Hungary others
Hungary others
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Árpádtető • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 40,30 km
1. | Gyarmati Ariel - Kocsis György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Korda Racing Kft. | 22:41.5 | ||
2. | Ranga László jun. - "Janek" | Škoda Fabia R5 | Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. | 23:40.8 | ||
3. | Bévárdi Péter - Kanász Cintia | Lada VFTS | FiaSko SE | 24:19.6 |
Hungary others
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Árpádtető • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 28/23 • asphalt 32,20 km
1. | Rimár Tamás - Tombácz Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 20:03.4 | |||
2. | Bajusz Krisztián - Imre Bence | Lada VAZ 2101 | 20:07.0 | |||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna | Suzuki Swift MK3 | 20:46.3 |
Hungary others
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Miskolc • Észak-Magyarországi Autó és Motorsport • entries/finish - 11/9 • asphalt 76,68 km - (cancelled 21,14 km)
1. | Csomós Miklós - Bán Viktor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | GR Motorsport Kft. | 31:24.3 | ||
2. | Herczig Patrik - Varga Kristóf | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Herczig ASE | 34:48.8 | ||
3. | Berta László - Fuchs Gábor Andor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | PSZA Motorsport SE | 35:27.2 |
Hungary others
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023, Kunmadaras • Kisúji AMSE • entries/finish - 46/27 • asphalt 28,20 km
1. | Kiss Norbert - Veres Zsófia | BMW M3 E36 | 19:53.4 | |||
2. | Pristyák Dávid - Pannuska Marcel | BMW 325i E36 | 20:45.9 | |||
3. | Palik Norbert - Mikulecz Róbert | BMW 318 iS E36 | 20:49.2 |
Hungary others
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2023, Cered • Sport Evo Kft. • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 30,60 km - (cancelled 12,60 km)
1. | Flekács László - Csáki Imre Attila | BMW 325i E36 | 12:10.5 | |||
2. | Gellén Róbert - Gellén Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2105 | 12:31.4 | |||
3. | Lovász Gábor - Szövördi Szabolcs | BMW E30 | 12:33.3 |
Hungary Rally3 #4 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #4
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Eger • Tomee Transped Kft. • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 53,93 km
1. | Péter Pál - Dudás István Márton | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Stift Racing Kft. | 30:14.6 | ||
2. | Tamás Gyula - Sztrakon Bence | Lada VFTS | Stift Racing Kft. | 30:27.2 | ||
3. | Békési Richárd - Bernát Martin Zsolt | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 30:29.0 |
1. | Péter Pál - Dudás István Márton | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Stift Racing Kft. | 30:14.6 | ||
2. | Tamás Gyula - Sztrakon Bence | Lada VFTS | Stift Racing Kft. | 30:27.2 | ||
3. | Békési Richárd - Bernát Martin Zsolt | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 30:29.0 |
1. | Póczik Ákos - Nagy Dániel | Lada VAZ 2105 | FiaSko SE | 33:23.0 | ||
2. | Faragó István - Csőke Attila | Lada VAZ 2107 | PSZA Motorsport SE | 35:12.8 |
Hungary others
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2023, Eger • Tomee Transped Kft. • entries/finish - 9/8 • asphalt 78,83 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Matics Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 38:50.7 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 38:54.8 | ||
3. | Perge György - Bárdos Péter | Škoda Fabia R5 | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 39:56.3 |
Hungary others
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Szemere • Stift Racing Kft. • asphalt 18,36 km
Hungary Rally3 #3 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #3
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2023, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - 31/23 • asphalt 59,60 km - (cancelled 11,40 km)
1. | Lenkey Ákos - Drótos Cintia | Lada VAZ 21013 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:28.1 | ||
2. | Korom Zsolt - Kovács József | Lada VAZ 2107 | Lajtai Rallye Team SE | 28:35.2 | ||
3. | Békési Richárd - Bernát Martin Zsolt | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:57.4 |
1. | Lenkey Ákos - Drótos Cintia | Lada VAZ 21013 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:28.1 | ||
2. | Korom Zsolt - Kovács József | Lada VAZ 2107 | Lajtai Rallye Team SE | 28:35.2 | ||
3. | Békési Richárd - Bernát Martin Zsolt | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:57.4 |
1. | Póczik Ákos - Nagy Dániel | Lada VAZ 2105 | FiaSko SE | 30:41.9 | ||
2. | Réb Krisztián - Wébel Martin Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 35:45.7 | ||
3. | Fóti Péter jnr - Fóti Péter snr. | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 36:04.4 |
Due to a strong storm which threatened the rally area and which could cause a serious threat to all parties taking part in the event, The stewards decided to cancel last stage (based on FIA International Sporting Code Art. 11.9.3.).
Hungary others
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2023, Bakonya • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 20/17 • asphalt 24,60 km
1. | Mogyorósi Zoltán - Molnár Fanni | Lada VAZ 2101 | 17:16.5 | |||
2. | Megyeri Gábor - Laczkó Tímea | BMW M3 E36 | 17:18.4 | |||
3. | Pintér Erik - Pintér Szabolcs | Lada VFTS | 17:25.0 |
Hungary others
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Királd • MFA Alternatív Energia Kft. • entries/finish - 23/13 • asphalt 31,70 km
1. | Gutai Marcell - Hajdina Martin | Peugeot 208 R2 | 21:20.327 | |||
2. | Flekács László - Csáki Imre Attila | BMW 325i E36 | 22:29.346 | |||
3. | Gellén Róbert - Gellén Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:31.068 |
Hungary Rally3 #1 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #1
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2023, Nyergesújfalu • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 50/35 • asphalt 42,20 km
1. | Lenkey Ákos - Drótos Cintia | Lada VAZ 21013 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 24:39.8 | ||
2. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 24:44.5 | ||
3. | Tamás Gyula - Sztrakon Bence | Lada VFTS | Stift Racing Kft. | 24:58.2 |
1. | Lenkey Ákos - Drótos Cintia | Lada VAZ 21013 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 24:39.8 | ||
2. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 24:44.5 | ||
3. | Tamás Gyula - Sztrakon Bence | Lada VFTS | Stift Racing Kft. | 24:58.2 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Kiss-Szabó Mónika | Suzuki Swift MK4 | Roger Racing Kft. | 27:26.7 | ||
2. | Póczik Ákos - Nagy Dániel | Lada VAZ 2105 | FiaSko SE | 27:30.9 | ||
3. | Faragó István - Csőke Attila | Lada VAZ 2107 | PSZA Motorsport SE | 32:08.9 |
Hungary others
27. 12. – 29. 12. 2022, Mogyoród (Hungaroring) • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 36/35 • asphalt 24,30 km
1. | Bánhidi Viktor - Tóth Viktória | Mazda 323 | ||||
2. | Dobsa István Richárd - ? | Ford Escort MK5 | ||||
2. | Mártha Norbert - Kiss Mátyás | Lada VAZ 21011 |
Results according to the smallest difference between 1. and 2. best time out of 3 runs.
