Rally Nova Gorica
RGT Cup #4 • Central Rally Trophy #6 • CEZ #12 • CEZ Historic #10 • Mitropa #6 • Mitropa Historic #6 • Mitropa Club #6 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Slovenia Historic #4
9. 9. – 11. 9. 2021, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt 142,99 km
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Dunand Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Joffroy | 1:28:40.3 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:29:35.9 | ||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Racing Services Ragues | 1:30:12.4 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Dunand Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Joffroy | 1:28:40.3 | ||
2. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Racing Services Ragues | 1:30:12.4 | ||
3. | Baffoun Philippe - Blanc Nicolas | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:33:01.5 |
1. | Kiss Ferenc - Kiss Ferenc jun. | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:33:20.6 | |||
2. | Kößler Manuel - Kalinke Melanie | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:33:57.4 | |||
3. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ŠD Gas Kras | 1:34:01.8 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:29:35.9 | ||
2. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 1:32:26.7 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:33:14.8 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:41:57.4 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:41:59.3 | |||
3. | Terpin Luigi - Benossi Luca | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:47:34.7 |
1. | Guigou Emmanuel - Dunand Arnaud | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Joffroy | 1:28:40.3 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:29:35.9 | ||
3. | Ragues Pierre - Pesenti Julien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Racing Services Ragues | 1:30:12.4 |
1. | Muradore Rino - Borghese Sonia | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:41:57.4 | ||
2. | "Mésziati" - Schmidt Ádám | Lada VAZ 21011 | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 1:55:40.2 |
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Solid Racing Team | 1:32:26.7 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Maricsek Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rally Cafe Média Kft. | 1:33:41.2 | ||
3. | Kainz Martin - Bergmann Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:38:21.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ošlaj Viljem | Hyundai i20 R5 | AMD Gorica | 1:29:35.9 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK G-Race Primorska | 1:33:14.8 | ||
3. | Medved Jan - Šavelj Izidor | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:33:54.8 |
1. | Kresnik Robert - Cotič Nives | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMTK Velenje | 1:51:28.1 | ||
2. | Česnik Martin - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Baltazar Racing | 2:00:16.7 | ||
3. | Kovač Jure - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠKD Baltazar Racing | 2:04:31.2 |
1. | Škulj Mark - Ocvirk Uroš | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:37:11.0 | ||
2. | Ravenščak Martin - Tomašković Tomislav | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:39:56.1 | ||
3. | Čendak Martin - Markežič Jakob | Opel Adam Cup | AK Lamko | 1:41:55.2 |
1. | Fabjan Miran - Žvokelj Grega | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:49:45.6 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Drnovšček Jani | Zastava 850 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:15:33.1 |