Litermont Rallye
Euro Rallye Trophée • Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2010, Nalbach • entries/finish - 56/36 • asphalt 126,10 km
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:28.4 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:53.4 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Konrath Andreas - Rath Alexander | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:51.4 | |||
3. | Grandjean Didier - De Maddalena Jean-François | Opel Corsa GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 1:17:03.0 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:53.4 | ||
3. | Blom Jean - Arend Luc | Citroën C2 R2 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:12:05.4 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Union des Pilotes | 1:06:50.8 | ||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:07:28.4 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:07:53.4 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:11:07.8 | |||
2. | Fürst Johannes - Reisinger Ludwig | Subaru Impreza Diesel | ASC Tiefenbach e.V. | 1:11:37.4 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:12:16.6 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Nalbach • entries/finish - 61/38 • asphalt 124,71 km
1. | Becker Jan - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:16:10.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:48.7 | ||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:19:49.0 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Korz Harald | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:23:38.2 | ||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Johanns Gaston | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Demoitié Corentin - Bourguignon Pierre | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1:31:37.2 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:19:49.0 | |||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Johanns Gaston | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Lucas Francois - Paquet Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:26:04.8 |
1. | Becker Jan - Ettel Bernhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:16:10.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:17:48.7 | ||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:19:49.0 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Hosse Bernd | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:24:45.5 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:25:31.7 | |||
3. | Ehlhardt Wolfgang - Mergen Ingolf | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:26:09.4 |
Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #5 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #3 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #4
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2008, Nalbach • entries/finish - 70/55 • asphalt 136,32 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:26.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:42.6 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:14:46.1 |
1. | Souvigné Mike - Kalmes Luc | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Union des Pilotes | 1:18:58.6 | ||
2. | Wagner Georges - Riwers Georges | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:21:03.6 | |||
3. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:21:57.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:26.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:42.6 | ||
3. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg | 1:14:46.1 |
1. | Kohnen David - Arens Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:21:38.1 | |||
2. | Arellano Hugo - Blom Johny | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:21:57.1 | ||
3. | Dämgen Tim - Trommler Maik | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:22:10.6 |
1. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:22:21.4 | ||
2. | Anglade Patrick - Röhm Björn | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:22:21.9 | |||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Prager Enrico | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:22:51.8 |