Hungary Rally3 #7 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #7
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2022, Kincsesbánya • Arrabona Rally Club • 42,50 km
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Hungary Rally2 2WD #6 • BMW Rally2 (H) #6 • Lada Rally2 (H) #6
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Pécs • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 31/19 • asphalt 67,30 km - (cancelled 9,37 km)
1. | Geiger Máté - Csanády Sándor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ritmus ASE | 34:05.4 | ||
2. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 34:15.3 | ||
3. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Nolen Racing Kft. | 34:18.6 |
1. | Geiger Máté - Csanády Sándor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ritmus ASE | 34:05.4 | ||
2. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 34:15.3 | ||
3. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Nolen Racing Kft. | 34:18.6 |
1. | Geiger Máté - Csanády Sándor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ritmus ASE | 34:05.4 | ||
2. | Fábián Donát - Paukovics Lilla | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Talent MSE | 35:55.0 | ||
3. | Ruszkai Attila - Bodnár Attila | Lada VAZ 2101 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 36:08.5 |
1. | Ollé Tamás - Kollár Károly | BMW M3 E30 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 45:35.1 |
Hungary Rally3 #6 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #6
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Pécs • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 40/32 • asphalt 42,40 km
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 25:26.9 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | G2 Racing Team ASE | 26:25.3 | ||
3. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 27:15.9 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 25:26.9 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | G2 Racing Team ASE | 26:25.3 | ||
3. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 27:15.9 |
1. | "Dundy-Boy" - Garam Balázs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 27:38.2 | ||
2. | Fóti Péter jnr - Vörös Adrián | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 28:07.9 | ||
3. | Huhák Csaba - Lászka Alex | Lada VAZ 2105 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:16.2 |
Hungary Historic #5
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Pécs • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 27/22 • asphalt 67,30 km - (cancelled 9,37 km)
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 34:00.4 | ||
2. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 35:30.1 | ||
3. | Kalapács Zsolt - Patkó Gábor | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 36:57.0 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Csökő Zoltán | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Érdi Team Kft. | 34:00.4 | ||
2. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 35:30.1 | ||
3. | Kalapács Zsolt - Patkó Gábor | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 36:57.0 |
Hungary others
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2022, Pécs • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 25/12 • asphalt 67,30 km - (cancelled 9,37 km)
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Vánsza Zsolt | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 31:50.7 | ||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Dynamic Rally Team | 32:50.9 | ||
3. | Matics Mihály - "16V" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 33:20.0 |
Hungary Rally3 #5 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #5
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022, Oroszlány • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt 44,40 km
1. | Matics Mihály - "16V" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 24:10.8 | ||
2. | Hevesi Norbert - Lipóczky Dániel | BMW M3 E36 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 25:12.1 | ||
3. | Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Speed Technika Kft. | 26:20.7 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 27:08.2 | ||
2. | Fenyvesi Péter - Toloczkó Péter | Lada VAZ 21013 | Főtaxi SC | 27:21.8 | ||
3. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 27:32.9 |
1. | "Dundy-Boy" - Garam Balázs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 28:41.3 | ||
2. | Merényi Zsolt - Modrovics Mónika | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 29:09.6 | ||
3. | Kiss Zsolt - Kiss-Szabó Mónika | Suzuki Swift MK4 | Roger Racing Kft. | 29:42.5 |
Hungary Rally3 #4 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #4
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2022, Kazincbarcika • Andrew Motorsport Kft. • entries/finish - 33/21 • asphalt 50,28 km
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 30:43.1 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 31:21.9 | ||
3. | "Tejcsi" - Fodor Csaba | Lada VFTS | Andrew Motorsport Kft. | 31:26.7 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 30:43.1 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 31:21.9 | ||
3. | "Tejcsi" - Fodor Csaba | Lada VFTS | Andrew Motorsport Kft. | 31:26.7 |
1. | "Dundy-Boy" - Garam Balázs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 31:38.9 | ||
2. | Szegedi Zoltán - "Mózi" | Lada VAZ 2107 | Kole Média Center Kft. | 32:09.7 | ||
3. | Molnár Máté - Molnár Rita | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 32:45.6 |
Hungary others
23. 6. – 25. 6. 2022, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - 18/13 • asphalt 107,25 km - (cancelled 13,55 km)
1. | "Dugo" - Nagy Péter | Volkswagen Golf II | FiaSko SE | 58:10.7 | ||
2. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | FiaSko SE | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Korom Zsolt - Korom-Kovács Menta | Lada VAZ 2107 | Lajtai Rallye Team SE | 59:43.2 |
Hungary Rally3 #3 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #3
11. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Nyergesújfalu • Arrabona Rally Club • entries/finish - 46/30 • asphalt 50,00 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 24:22.8 | ||
2. | Schubert István - Schmidt Tamás | Ford Fiesta R5+ | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 24:35.1 | ||
3. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 24:56.6 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 27:39.6 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 27:45.0 | ||
3. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | G2 Racing Team ASE | 28:02.5 |
1. | Merényi Zsolt - Modrovics Mónika | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 29:34.7 | ||
2. | "Dundy-Boy" - Garam Balázs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 29:48.2 | ||
3. | Fóti Péter jnr - Vörös Adrián | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 30:05.5 |
Hungary Rally3 #2 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #2
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Eger • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 41/26 • asphalt 48,05 km
1. | Békési Richárd - Tóth Gergely | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 25:26.6 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | G2 Racing Team ASE | 25:28.0 | ||
3. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 25:44.1 |
1. | Békési Richárd - Tóth Gergely | BMW 320i E36 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 25:26.6 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | G2 Racing Team ASE | 25:28.0 | ||
3. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 25:44.1 |
1. | "Dundy-Boy" - Garam Balázs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 26:38.3 | ||
2. | Szegedi Zoltán - "Mózi" | Lada VAZ 2107 | Kole Média Center Kft. | 26:39.7 | ||
3. | Merényi Zsolt - Modrovics Mónika | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 26:44.1 |
Hungary Rally2 #1 • Hungary Rally2 2WD #1 • BMW Rally2 (H) #1 • Lada Rally2 (H) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 76,26 km
1. | Spindler Jenő - Csizmadia Csaba | Peugeot 208 R2 | R-SMT Kft. | 40:13.6 | ||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Nolen Racing Kft. | 40:26.9 | ||
3. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 40:45.4 |
1. | Spindler Jenő - Csizmadia Csaba | Peugeot 208 R2 | R-SMT Kft. | 40:13.6 | ||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Nolen Racing Kft. | 40:26.9 | ||
3. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 40:45.4 |
1. | Rónavölgyi Endre - Eperjesi Péter | Honda Civic | Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. | 42:45.1 | ||
2. | Molnár Ferenc jr. - Kása Ferenc | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 43:40.3 | ||
3. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Stift Racing Kft. | 45:24.9 |
1. | Baksai László - Erdei Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 41:20.5 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Búzás Róbert | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 42:18.2 | ||
3. | Cseke Péter - Csikós Borbála | Lada VFTS | Klaus Motorsport | 42:55.9 |
Hungary Rally3 #1 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 50,84 km
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 27:34.0 | ||
2. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 27:57.1 | ||
3. | Fábián Lóránt - Ihász László | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | FiaSko SE | 27:58.9 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21053 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 27:34.0 | ||
2. | Takács István - Takács István | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 27:57.1 | ||
3. | Fábián Lóránt - Ihász László | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | FiaSko SE | 27:58.9 |
1. | Merényi Zsolt - Modrovics Mónika | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 30:04.4 | ||
2. | Fóti Péter jnr - Kiskúti Adrián | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 30:25.6 | ||
3. | Funcs Tamás - Gerhardt Dorottya | Lada VAZ 2107 | FiaSko SE | 30:39.5 |
Hungary Historic #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 25/20 • asphalt 76,26 km
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Nyirfás Julianna | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 41:33.1 | ||
2. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 43:42.5 | ||
3. | Kóka Tamás jnr - Kóka Tamás snr | BMW 316i E30 | FiaSko SE | 44:09.1 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Nyirfás Julianna | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Textura SC | 41:33.1 | ||
2. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Kanyik Motorsport SE | 43:42.5 | ||
3. | Kóka Tamás jnr - Kóka Tamás snr | BMW 316i E30 | FiaSko SE | 44:09.1 |
Hungary others
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2022, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 76,26 km - (cancelled 14,95 km)
1. | Turán Frigyes - Farnadi Ágnes | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Turán Motorsport SE | 28:54.1 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | T+T Autóklíma Centrum Kft. | 30:30.5 | ||
3. | Német Gábor - Velezdi Eszter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Kole Média Center Kft. | 30:49.2 |
Hungary Rally3 #5 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #5
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Pécs • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. + Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 50/34 • asphalt 45,70 km
1. | László Martin - Berendi Dávid | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 24:57.1 | ||
2. | Lajtai Zsolt - Matulik Máté | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Lajtai Rallye Team SE | 26:00.1 | ||
3. | Ráti Gergő - Gerebitz Márkó | Ford Escort MK2 | FiaSko SE | 26:19.5 |
1. | Geiger Máté - Csanády Sándor | Lada VAZ 2101 | FiaSko SE | 26:44.4 | ||
2. | "Dugo" - Nagy Péter | Volkswagen Golf II | FiaSko SE | 26:57.9 | ||
3. | Fábián Lóránt - Ihász László | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | FiaSko SE | 26:59.2 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 27:39.1 | ||
2. | Géczi László - Tamás Gyula | Lada VAZ 2107 | Wolf Racing Company Kft. | 28:36.4 |
Hungary others
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2021, Székesfehérvár / Veszprém • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 5/3 • gravel 97,20 km - (cancelled 20,30 km)
1. | Trébitsch Miklós - Trébitsch Sándor | Bedu SXS X3 | Bedu Racing | 55:15.5 | ||
2. | Várnai Dávid - Szabó Tamás | Bedu SXS X3 | Full-Autó SE | 55:31.1 | ||
3. | Cseke Péter - Csikós Borbála | Lada VFTS | Klaus Motorsport | 59:55.5 |
Hungary others
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2021, Bakonya • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 10/7 • asphalt 25,60 km
