Rallye Oberland
Germany (DRM) • ADAC Rallye Masters • ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup • Germany (DRM) 2WD
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2020 • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #1
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 61/43 • asphalt 143,87 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:29:24.2 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Neidhöfer Tanja | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:29:47.5 |
1. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:38:37.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:24:28.5 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:24:53.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:26:03.3 |
1. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:26.9 | |||
2. | Stix Florian - Hepperle Karina | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:41.1 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:41:21.4 |
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2008, Peiting • entries/finish - 73/55 • asphalt 152,88 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:28:33.0 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:28:50.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Tošovský Jiří - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:32:28.6 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:34:46.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:28:20.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:28:33.0 | |||
3. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:28:50.6 |
1. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:23.8 | |||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Haner Heidrun | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:37:50.6 | |||
3. | Kohnen David - Arens Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Auto-Moto-Club St.Vith | 1:38:22.9 |