Sørlandsprinten
Norway Cup #11
25. 6. 2022, Mandal • KAK • entries/finish - 39/32 • gravel 37,40 km
1. | Fredriksen Olav - Westby Ole Thomas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:49.3 | |||
2. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:49.6 | |||
3. | Rustand Roger - Hvambsahl Anita | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 24:53.3 |
1. | Nordbø Vidar - Tønnesland Anders | Volvo 240 | 26:31.5 | |||
2. | Hodne Runar - Eriksen Jøran | Volvo 242 | 26:37.4 | |||
3. | Fuglestveit Sivert - Sveinall Peder | Volvo 242 | 26:39.6 |
Norway Cup #8
26. 6. 2021 • KAK • entries/finish - 53/43 • gravel 37,40 km
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Abrahamsen Morten Erik | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 23:27.4 | |||
2. | Aasen Marius - Engan Aasen Marlene | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 23:45.5 | |||
3. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Holmdahl Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 24:03.8 |
1. | Sagli Christian - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Volvo 242 | 26:12.2 | |||
2. | Fuglestveit Sivert - Sveinall Peder | Volvo 242 | 27:07.3 | |||
3. | Hodne Runar - Eriksen Jøran | Volvo 242 | 27:23.5 |
Norway Cup #9
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2020 • KAK • gravel
Cancelled due Covid-19 restrictions, Sørlandsprinten took Rally Sørland NM place
Norway Cup #13
22. 6. 2019 • KAK • entries/finish - 32/22 • gravel 29,94 km
1. | Frustøl Svein - Spilling Eirik | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:01.2 | |||
2. | Rustand Roger - Hvambsahl Anita | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:07.8 | |||
3. | Nordbø Vidar - Nordbø Andrea | BMW M3 E30 | 20:07.0 |
1. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 20:17.9 | |||
2. | Myren Kristian - Myren Arnt | Volvo 940 | 20:56.8 | |||
3. | Bækkevold Rino - Kristiansen Stian | Volvo 240 | 21:12.4 |
Norway others
8. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 36/31 • gravel 30,00 km
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:08.3 | |||
2. | Olsen Arnt Gustav - Grimestad Raymond | Ford Fiesta R5 | 19:23.1 | |||
3. | Berg Trond Arne - Olsen Terje | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 19:39.5 |
Norway Cup #11 • NMK Rallycup #7
13. 8. 2016 • NMK Konsmo • entries/finish - 48/38 • gravel 44,66 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Eilertsen Roger | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:33.0 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Furuseth Sindre | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 26:51.6 | ||
3. | Snartemo Søren - Snartemo Emilie | BMW M3 E30 | 27:09.0 |
1. | Refstie Aleksander - Refstie Kristoffer | Volvo 242 | 28:39.5 | |||
2. | Rafoss Torleif - Rafoss Tonje | Volvo 240 | 28:48.7 | |||
3. | Stensbøl Lars Martin - Stensbøl Mads Ola | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 29:01.0 |
Norway Cup #11 • NMK Rallycup #6
22. 8. 2015 • NMK Konsmo / KAK • entries/finish - 56/42 • gravel 44,40 km
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Undebakke Gøril Nørstebø | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta Motorsport | 26:23.5 | ||
2. | Snartemo Søren - Snartemo Emilie | BMW M3 E30 | 27:17.2 | |||
3. | Kittelsen Rune - Håland Tommy | Volvo 940 Evo | 27:47.1 |
1. | Tønnesland Kai Reidar - Lie Tommy | Volvo 940 | 30:21.4 | |||
2. | Strand Lars Johan F. - Hulthin Jan Gunnar | BMW 320i E36 | 30:23.8 | |||
3. | Grøsle Jan Terje - Grøsle Per Arne | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 30:48.7 |
1. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta R5 | Adapta AS | 24:41.3 | ||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Klami Ragnar | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 24:52.2 | |||
3. | Snartemo Søren - Stulen Arne-Ingar | BMW M3 E30 | 26:24.4 |
1. | Refstie Aleksander - Refstie Kristoffer | Volvo 242 | 27:49.6 | |||
2. | Erland Leiv - Håland Tommy | Volvo 242 | 28:09.0 | |||
3. | Berg Lasse - Eng Caroline | Volvo 940 | 29:02.8 |
Norway Cup #8
22. 6. 2013 • entries/finish - 64/48 • gravel 43,20 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 25:06.4 | |||
2. | Larsen Frank Tore - Eriksen Torstein | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Adapta AS | 25:24.6 | ||
3. | Snartemo Søren - Stulen Arne-Ingar | BMW M3 E30 | 26:24.1 |
1. | Larsen Harald - Bergene Lene | Volvo 940 | 29:54.2 | |||
2. | Eigebrekk Jan Kåre - Valand Kurt | Volvo 940 | 30:48.7 | |||
3. | Ramberg Rolf - Bergstøl Per | Volvo 244 | 31:26.9 |
Norway Cup #12
30. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 63/49 • gravel 40,70 km
1. | Grøndal Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 23:40.1 | |||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Klami Ragnar | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 24:31.4 | |||
3. | Try Pål Vetle - Andersen Lars Wilhelm | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 24:47.0 |
1. | Rosseland Dagfinn - Stensland Geir | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 26:53.6 | |||
2. | Eidså Torbjørn - Egeli Tommy | Volvo 242 | 27:08.9 | |||
3. | Kristensen Vidar - Dragseth Kristensen Rita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 27:22.9 |
Norway Cup #11
13. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - 48/40 • gravel
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 18:12.1 | |||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Klami Ragnar | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 18:24.8 | |||
3. | Frøslid Geir Helge - Engen Ragnar | Subaru Impreza GDB | 19:34.2 |
1. | Nygård Kjetil - Andersen Kjetil | Volvo 240 | 19:53.2 | |||
2. | Rosseland Dagfinn - ? | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 20:12.1 | |||
3. | Schmidt Lars - Bergene Lene | Volvo 242 | 20:48.1 |
Norway others
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 51/41 • gravel 31,20 km
1. | Frustøl Svein - Holmen Roy Kenneth | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 16:08 | |||
2. | Try Pål Vetle - Kristensen Jan Petter | Ford Focus WRC '02 | 16:13 | |||
3. | Snartemo Søren - Bessesen Bernt Ove | BMW M3 E30 | 16:49 |
Norway others
27. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 28/23 • gravel
1. | Frustøl Svein - Myran Endre | Ford Focus WRC '01 | 8:22.3 | |||
2. | Kittelsen Rune - Kittelsen Pål | Volvo 240 | 9:02.1 | |||
3. | Snartemo Søren - Bessesen Bernt Ove | BMW M3 E30 | 9:05.1 |
Norway others
11. 5. 2002 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Stenshorne Martin - Slette Knut | Mazda 323 GT-R | ||||
2. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
3. | Rosseland Dagfinn - Nygård Kjell G. | Mazda 323 GT-R |
Norway others
17. 3. 2001 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Christensen Tommy - Hauan Tore | Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||
2. | Nielsen Svein G. - Olsen Kjell | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
3. | Sørensen Jarle - Sørensen Terje | Ford Sierra XR4i |