1. | Kovács István - Németh Marcell Attila | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:10.6 | |||
2. | Borsodi Barna - Varga Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | 16:36.6 | |||
3. | Balatonyi Krisztián - Kiss Ferenc jun. | Lada VFTS | 16:47.4 |
Hungary Rally3 #3 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2021, Parád • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 20/12 • asphalt 59,84 km
1. | Nagy Dávid - Nagy János | Lada VAZ 21053 | FiaSko SE | 36:27.4 | ||
2. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 37:04.6 | ||
3. | Mihálszki Csaba - Farkas Laura | Renault Clio Sport | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 37:06.2 |
1. | Nagy Dávid - Nagy János | Lada VAZ 21053 | FiaSko SE | 36:27.4 | ||
2. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 37:04.6 | ||
3. | Mihálszki Csaba - Farkas Laura | Renault Clio Sport | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 37:06.2 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 37:04.6 | ||
2. | Géczi László - Kiss Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | M-Heros Team Kft. | 37:08.6 | ||
3. | "Dundy-Boy" - Juhász Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 39:43.4 |
Hungary Rally3 #2 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #2
15. 5. – 16. 5. 2021, Ózd • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 46/33 • asphalt 65,70 km
1. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | CMT-ASE Kft. | 36:55.4 | ||
2. | Spéder Bence - Kozma Gábor | BMW E36 | Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team | 36:55.5 | ||
3. | Mihálszki Csaba - Farkas Laura | Renault Clio Sport | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 37:03.6 |
1. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | CMT-ASE Kft. | 36:55.4 | ||
2. | Spéder Bence - Kozma Gábor | BMW E36 | Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team | 36:55.5 | ||
3. | Mihálszki Csaba - Farkas Laura | Renault Clio Sport | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 37:03.6 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 37:25.5 | ||
2. | Géczi László - Kiss Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | M-Heros Team Kft. | 37:42.9 | ||
3. | Szegedi Zoltán - "Cicu" | Lada VAZ 2107 | CMT-ASE Kft. | 39:18.0 |
Hungary Rally2 #1 • Hungary Rally2 2WD #1 • Lada Rally2 (H) #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 24/19 • asphalt 78,45 km
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Speedy Motorsport | 43:03.4 | ||
2. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 43:29.3 | ||
3. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | M-Heros Team Kft. | 43:52.9 |
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Speedy Motorsport | 43:03.4 | ||
2. | Zsebe Gábor - Mohácsi László jun. | Škoda Felicia | FiaSko SE | 43:29.3 | ||
3. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | M-Heros Team Kft. | 43:52.9 |
1. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | M-Heros Team Kft. | 43:52.9 | ||
2. | Rónavölgyi Endre - Eperjesi Péter | Honda Civic | Rally Cafe Média Kft. | 44:58.3 | ||
3. | Molnár Ferenc jr. - Kása Ferenc | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 46:17.5 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Bodnár Attila | Lada VFTS | CMT-ASE Kft. | 44:08.3 | ||
2. | Cseke Péter - Csikós Borbála | Lada VFTS | Klaus Motorsport | 45:21.0 | ||
3. | Magyar Péter - Krähling Roland | Lada VAZ 21011 | FiaSko SE | 47:22.2 |
Hungary Rally3 #1 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt 52,30 km
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Pazaurek János | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 29:22.3 | ||
2. | Pallaghy Botond - Szalay Sándor | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FiaSko SE | 29:24.5 | ||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Horváth Attila | Lada VAZ 21013 | FiaSko SE | 29:31.8 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Pazaurek János | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 29:22.3 | ||
2. | Pallaghy Botond - Szalay Sándor | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | FiaSko SE | 29:24.5 | ||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Horváth Attila | Lada VAZ 21013 | FiaSko SE | 29:31.8 |
1. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 30:33.0 | ||
2. | Böhm Tibor - Hajdú Bence | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 52:10.9 |
Hungary Historic #1
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 19/17 • asphalt 78,45 km - (cancelled 10,80 km)
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Textura SC | 37:52.5 | ||
2. | Fehérvári Csaba - Aczél András | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | SZKH SE | 38:24.3 | ||
3. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 39:37.2 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Kerekes József | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Textura SC | 37:52.5 | ||
2. | Fehérvári Csaba - Aczél András | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | SZKH SE | 38:24.3 | ||
3. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 39:37.2 |
Hungary others
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2021, Orfű • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 27/15 • asphalt 78,45 km
1. | Turán Frigyes - Bagaméri László | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Turán Motorsport SE | 37:41.2 | ||
2. | Grzyb Grzegorz - Sadowski Adrian | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 37:51.9 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | DVTK SE | 38:17.1 |
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Hungary Rally2 2WD #6 • Lada Rally2 (H) #6
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Veszprém • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 13/6 • gravel 73,00 km
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 46:49.7 | ||
2. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 48:18.3 | ||
3. | Németh Gergely - Harmos Gergely | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 49:08.1 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 46:49.7 | ||
2. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 48:18.3 | ||
3. | Németh Gergely - Harmos Gergely | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 49:08.1 |
1. | Péter Pál - Varga Kristóf | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 48:18.3 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE | 46:49.7 | ||
2. | Emődi Balázs - Tőke Dániel | Lada VAZ 2107 | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 54:21.8 |
Hungary others
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Veszprém • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 29/25 • gravel 72,60 km
1. | László Zoltán - Balázs Zsolt László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 43:45.4 | ||
2. | Mészáros Péter - Maricsek Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Érdi Team Kft. | 44:24.9 | ||
3. | Miklós Csaba - Szőke Nikolett | Bedu SXS X3 | Bedu Racing | 44:27.8 |
Hungary others
5. 12. – 6. 12. 2020, Veszprém • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 6/2 • gravel 54,90 km
1. | Tósoki Zsolt - Tósoki Gina | Lada VAZ 2107 | 46:41.3 | |||
2. | Tradler Attila - Matúz Zoltán | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 48:08.5 |
Hungary Rally3 #5 • Hungary Rally3 Race #5 • Hungary Rally3 - South #3 • Hungary Rally3 Race - South #3 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #5
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2020, Geresdlak • Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 46/39 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Bacsa Tamás - Hanyik Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 19:23.4 | |||
2. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:12.3 | ||
3. | Fekete László jnr - Fekete László | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Korda Racing Kft. | 20:31.8 |
1. | "8V" - Sztanics Márió | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:59.2 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:01.0 | ||
3. | Paczur Dominik-Manó - Varga Nikolett | Lada VAZ 21011 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 22:29.6 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Csányi Botond | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:38.9 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:54.2 | |||
3. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | FiaSko SE | 22:01.5 |
1. | "8V" - Sztanics Márió | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:59.2 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:01.0 | ||
3. | Paczur Dominik-Manó - Varga Nikolett | Lada VAZ 21011 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 22:29.6 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Csányi Botond | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:38.9 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 21:54.2 | |||
3. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | FiaSko SE | 22:01.5 |
1. | Korom Zsolt - Korom-Kovács Menta | Lada VAZ 2107 | 22:59.7 | |||
2. | Géczi László - Kiss Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:19.3 | ||
3. | Kelemen Csaba - Studer Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:25.8 |
Hungary Rally3
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2020, Eger • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • asphalt
Event has been postponed from original date 27-29.03.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19.
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19.
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19.
Hungary Rally3 #2 • Hungary Rally3 Race #2 • Hungary Rally3 - North #1 • Hungary Rally3 Race - North #1 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #2
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2020, Domaháza • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 41,04 km
1. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | DVTK SE | 19:04.4 | ||
2. | Bodolai László - Popovics László | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Boller Mechanic Kft. | 19:14.6 | ||
3. | Balogh János - Holczer Dániel | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Energy RT | 19:35.6 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:56.5 | ||
2. | "8V" - Rumszauer András | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 23:59.5 | ||
3. | Szendrei Péter - Szendrei Endre | Lada VFTS | 24:00.5 |
1. | Czékmány Norbert - Tiba Ádám | Lada VFTS | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 22:21.9 | ||
2. | Lezák Péter - Gór Zorán | Lada VAZ 2101 | CMT-ASE Kft. | 22:42.8 | ||
3. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:51.5 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:56.5 | ||
2. | "8V" - Rumszauer András | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 23:59.5 | ||
3. | Szendrei Péter - Szendrei Endre | Lada VFTS | 24:00.5 |
1. | Czékmány Norbert - Tiba Ádám | Lada VFTS | Borsod Race Media Kft. | 22:21.9 | ||
2. | Lezák Péter - Gór Zorán | Lada VAZ 2101 | CMT-ASE Kft. | 22:42.8 | ||
3. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:51.5 |
1. | Géczi László - Kiss Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 24:03.2 | ||
2. | Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence | Lada VAZ 2107 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 24:33.7 | ||
3. | Rutkovszky Tibor - Gál Gábor | Lada VAZ 2105 | 24:34.8 |
Hungary Rally3 #1 • Hungary Rally3 Race #1 • Hungary Rally3 - South #1 • Hungary Rally3 Race - South #1 • Hungary Rally3 - A 1.6 Cup #1
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2020, Komló • Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. • entries/finish - 59/46 • asphalt 46,29 km - (cancelled 7,78 km)
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Szőke Tamás | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gulf Racing Hungary | 18:24.6 | ||
2. | Turán Frigyes - Bagaméri László | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Turán Motorsport SE | 18:26.9 | ||
3. | Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | DVTK SE | 18:33.9 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:05.1 | ||
2. | Nagy Dávid - Nagy János | Lada VAZ 21053 | FiaSko SE | 22:22.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Balázs - Szvatek Krisztián | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Praktistar Kft. | 23:36.3 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:36.5 | ||
2. | Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna | Suzuki Swift MK3 | FiaSko SE | 22:44.4 | ||
3. | Aczél József - Aczél András | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | SZKH SE | 22:55.1 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 22:05.1 | ||
