella Motor Team | 48:24.9 | ||
3. | Colombini Marcello - Selva Marco | BMW M3 E30 | San Marino | 48:33.5 |
San Marino others
1. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Serravalle • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 72,90 km
1. | Block Ken - Gelsomino Alessandro | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Hoonigan Racing Division | 51:43.2 | ||
2. | Boroli Carlo - Imerito Maurizio | Subaru Impreza 555 | Biella Motor Team | 52:02.2 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Nalli Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 53:14.2 |
Changed date from original (8.11. - 11.10.2020)
San Marino others
10. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Serravalle • entries/finish - 36/27 • asphalt 78,14 km
1. | Block Ken - Gelsomino Alessandro | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Hoonigan Racing Division | 57:01.4 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Addondi Luca | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 57:07.7 | |||
3. | Boroli Carlo - Vercelli Paolo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Biella Motor Team | 57:10.7 |
San Marino others
11. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Serravalle • entries/finish - 42/33 • asphalt 73,86 km
1. | Riolo Salvatore - Rappa Gianfrancesco Maria | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | CST Sport | 58:11.1 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 58:27.7 | |||
3. | Boroli Carlo - Vercelli Paolo | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:00:55.0 |
San Marino #7 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #19 (coef 1)
19. 10. – 22. 10. 2017, Serravalle • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 84,94 km
1. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Rally Club Team Isola Vicentina | 1:06:02.5 | ||
2. | Baldacci Loris - Magnani Stefano | Renault Clio Williams | San Marino | 1:07:02.2 | ||
3. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:07:33.2 |
1. | Pellegrini Stefano - Cavalli Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | San Marino | 1:25:48.4 |
1. | Pellegrini Stefano - Cavalli Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | San Marino | 1:25:48.4 |
E.R.M.S. #18 (coef 1) • San Marino others
6. 10. – 9. 10. 2016, San Marino • entries/finish - 44/33 • asphalt 94,88 km - (cancelled 13,63 km)
1. | "Lucky" - Pons Fabrizia | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 1:01:52.0 | ||
2. | "Pedro" - Baldaccini Emanuele | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 1:02:35.5 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Casazza Renzo | Subaru Impreza 555 | Rubicone Corse | 1:02:48.2 |
1. | Pellegrini Stefano - Baldazzi Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | San Marino | 1:22:22.1 |
Event stopped after accident on SS12, one spectator died.
San Marino #7 (coef 1) • E.R.M.S. #22 (coef 1)
8. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Serravalle • entries/finish - 54/33 • asphalt 91,66 km - (cancelled 6,60 km)
1. | Cairoli Antonio - Romano Matteo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:07:45.9 | |||
2. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 1:08:06.8 | ||
3. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 1:09:06.1 |
1. | Succi Andrea - Biordi Alessandro | BMW M3 E30 | Racing Team Le Fonti | 1:12:43.4 | ||
2. | Pelliccioni Matteo - Giulianelli Cristian | BMW 318 iS E30 | San Marino | 1:20:06.8 | ||
3. | Pellegrini Stefano - Baldazzi Marco | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | San Marino | 1:23:54.0 |
1. | Succi Andrea - Biordi Alessandro | BMW M3 E30 | Racing Team Le Fonti | 1:12:43.4 | ||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Landolfo Giovanni | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:18:33.8 | |||
3. | Pelliccioni Matteo - Giulianelli Cristian | BMW 318 iS E30 | San Marino | 1:20:06.8 |
San Marino #10 (coef 1)
9. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Seravalle • entries/finish - 46/28 • asphalt 91,46 km
1. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | BMW M3 E30 | Top Rally | 1:09:25.3 | ||
2. | Colombini Marcello - Selva Marco | BMW M3 E30 | 1:11:13.6 | |||
3. | Di Giuseppe Roberto - Di Giuseppe Stefano | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AB Motorsport | 1:13:32.2 |
1. | Gasperoni Davide - Casadei Daniel | Peugeot 106 Rallye | San Marino | 1:15:58.3 |
San Marino others
10. 10. – 13. 10. 2013, San Marino • entries/finish - 49/30 • asphalt - gravel 80,46 km
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Magneti Marelli | 59:38.6 | ||
2. | Romagna Simone - Lamonato Dino | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | S.C. Isola Vicentina | 1:00:41.3 | ||
3. | Colombini Marcello - Selva Marco | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | San Marino | 1:02:47.6 |
There are not stage times for Rally2 crews. They are classified just in final standings.
San Marino others
11. 10. – 14. 10. 2012, San Marino • entries/finish - 50/39 • gravel - asphalt 64,59 km - (cancelled 6,34 km)
1. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Magneti Marelli | 46:26.8 | ||
2. | Miele Mauro - Beltrame Luca | BMW M3 E30 | 47:34.5 | |||
3. | Romagna Simone - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 47:35.5 |