2. | Nagy Dávid - Nagy János | Lada VAZ 21053 | FiaSko SE | 22:22.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Balázs - Szvatek Krisztián | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Praktistar Kft. | 23:36.3 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:36.5 | ||
2. | Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna | Suzuki Swift MK3 | FiaSko SE | 22:44.4 | ||
3. | Aczél József - Aczél András | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | SZKH SE | 22:55.1 |
1. | Funcs Tamás - Hidasi Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:48.9 | |||
2. | Korom Zsolt - Korom-Kovács Menta | Lada VAZ 2107 | Korda Racing Kft. | 26:14.8 | ||
3. | Nánai Attila - Barabás Márió | Lada VAZ 2105 | Full-Autó SE | 26:21.2 |
Event has been postponed from original date 04-05.04.2020 due to the spread of COVID-19
Hungary others
7. 12. – 8. 12. 2019, Veszprém • entries/finish - 17/8 • gravel 56,40 km
1. | Hauck Zsolt - Horváth Viktória | Lada VFTS | 39:46.4 | |||
2. | Sipos István - Paukovics Lilla | Škoda Fabia | Full-Autó SE | 41:05.5 | ||
3. | Radics Gábor - Koszorús Attila | Volkswagen Golf V TDi | 42:24.3 |
Hungary Rally3 - South #6
2. 11. – 3. 11. 2019, Orfű • MRT • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | Klaus Motorsport | 19:11.4 | ||
2. | Bacsa Tamás - Hanyik Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | LPWM Sport Kft. | 19:35.9 | ||
3. | Csík Zoltán - Csík Zsuzsanna | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Csíkmotorsport Kft. | 20:18.6 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 21:13.2 | |||
2. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 21:29.1 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 21:30.9 |
Hungary Rally3 - North #5
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Múcsony • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 40,00 km - (cancelled 10,00 km)
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:00.6 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 17:18.5 | |||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 17:23.2 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:00.6 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 17:18.5 | |||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 17:23.2 |
Hungary Rally3 - South #5
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2019, Porrogszentkirály • Balatonyi Rallye Team • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Koltai Tibor - Fehér László | Lada VAZ 21074 | 20:28.8 | |||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 20:52.4 | ||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 20:53.6 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Fehér László | Lada VAZ 21074 | 20:28.8 | |||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | G2 Racing Team ASE | 20:52.4 | ||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 20:53.6 |
Hungary Rally3 - North #4 • Hungary Rally3 - South #4
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Oroszlány • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 44,40 km
1. | Hevesi István - Bottyán János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Korda Racing Kft. | 23:31.1 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Németh Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gránit Motorsport Kft. | 23:37.2 | ||
3. | Hevesi Norbert - Schmidt Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 23:57.5 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 26:23.8 | |||
2. | Geiger Máté - Uber Johann | Lada VAZ 2101 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 26:28.1 | ||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 26:28.8 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 26:23.8 | |||
2. | Geiger Máté - Uber Johann | Lada VAZ 2101 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 26:28.1 | ||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 26:28.8 |
Hungary Rally3 - North #3
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Bózsva • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 50,00 km
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 28:53.2 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 28:57.3 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 29:25.2 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 28:53.2 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 28:57.3 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 29:25.2 |
Hungary Rally3 - North #2
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Encs • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt 42,00 km
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 22:07.0 | ||
2. | Dudás Gergő - Szabó Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rodeo Speed Car Kft. | 22:07.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:38.5 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 22:07.0 | ||
2. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:38.5 | |||
3. | Dudás István Márton - Szabó Norbert | Lada VAZ 21011 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 22:58.4 |
Hungary Rally3 - North #1
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Lyukóbánya - Parasznya • MSKLC Rendezvényszervező Kft. • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 35,40 km
1. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 16:14.8 | ||
2. | Barna Tibor - Barna Bence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Force and Speed Technology | 17:13.1 | ||
3. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:40.3 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:40.3 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:05.1 | |||
3. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | Honda Civic | Bimbó Racing | 18:10.3 |
MARB Amateur (H) #13 • South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H)
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2018, Orfű - Magyarhertelend • entries/finish - 77/69 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Kovács Szabolcs | Škoda Fabia R5 | Érdi Team Kft. | 20:22.6 | ||
2. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 20:31.4 | ||
3. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Hideg Team SE | 21:14.5 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:06.9 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea | Lada VAZ 21011 | 23:07.6 | |||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:24.9 |
1. | "Buszos" - Zoltán Kevin | Lada VFTS | Buszos Rally Team | 23:02.0 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 23:10.3 | |||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Mecseksport Egyesület | 23:19.9 |
MARB Amateur (H) #12
14. 10. 2018, Mecsek • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - 20/14 • asphalt 43,00 km
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 24:02.7 | ||
2. | "Dugo" - Nagy Péter | Volkswagen Golf II | Sopianae Technikai SE | 24:41.7 | ||
3. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:51.3 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 24:02.7 | ||
2. | "Dugo" - Nagy Péter | Volkswagen Golf II | Sopianae Technikai SE | 24:41.7 | ||
3. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:51.3 |
MARB Amateur (H) #11 • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
6. 10. – 7. 10. 2018, Bózsva - Telkibánya • entries/finish - 42/24 • asphalt 42,00 km
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:16.7 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:30.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:50.5 |
1. | Horváth Attila - Ratting Tamás | Lada VFTS | Korda Racing Kft. | |||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:16.7 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:30.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:50.5 |
1. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 26:39.7 | |||
2. | Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba | Suzuki Swift MK4 | 27:12.4 | |||
3. | Mosoni István - Tóth Erika | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Full-Autó SE | 27:55.2 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:16.7 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:30.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:50.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) #10
8. 9. 2018, Porrogszentkirály • entries/finish - 32/21 • asphalt 45,00 km
1. | Kaltenecker Balázs - Bányai Barna | Peugeot 208 R2 | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 24:53.7 | ||
2. | Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ranga Rally Team | 25:06.6 | ||
3. | Horváth Attila - Ratting Tamás | Lada VFTS | Korda Racing Kft. | 26:11.6 |
1. | Horváth Attila - Ratting Tamás | Lada VFTS | Korda Racing Kft. | 26:11.6 | ||
2. | Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Full-Autó SE | 26:31.7 | ||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VAZ 2107 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 26:33.9 |
South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H) #6
8. 9. 2018, Porrogszentkirály • entries/finish - 39/29 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Mecseksport Egyesület | 20:44.7 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 21053 | 20:52.7 | |||
3. | Kovács Roland - Kövesdi Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 21:53.6 |
1. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Mecseksport Egyesület | 20:44.7 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 21053 | 20:52.7 | |||
3. | Kovács Roland - Kövesdi Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 21:53.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) #9 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2018, Ózd • entries/finish - 42/31 • asphalt 50,40 km
1. | "Bimbó" - Oroszki Lili | BMW 325i E36 | Bimbó Racing | 29:05.3 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 29:18.0 | ||
3. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Gondi Motorsport SE | 29:45.8 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Oroszki Lili | BMW 325i E36 | Bimbó Racing | 29:05.3 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 29:18.0 | ||
3. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Gondi Motorsport SE | 29:45.8 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Oroszki Lili | BMW 325i E36 | Bimbó Racing | 29:05.3 | ||
2. | Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor | BMW 320i E36 | 29:55.5 | |||
3. | Balázs Bence - Vig Sándor | BMW 320i E30 | 34:04.1 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 29:18.0 | ||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Gondi Motorsport SE | 29:45.8 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 30:30.5 |
South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H)
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Oroszlány • entries/finish - 25/20 • asphalt 37,00 km
1. | "Buszos" - Káposznyák Csaba | Lada VFTS | 22:43.6 | |||
2. | Desics Péter - Szegedi Krisztián | Peugeot 106 XSi | 23:38.1 | |||
3. | Jámbor László - Szakál Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.6 |
1. | "Buszos" - Káposznyák Csaba | Lada VFTS | 22:43.6 | |||
2. | Desics Péter - Szegedi Krisztián | Peugeot 106 XSi | 23:38.1 | |||
3. | Jámbor László - Szakál Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) #7
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Hosszúhetény • entries/finish - 11/7 • asphalt 47,55 km
1. | Horváth Attila - Ratting Tamás | Lada VFTS | Korda Racing Kft. | 30:15.6 | ||
2. | Biránti Dániel - Migács Krisztián | Volkswagen Golf II | 31:01.6 | |||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Dóra | Lada VFTS | Speedy Motorsport | 31:06.2 |
1. | Horváth Attila - Ratting Tamás | Lada VFTS | Korda Racing Kft. | 30:15.6 | ||
2. | Biránti Dániel - Migács Krisztián | Volkswagen Golf II | 31:01.6 | |||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Dóra | Lada VFTS | Speedy Motorsport | 31:06.2 |
South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H)
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Hosszúhetény • entries/finish - 23/16 • asphalt 42,65 km
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 25:39.3 | |||
2. | "Buszos" - Káposznyák Csaba | Lada VFTS | Buszos Rally Team | 27:48.1 | ||
3. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21011 | Kalti MSE | 28:06.6 |
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 25:39.3 | |||
2. | "Buszos" - Káposznyák Csaba | Lada VFTS | Buszos Rally Team | 27:48.1 | ||
3. | Zákányi János jnr - Vidécz Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21011 | Kalti MSE | 28:06.6 |
Hungary others
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018, Hosszúhetény • entries/finish - 6/4 • asphalt 37,05 km
1. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 20:29.9 | ||
2. | Ranga László jun. - "Janek" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ranga Rally Team | 21:07.9 | ||
3. | Nemerey Ádám - Ösze Robert | BMW M3 E46 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 22:05.4 |
1. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rally Café Racing Kft. | 20:29.9 | ||
2. | Ranga László jun. - "Janek" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ranga Rally Team | 21:07.9 | ||
3. | Nemerey Ádám - Ösze Robert | BMW M3 E46 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 22:05.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018, Miskolc • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 25:35.8 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 26:10.7 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 26:34.8 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 25:35.8 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 26:10.7 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 26:34.8 |
1. | Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor | BMW 320i E36 | 26:38.9 | |||
2. | "Bimbó" - Hollósi Attila | BMW 325i E36 | Bimbó Racing | 26:43.4 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 25:35.8 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 26:10.7 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 26:34.8 |
South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H)
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2018, Bakonya • entries/finish - 38/26 • asphalt 25,00 km
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Kleisz Bálint | Lada VAZ 21053 | 14:00.9 | |||
2. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Mecseksport Egyesület | 14:22.0 | ||
3. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 14:23.3 |
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Kleisz Bálint | Lada VAZ 21053 | 14:00.9 | |||
2. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Mecseksport Egyesület | 14:22.0 | ||
3. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 14:23.3 |
South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 2018, Magyarbóly • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt
1. | "Buszos" - Zoltán Kevin | Lada VFTS | Buszos Rally Team | 23:16.3 | ||
2. | Földvári Gábor - Hau Evelin | Suzuki Swift | 23:25.5 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 23:26.8 |
1. | "Buszos" - Zoltán Kevin | Lada VFTS | Buszos Rally Team | 23:16.3 | ||
2. | Földvári Gábor - Hau Evelin | Suzuki Swift | 23:25.5 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 23:26.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) #3 • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Parasznya - Lyukóbánya • entries/finish - 60/35 • asphalt 43,00 km
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:15.5 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 21:23.7 | ||
3. | Bardóczy Ádám - Dobos Edit | BMW M3 E36 | Bar Racing SE | 21:40.6 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:15.5 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 21:23.7 | ||
3. | Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor | BMW 320i E36 | Gondi Motorsport SE | 22:09.2 |
1. | Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba | Suzuki Swift MK4 | 22:41.0 | |||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:49.2 | |||
3. | Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Gyufa Team | 22:54.8 |
1. | Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor | BMW 320i E36 | Gondi Motorsport SE | 22:09.2 | ||
2. | "Bimbó" - Hollósi Attila | BMW 325i E36 | Bimbó Racing | 22:15.7 | ||
3. | Kuti János - Szilágyi Richárd | BMW E36 | 26:18.6 |
1. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:15.5 | ||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 21:23.7 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 22:12.9 |
MARB Amateur (H) #2 • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2018, Borsodnádasd - Balaton • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt 30,30 km
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:06.2 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:26.4 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:35.0 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:06.2 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:26.4 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:35.0 |
1. | Péter Pál - Erdélyi Dávid | Opel Astra F | 23:42.6 | |||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:08.8 | |||
3. | Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba | Suzuki Swift MK4 | 25:02.9 |
1. | Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor | BMW 320i E36 | 24:09.5 | |||
2. | Kuti János - Szilágyi Richárd | BMW E36 | 24:34.4 | |||
3. | Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián | BMW 316i E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 26:28.3 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 23:06.2 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - "Vadmagyar" | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:26.4 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 23:35.0 |
CTSK Sprint Cup • MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • Lada (MARB)
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Sátoraljaújhely • entries/finish - 28/22 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 20:51.4 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:31.1 | ||
3. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:36.6 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 20:51.4 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:31.1 | ||
3. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:36.6 |
1. | "SanyiBandi" - Sándor Matyikánics Emese | Lada VAZ 21013 | CMT-ASE Kft. | 22:04.9 | ||
2. | Vass László - Veres László | Lada VFTS | 22:07.6 | |||
3. | Szalánczi László - Bütösi Máté | Lada VAZ 2105 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 22:09.2 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 21:58.7 | |||
2. | Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba | Citroën C2 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:32.4 | ||
3. | Péli Tibor - Tompa Márk | Citroën C2 | 23:45.8 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 20:51.4 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:31.1 | ||
3. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 21:36.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) • South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Orfű - Magyarhertelend • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Kovács Antal - Istovics Gergő | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:04.2 | ||
2. | Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Korda Racing Kft. | 21:19.4 | ||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 22:11.0 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 22:11.0 | ||
2. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás | Lada VFTS | 22:27.2 | |||
3. | Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám | Opel Corsa A GSi | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 22:28.2 |
1. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Schmidt Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:25.0 | |||
2. | Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea | Lada VAZ 21011 | 22:53.3 | |||
3. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Sopianae Technikai SE | 22:56.8 |
1. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás | Lada VFTS | 22:27.2 | |||
2. | "Edu" - Ferenci Miklós | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 22:47.8 | ||
3. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 23:06.2 |
CTSK Sprint Cup #3 • MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Lábatlan - Bajna • entries/finish - 53/39 • asphalt 47,00 km
1. | Lencse Zoltán - Kovács Annamária | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:45.5 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:49.8 | |||
3. | Schubert István - Papp Tamás | Peugeot 208 R2 | 25:03.3 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:49.8 | |||
2. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:09.7 | |||
3. | "Bimbó" - Diósi János | BMW 325i E36 | 25:19.5 |
1. | "Buszos" - Herczeg Ferenc | Lada VFTS | 25:38.8 | |||
2. | Jámbor László - Kosztolányi László | Lada VFTS | 25:59.0 | |||
3. | Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 26:41.9 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Diósi János | BMW 325i E36 | 25:19.5 | |||
2. | Varga Tamás - Nagy Szilveszter | BMW 320i E36 | Corse Attack Rallye Team SE | 28:45.2 |
1. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:09.7 | |||
2. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás | Lada VFTS | 25:23.2 | |||
3. | Apkó Dániel - Budai László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:49.8 |
CTSK Sprint Cup #4 • MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Felsőnyárád - Sajókaza • entries/finish - 37/30 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Extrém Sport Team Kft. | 14:56.7 | ||
2. | Szabó Attila - "Bendegúz" | BMW Compact F2400 | North Racing Kft. | 16:13.1 | ||
3. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:19.3 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:19.3 | |||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 16:26.2 | ||
3. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 17:01.5 |
1. | Péter Pál - Pásztor Tamás | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 17:32.8 | |||
2. | Béres László - Kriston Balázs | Lada VAZ 21074 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 18:08.1 | ||
3. | Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | 18:08.9 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:19.3 | |||
2. | Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Full-Autó SE | 17:13.2 | ||
3. | Péli Tibor - Polgár Péter | Citroën C2 | 17:58.9 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 16:26.2 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 17:01.5 | ||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 17:05.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) • South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2017, Árpádtető • entries/finish - 58/45 • asphalt 40,22 km
1. | Ranga Péter - Szőke Tamás | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ranga Rally Team | 19:19.2 | ||
2. | Ranga László jun. - Tóth Imre | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ranga Rally Team | 19:30.0 | ||
3. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 19:39.0 |
1. | "Dugo" - Nagy Péter | Volkswagen Golf II | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:39.3 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | Kalti MSE | 21:45.1 | ||
3. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Krähling Roland | Lada VFTS | 22:01.1 |
1. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Schmidt Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | 21:50.4 | |||
2. | Fekete András - Hencz Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 22:14.7 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:38.4 |
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | Kalti MSE | 21:45.1 | ||
2. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Krähling Roland | Lada VFTS | 22:01.1 | |||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Dóra | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 22:12.3 |
CTSK Sprint Cup #2 • MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2017, Parasznya - Lyukóbánya • entries/finish - 85/60 • asphalt 34,20 km - (cancelled 11,40 km)
1. | Balogh János - Deák Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Energy RT | 11:59.1 | ||
2. | Tergulicza János - Erdélyi Dávid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | Speed Rally Team SE | 12:19.3 | ||
3. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 12:27.5 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 12:27.5 | ||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 12:33.2 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Nagy Attila | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 12:59.9 |
1. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VAZ 2101 | 9:49.0 | |||
2. | Péter Pál - Csák Alex | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 10:11.2 | |||
3. | Szalánczi László - Bütösi Máté | Lada VAZ 2105 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 10:23.0 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 12:33.2 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 13:23.7 | ||
3. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 13:26.4 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Diósi János | BMW 325i E36 | Gondi Motorsport SE | 13:49.9 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 12:27.5 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Nagy Attila | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 12:59.9 | ||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 13:12.0 |
SS 5 and 6 were cancelled for MARB and Licenses drivers. SS4, 5 and 6 were cancelled for Sprint Cup.
MARB Amateur (H) • South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H) • Lada (MARB)
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2017, Porrogszentkirály • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 20:46.4 | |||
2. | Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland | Lada VAZ 21074 | 21:00.1 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | 21:06.0 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 20:46.4 | |||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | 21:06.0 | |||
3. | Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám | Opel Corsa A GSi | 21:22.7 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland | Lada VAZ 21074 | 21:00.1 | |||
2. | Fekete András - Hencz Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 21:41.9 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Szász Tina | Lada VAZ 2105 | 21:43.6 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | 21:06.0 | |||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 22:02.5 | |||
3. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 22:10.2 |
CTSK Sprint Cup #1 • MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017, Oroszlány • entries/finish - 58/41 • asphalt 44,40 km
1. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 25:10.7 | ||
2. | Lencse Zoltán - Kovács Annamária | Škoda Fabia R5 | TRG System Kft. | 25:27.4 | ||
3. | Klausz Kristóf - Csányi Botond | Peugeot 208 R2 | Klaus Motorsport | 25:43.7 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 26:49.0 | ||
2. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 27:42.8 | |||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 27:44.7 |
1. | Jámbor László - Kosztolányi László | Lada VFTS | 27:42.9 | |||
2. | Gasztonyi Zoltán - Nagy Tamás | Lada VAZ 2107 | 28:56.9 | |||
3. | "Buszos" - Szalai Dániel | Lada VFTS | 28:57.8 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Diósi János | BMW 325i E36 | Gondi Motorsport SE | 28:14.8 | ||
2. | Győrfi Gábor - Bartek Mihály | BMW 318 iS E36 | Halom Rallye Sport | 42:32.0 |
1. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 27:44.7 | ||
2. | "Edu" - Ferenci Miklós | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 27:53.5 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Dóra | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 27:57.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) • South Region Sprint Cup DRSK (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2017, Zobákpuszta • entries/finish - 30/19 • asphalt 38,40 km
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 21:07.4 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | Kalti MSE | 21:13.2 | ||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:38.9 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Full-Autó SE | 21:07.4 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | Kalti MSE | 21:13.2 | ||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:38.9 |
1. | Fekete András - Hencz Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 22:25.3 | |||
2. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:47.1 | |||
3. | Bajusz Krisztián - Bajusz Benjámin | Lada VFTS | 22:49.2 |
1. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | Kalti MSE | 21:13.2 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 21:38.9 | ||
3. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás | Lada VFTS | 21:47.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) • North Region Sprint Cup ÉRSK (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2017, Zabar - Domaháza • entries/finish - 43/31 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | "Fenyő" - Szigeti Lackó | Lada VAZ 2101 | Juhász Média Kft. | 22:39.4 | ||
2. | Bihari Péter - Számel Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MAFC AMS | 22:45.7 | ||
3. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 22:53.6 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 22:53.6 | |||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 23:17.6 | ||
3. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:22.8 |
1. | Forgács István - Varga Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | 23:04.3 | |||
2. | Helgert Tamás - Máté Zoltán | BMW 325i E36 | 23:35.8 | |||
3. | Vass László - Tompa Márk | Lada VFTS | 23:53.5 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 22:53.6 | |||
2. | Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Full-Autó SE | 24:30.2 | ||
3. | Merényi Zsolt - Érsek Krisztián | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 24:42.2 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 23:17.6 | ||
2. | Foczkó Ákos - Szegedi Máté | Lada VFTS | East Motorsporst Kft. | 23:22.8 | ||
3. | Simon György - Simon Tímea | Lada VAZ 2105 | North Racing Kft. | 23:27.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • Lada (MARB)
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Borsodnádasd - Balaton • entries/finish - 81/51 • asphalt 30,30 km
1. | "Fenyő" - Tóth Tibor | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | Juhász Média Kft. | 20:50.2 | ||
2. | Szabó Attila - Schmidt Ádám | BMW Compact F2400 | North Racing Kft. | 21:33.7 | ||
3. | Sziklai Tibor - Kertész Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hideg Team SE | 21:33.8 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 21:57.6 | |||
2. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 22:01.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 22:23.1 |
1. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 21:57.6 | |||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 22:34.2 | ||
3. | Magyar Attila - Magyar Attila jun. | Honda Civic VTEC | Gondi Motorsport SE | 22:44.0 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | North Racing Kft. | 22:01.5 | ||
2. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Full-Autó SE | 22:23.1 | ||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Bálint | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 22:24.7 |
SS3 was cancelled for S classes (Sprint Cup)
MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2017, Kazár • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 31,20 km
1. | Maricsek Miklós - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MR Racing SE | 14:18.5 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Takács Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Speed Rally Team SE | 15:48.7 | ||
3. | Tőzsér Áron - Rajki Bálint | BMW 325i E36 | GFS Racing Team | 15:53.4 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 16:04.0 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 16:17.6 | ||
3. | Simák Támas - Volosinovszki Mihály | Lada VFTS | Simiracing Kft. | 16:35.0 |
1. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 16:04.0 | ||
2. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 16:35.7 | |||
3. | Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba | Suzuki Swift MK4 | Speed Rally Team SE | 17:05.2 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 16:17.6 | ||
2. | Simák Támas - Volosinovszki Mihály | Lada VFTS | Simiracing Kft. | 16:35.0 | ||
3. | Simon György - Simon Tímea | Lada VAZ 2105 | North Racing Kft. | 16:51.7 |
MARB Amateur (H)
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2017, Zabar - Domaháza • asphalt 40,80 km
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Lábatlan • entries/finish - 52/38 • asphalt 47,00 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Red Ribbon Kft. | 23:31.7 | ||
2. | "Latyak" - Erdélyi Ágnes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Full-Gas MSE | 24:36.8 | ||
3. | Schubert István - Leányvári László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:55.9 |
1. | Szőke András jun. - Somodi Attila | Peugeot 306 S16 | 26:59.3 | |||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 27:09.8 | ||
3. | Jámbor László - Trescsik Ákos | Lada VFTS | Herr Doktor SE | 27:26.0 |
1. | "Papesz" - Töreki Bálint | BMW E30 | Biridopping | 27:40.4 | ||
2. | Rábl Tibor - Varga Mark | BMW 328i E36 | 28:50.3 | |||
3. | Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita | BMW E36 | 28:58.7 |
1. | Jámbor László - Trescsik Ákos | Lada VFTS | Herr Doktor SE | 27:26.0 | ||
2. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 28:05.1 | |||
3. | "Buszos" - Herceg Ferenc | Lada VAZ 21074 | 28:18.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
12. 11. – 13. 11. 2016, Kismaros • entries/finish - 44/36 • asphalt 45,00 km
1. | Maricsek Miklós - Notheisz Ivett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MR Racing SE | 24:08.0 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Bencsik Dániel | Subaru Impreza GC8 | Speed Rally Team SE | 24:38.2 | ||
3. | Lajosházi Csaba - Takács Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Speed Rally Team SE | 25:14.8 |
1. | Riskó Dániel - Losonczi Csaba | Toyota Corolla | 26:24.7 | |||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 26:30.2 | ||
3. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VAZ 2101 | 26:48.9 |
1. | Lezák Sándor jun. - Bartók Erik | BMW 325i E36 | 27:41.0 | |||
2. | Bertus Balázs - Lovász Tibor | BMW 318i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 27:55.6 | ||
3. | Gyenes Attila - Kiss Norbert | BMW 320i E36 | 28:10.2 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 26:30.2 | ||
2. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VAZ 2101 | 26:48.9 | |||
3. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Speed Rally Team SE | 27:00.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2016, Orfű • entries/finish - 60/45 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Ranga László jun. - Bán Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ranga Motorsport Kft. | 22:44.2 | ||
2. | Maricsek Miklós - Notheisz Ivett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MR Racing SE | 22:54.5 | ||
3. | Amrein László - Kovács Szabolcs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 23:32.7 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Fogarasi Rally Team | 24:58.2 | ||
2. | Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc | Opel Corsa A GSi | Vad-Hajtás ASE | 24:58.8 | ||
3. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Szabó Bence | Lada VFTS | 25:10.7 |
1. | Mészáros Zsolt - Bölcsföldi Dénes | BMW E30 | 26:11.4 | |||
2. | Somogyi Zoltán - Egerszegi Dávid | BMW 325i E30 | Speed Rally Team SE | 26:33.4 |
1. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Szabó Bence | Lada VFTS | 25:10.7 | |||
2. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | MR Racing SE | 25:24.5 | ||
3. | Fekete András - Hencz Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:53.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2016, Borsodbóta • entries/finish - 95/70 • asphalt 58,80 km - (cancelled 14,70 km)
1. | Balogh János - Holczer Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Energy RT | 26:45.3 | ||
2. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speedbox ASE | 27:16.9 | ||
3. | Bodogán Ferenc - Molnár Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 28:43.4 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Arable Racing Kft. | 28:46.9 | ||
2. | Riskó Dániel - Losonczi Csaba | Toyota Corolla | 29:10.5 | |||
3. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 29:14.5 |
1. | Lezák Sándor jun. - Bartók Erik | BMW 325i E36 | 30:43.4 | |||
2. | Bertus Balázs - Lovász Tibor | BMW 318i E36 | Livewire Rally Team | 31:48.8 | ||
3. | Molnár Gábor - Pálfalusi István | BMW 318 iS E30 | 33:02.5 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kapás Attila jun. | Lada VAZ 2107 | Arable Racing Kft. | 28:46.9 | ||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 29:14.5 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Nagy István | Lada VFTS | Márton Média Kft. | 29:47.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2016, Nagyvázsony • entries/finish - 33/26 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:13.8 | |||
2. | Riskó Dániel - Losonczi Csaba | Toyota Corolla | 23:33.3 | |||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:34.4 |
1. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Peugeot 306 S16 | 23:13.8 | |||
2. | Riskó Dániel - Losonczi Csaba | Toyota Corolla | 23:33.3 | |||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:34.4 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Koltai Tibor | Lada VFTS | Rally Mánia ASE | 23:49.7 | ||
2. | Tölgyesi László - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.8 | |||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:01.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2016, Zobákpuszta • entries/finish - 40/25 • asphalt 30,95 km
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | MR Racing SE | 17:08.2 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 17:23.1 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Rábel Levente | Lada VFTS | 17:28.7 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | MR Racing SE | 17:08.2 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 17:23.1 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Rábel Levente | Lada VFTS | 17:28.7 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | MR Racing SE | 17:08.2 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 17:23.1 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Rábel Levente | Lada VFTS | 17:28.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2016, Mátrakeresztes - Mátraszentimre • entries/finish - 60/53 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Rafael Tamás - Szabó Balázs | BMW E87 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 18:35.7 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz András - Pannuska Dávid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | T&T Sportmarketing Kft. | 18:50.5 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Szilassy Arnold | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Sztárt Alkot Kft. | 19:00.6 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 19:19.1 | ||
2. | Vörös Gábor - Lendvai Szabolcs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Overdose-Média Kft. | 19:47.4 | ||
3. | Bacsa Tamás - Jakab Ambrus | Lada VAZ 21013 | 19:56.0 |
1. | Somogyi Zoltán - Egerszegi Dávid | BMW 325i E30 | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:04.2 | ||
2. | Nagy Gergő - Zsiga Zsolt | BMW E36 | 20:18.9 | |||
3. | Gyenes Attila - Rigó Béla | BMW 320i E36 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 20:20.8 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 19:19.1 | ||
2. | Vörös Gábor - Lendvai Szabolcs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Overdose-Média Kft. | 19:47.4 | ||
3. | Bacsa Tamás - Jakab Ambrus | Lada VAZ 21013 | 19:56.0 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2016, Porrogszentkirály • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 34,80 km
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Fogarasi Rally Team | 21:37.9 | ||
2. | Koltai Tibor - Varga Márió | Lada VAZ 21074 | 21:48.7 | |||
3. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 22:02.3 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Fogarasi Rally Team | 21:37.9 | ||
2. | Koltai Tibor - Varga Márió | Lada VAZ 21074 | 21:48.7 | |||
3. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 22:02.3 |
1. | Somogyi Zoltán - Egerszegi Dávid | BMW 325i E30 | 22:31.7 | |||
2. | Mészáros Zsolt - Bölcsföldi Dénes | BMW E30 | 23:53.0 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Varga Márió | Lada VAZ 21074 | 21:48.7 | |||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György | Lada VAZ 21053 | 22:02.3 | |||
3. | Gubinczki Zsolt - Szabó Bence | Lada VFTS | 22:19.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2016, Kazár - Somlyóbánya • entries/finish - 61/44 • asphalt 37,20 km
1. | Tőzsér Áron - Szegedi Judit | BMW M3 E36 | GFS Racing Team | 23:08.9 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Sztárt Alkot Kft. | 23:24.3 | ||
3. | Lajosházi Csaba - Fodor Mónika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Speed Rally Team SE | 23:50.4 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 23:54.1 | ||
2. | Gyenes Attila - Rigó Béla | BMW 320i E36 | 24:05.2 | |||
3. | Vörös Gábor - Lendvai Szabolcs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Overdose-Média Kft. | 24:35.5 |
1. | Gyenes Attila - Rigó Béla | BMW 320i E36 | 24:05.2 | |||
2. | Winkler András - Pór Zsolt | BMW 323 Ti Compact | 25:30.4 | |||
3. | Rákóczi Roland - Szegedi Máté | BMW 325i E30 | T&T Sportmarketing Kft. | 25:31.7 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 23:54.1 | ||
2. | Vörös Gábor - Lendvai Szabolcs | Lada VAZ 2107 | Overdose-Média Kft. | 24:35.5 | ||
3. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Speed Rally Team SE | 24:46.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
25. 6. – 26. 6. 2016, Kincsesbánya - Fehérvárcsurgó • entries/finish - 57/41 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:33.9 | |||
2. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.5 | |||
3. | Spindler Jenő - Csizmadia Csaba | Opel Tigra | Spindler ASE | 24:24.8 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:33.9 | |||
2. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.5 | |||
3. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:27.2 |
1. | "Gagarin" - Berki-Antal Szandra | BMW M3 E30 | 24:35.1 | |||
2. | Dulai Roland - Tóth Olivér Tamás | BMW 325i E36 | 28:30.7 |
1. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:57.5 | |||
2. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:27.2 | |||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:49.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
23. 4. – 24. 4. 2016, Zabar - Domaháza • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 23:34.8 | ||
2. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VFTS | 23:52.6 | |||
3. | Riskó Dániel - Barha Nándor | Toyota Corolla | 24:05.7 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 23:34.8 | ||
2. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VFTS | 23:52.6 | |||
3. | Riskó Dániel - Barha Nándor | Toyota Corolla | 24:05.7 |
1. | Rákóczi Roland - Szegedi Máté | BMW 325i E30 | T&T Sportmarketing Kft. | 24:28.9 | ||
2. | Helgert Tamás - Máté Zoltán | BMW 325i E36 | 24:32.1 | |||
3. | Gyenes Attila - Kiss Norbert | BMW 320i E36 | 24:38.6 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 23:34.8 | ||
2. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VFTS | 23:52.6 | |||
3. | "Kiskókai" - Ungvárszki Milán | Lada VFTS | Tápiómenti AMSE | 24:11.3 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2016, Écs, Rábaring • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 39,20 km
1. | Cseh Vilmos - Németh Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR Racing SE | 29:59.4 | ||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 32:25.1 | |||
3. | Aczél József - Aczél András | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 32:51.9 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 32:25.1 | |||
2. | Aczél József - Aczél András | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 32:51.9 | |||
3. | Lengyel Gábor - Lengyel Liliána | Lada VFTS | Tápiómenti AMSE | 33:11.6 |
1. | Somogyi Zoltán - Ungvárszki Milán | BMW 325i E30 | 33:08.7 | |||
2. | Vígh Levente - Mohácsi László jun. | BMW 325 Ti Compact | 34:00.4 | |||
3. | Kertész Csaba - Sóvágó Ádám | BMW 320i E36 | 34:09.0 |
1. | Lengyel Gábor - Lengyel Liliána | Lada VFTS | Tápiómenti AMSE | 33:11.6 | ||
2. | Lukács András - Palotai Zoltán | Lada VFTS | 34:03.6 | |||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 34:26.1 |
MARB Amateur (H) • MARB Amateur 2WD (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
20. 3. 2016, Cered • entries/finish - 83/68 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Balogh János - Kertész Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:39.9 | |||
2. | "Fenyő" - Tóth Tibor | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 22:54.8 | |||
3. | Lajosházi Csaba - Takács Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 23:13.2 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:57.2 | |||
2. | "Tiszák" - Furák Ádám | Lada VFTS | 23:58.0 | |||
3. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VFTS | 24:03.7 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:57.2 | |||
2. | Mazgon Róbert - Kovács Tamás | Toyota Yaris | 24:47.0 | |||
3. | Bűdi Norbert - Sági Sándor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:33.0 |
1. | Veres György - Péli Tibor | BMW M3 E30 | 23:53.8 | |||
2. | Kreicsi Bálint - Ivony Csaba | BMW E46 | 24:34.3 | |||
3. | Rákóczi Roland - Szegedi Máté | BMW 325i E30 | 24:46.6 |
1. | "Tiszák" - Furák Ádám | Lada VFTS | 23:58.0 | |||
2. | "Cicás" - Faragó György | Lada VFTS | 24:03.7 | |||
3. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:15.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB) • Suzuki (MARB)
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Lábatlan - Bajna • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt 47,00 km - (cancelled 9,40 km)
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 25:17.5 | |||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 25:21.6 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 26:02.4 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 25:17.5 | |||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 25:21.6 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 26:02.4 |
1. | Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter | Suzuki Swift GTi | Arrabona Rally Club | 27:50.2 | ||
2. | Tradler Attila - Körmendi-Marcsa Nikoletta | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:17.9 | |||
3. | Oberling Attila - Varga Valentin | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 29:36.0 |
1. | Dulai Roland - Tóth Olivér Tamás | BMW 325i E36 | 27:20.4 | |||
2. | Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita | BMW E36 | 28:58.4 | |||
3. | "Gagarin" - Huszár Roland Papesz | BMW M3 E30 | 30:31.4 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 26:42.8 | ||
2. | Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás | Lada VAZ 2107 | 27:50.3 | |||
3. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 27:51.0 |
MARB Amateur (H) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
24. 10. 2015, Orfű - Magyarhertelend • entries/finish - 68/52 • asphalt 35,61 km
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 23:11.9 | ||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:13.0 | ||
3. | Hetyei Patrick - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | Vilnius ASE | 23:17.4 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 23:11.9 | ||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:13.0 | ||
3. | Hetyei Patrick - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | Vilnius ASE | 23:17.4 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 23:11.9 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán - Lovas Gabor | Lada VAZ 21053 | 23:54.3 | |||
3. | Balázs Gábor jun. - Balázs Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 24:26.8 |
1. | Hetyei Patrick - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | Vilnius ASE | 23:17.4 | ||
2. | Schwalm Benjamin - Koszta Viktor | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 24:08.2 | ||
3. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:16.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB) • Suzuki (MARB)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Nagyvázsony • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:51.2 | |||
2. | Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland | Lada VAZ 21074 | 22:53.8 | |||
3. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 23:26.5 |
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:51.2 | |||
2. | Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland | Lada VAZ 21074 | 22:53.8 | |||
3. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 23:26.5 |
1. | Szarvas Balázs - Vadászi Krisztián | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 24:17.1 | |||
2. | Tóth Zoltán - Szendrő Katalin | Suzuki Swift MK3 | 24:22.2 | |||
3. | Bognár Gergely - Czézinger Kristóf | Suzuki Swift GTi | 24:43.0 |
1. | Dulai Roland - Tóth Olivér Tamás | BMW 325i E36 | 25:03.4 | |||
2. | Miklós Attila - "Szancsur" | BMW 318 iS E30 | 27:06.0 | |||
3. | "Gagarin" - Berki-Antal Szandra | BMW M3 E30 | 29:04.1 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland | Lada VAZ 21074 | 22:53.8 | |||
2. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:13.5 | |||
3. | Kerbel Balázs - Vaczola László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:17.3 |
1. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | 23:46.9 | |||
2. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:03.3 | |||
3. | "Edu" - Tóth Vilmos | Lada VFTS | 24:03.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB) • Suzuki (MARB)
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Kisvaszar • entries/finish - 69/46 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:13.7 | |||
2. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 22:13.9 | ||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:16.2 |
1. | Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:13.7 | |||
2. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 22:13.9 | ||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:16.2 |
1. | Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna | Suzuki Swift MK2 | 23:10.2 | |||
2. | Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Constructorus Kft. | 24:55.8 | ||
3. | Györkő József - Somogyi Lilla | Suzuki Swift MK2 | 25:02.6 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 22:13.9 | ||
2. | Balázs Gábor jun. - Balázs Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 23:08.4 | ||
3. | Pflug Ákos - Dávid Máté | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:45.6 |
1. | Schwalm Benjamin - Zákányi János snr | Lada VFTS | Sopianae Technikai SE | 23:03.2 | ||
2. | Burján Balázs - Kovács Goda Balázs | Lada VFTS | 23:07.2 | |||
3. | Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:00.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB) • Suzuki (MARB)
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, Oroszlány • entries/finish - 70/50 • asphalt 46,50 km
1. | Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:04.3 | |||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Brettschneider Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:53.8 | |||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 27:14.6 |
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Brettschneider Ferenc | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 26:53.8 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 27:14.6 | |||
3. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 27:28.4 |
1. | "Puli" - "Shrek" | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:47.3 | |||
2. | Szarvas Balázs - Vadászi Krisztián | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 28:58.1 | |||
3. | Tradler Attila - Körmendi-Marcsa Nikoletta | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 29:14.4 |
1. | "Gagarin" - Berki-Antal Szandra | BMW M3 E30 | 27:45.5 | |||
2. | Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita | BMW E36 | 28:11.8 | |||
3. | Somogyi Zoltán - Egerszegi Dávid | BMW 325i E30 | 29:33.0 |
1. | Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás | Lada VAZ 2107 | 27:51.4 | |||
2. | Kerbel Balázs - Vaczola László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 28:48.5 | |||
3. | Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos | Lada VAZ 21013 | 29:09.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Miskolc • entries/finish - 55/38 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Szikszai Bészi - Kuti János | BMW 325i E46 | 19:51.5 | |||
2. | Czél Balázs - Czél Péter | Subaru Impreza GT | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 19:54.7 | ||
3. | Mester István - Sándor Krisztián | Lada VFTS | 20:05.6 |
1. | Szikszai Bészi - Kuti János | BMW 325i E46 | 19:51.5 | |||
2. | Mester István - Sándor Krisztián | Lada VFTS | 20:05.6 | |||
3. | Csomós János - Kandrák Csaba | Opel Astra | 20:17.9 |
1. | Szikszai Bészi - Kuti János | BMW 325i E46 | 19:51.5 | |||
2. | Kocserha László - Horváth Gyula | BMW 320i E36 | 21:14.1 | |||
3. | Lezák Sándor jun. - Csák Alex | BMW 320i E36 | 21:41.7 |
1. | Vincze Dániel - Vincze Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 20:34.2 | |||
2. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:36.3 | ||
3. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:38.0 |
1. | Mester István - Sándor Krisztián | Lada VFTS | 20:05.6 | |||
2. | Nánai Tamás - Széplaki Barnabás | Lada VFTS | Speed Rally Team SE | 20:21.4 | ||
3. | Magyar Attila - Magyar Attila jun. | Lada Samara 21080 | Gonda Motorsport | 20:32.9 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
30. 5. 2015, Domaháza • entries/finish - 56/46 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | Bukulya István - Kasza László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 22:33.2 | ||
2. | "Bimbó" - Juhász László | BMW 325i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 22:49.1 | ||
3. | Riczkó Gábor - Erdélyi Eszter | BMW M3 E36 | Berecz Rallye Kft. | 22:53.2 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kasza László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 22:33.2 | ||
2. | "Bimbó" - Juhász László | BMW 325i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 22:49.1 | ||
3. | Tompa Márk - Elek Péter | Opel Corsa A | 23:07.9 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Juhász László | BMW 325i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 22:49.1 | ||
2. | Veres György - Péli Tibor | BMW M3 E30 | VTP MSE | 23:17.8 | ||
3. | Helgert Tamás - Tóth Attila | BMW 325i E36 | 24:23.4 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Speed Rally Team SE | 23:40.2 | ||
2. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Speed Rally Team SE | 24:35.7 | ||
3. | Vincze Dániel - Vincze Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:06.5 |
1. | Bukulya István - Kasza László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 22:33.2 | ||
2. | Magyar Attila - Magyar Attila jun. | Lada Samara 21080 | Gonda Motorsport | 23:31.7 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Nagy István | Lada VFTS | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 23:48.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB) • Suzuki (MARB)
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Fehérvárcsurgó • entries/finish - 67/47 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | Vilnius ASE | 23:25.8 | ||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:44.9 | |||
3. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:47.2 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:44.9 | |||
2. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Fogarasi Rally Team | 23:47.2 | ||
3. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 23:51.7 |
1. | Szarvas Balázs - Vadászi Krisztián | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 24:51.4 | |||
2. | "Buszos" - Szabó Tibor | Suzuki Swift GTi | Buszos Rally Team | 25:00.8 | ||
3. | Tóth Zoltán - Szendrő Katalin | Suzuki Swift MK3 | 25:18.0 |
1. | Somogyi Zoltán - Káposznyák Csaba | BMW 325i E30 | 24:34.3 | |||
2. | Mészáros Zsolt - Bölcsföldi Dénes | BMW E46 Compact | 24:48.0 | |||
3. | Mandák Gábor - Ungvárszki Milán | BMW 320i | Alpha Racing SE | 25:17.6 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | Formula Student Kft | 23:51.7 | ||
2. | Hetyei Patrick - Tiringer Mihaly | Lada VFTS | Vilnius ASE | 24:13.6 | ||
3. | Pethő István jun. - Bergmann Bence | Lada VFTS | L Racing team | 24:33.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 70/62 • asphalt
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 30:33.6 | |||
2. | Határ István - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 32:00.5 | |||
3. | Mazgon Róbert - Kovács Tamás | Toyota Yaris | 32:11.6 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 30:33.6 | |||
2. | Határ István - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 32:00.5 | |||
3. | Mazgon Róbert - Kovács Tamás | Toyota Yaris | 32:11.6 |
1. | Veres György - Péli Tibor | BMW M3 E30 | 31:28.6 | |||
2. | Gyenes Attila - Kiss Norbert | BMW 325i E36 | 31:46.4 | |||
3. | Szikszai Bészi - Kuti János | BMW 325i E46 | 31:52.1 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 32:19.8 | |||
2. | Vincze Dániel - Vincze Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 32:30.2 | |||
3. | Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás | Lada VAZ 2107 | 32:37.6 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 30:33.6 | |||
2. | Krizsán Péter - Baranyi Tibor | Lada VAZ 21074 | 32:17.2 | |||
3. | Ozibiusz Roland - Ozibiusz Richárd | Lada VAZ 2101 | 32:35.9 |
Crews from category Test without timing, crews in L1, L2 and 6 with timing, but not classified on overall results.
MARB Amateur (H) #20
23. 11. 2014, Bajna-Lábatlan • entries/finish - 69/57 • asphalt 40,80 km
1. | "Latyak" - Erdélyi Ágnes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:36.9 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz András - Földi Nikolett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Livewire Rally Team | 21:53.1 | ||
3. | Gönczöl Ferenc - Csáky Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:04.3 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:20.8 | |||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | Rally Mánia ASE | 22:40.2 | ||
3. | Apkó Dániel - Budai László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:17.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) #19 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2014, Felsőnyárád-Sajókaza • entries/finish - 58/46 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:46.7 | |||
2. | Csomós Miklós - Kandrák Csaba | Opel Corsa D OPC | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 17:06.0 | ||
3. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 17:06.2 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:46.7 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 17:06.2 | |||
3. | Riskó Dániel - Érsek Krisztián | Toyota Corolla | 17:35.4 |
1. | Veres György - Péli Tibor | BMW E30 | VTP MSE | 17:23.3 | ||
2. | Molnár Gábor - Pálfalusi István | BMW 318 iS E30 | 19:33.5 |
1. | Molnár Attila - Molnár László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Zsomar-Ker Kft. | 19:35.2 | ||
2. | Béres László - Molnár László | Lada VAZ 21074 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 19:49.4 | ||
3. | Andó Zoltán - Tóth Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | 20:06.9 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:46.7 | |||
2. | "Fenyő" - Vass László | Lada VAZ 2101 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 17:40.6 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Nagy István | Lada VFTS | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 17:45.1 |
MARB Amateur (H) #18 • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
25. 10. 2014, Magyarhertelend • entries/finish - 70/56 • asphalt 40,20 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hideg Team SE | 20:49.5 | ||
2. | Ranga Péter - Topp Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 21:16.5 | ||
3. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ranga Motorsport Kft. | 21:33.0 |
1. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Schmidt Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | 23:19.6 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 23:22.3 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 23:33.0 |
1. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Schmidt Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | 23:19.6 | |||
2. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | School Team Hungary Kft | 23:48.2 | ||
3. | Balázs Gábor jun. - Balázs Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 24:19.2 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 23:33.0 | |||
2. | Hetyei Patrick - Tiringer Mihaly | Lada VFTS | 23:46.1 | |||
3. | Barabás Márió - Barabás Olivér | Lada VFTS | 25:08.7 |
MARB Amateur (H) #16 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2014, Kazár • entries/finish - 64/55 • asphalt 48,60 km
1. | Vincze Márton - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 21:55.7 | |||
2. | Dicső Péter - Madár Tibor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:57.8 | |||
3. | Móricz József - Móricz Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 23:55.5 |
1. | "Fenyő" - Vass László | Lada VAZ 2101 | 24:09.3 | |||
2. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 24:09.7 | |||
3. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 24:24.6 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | 24:30.6 | |||
2. | Gyenes Attila - Kiss Norbert | BMW 325i E36 | 25:19.0 | |||
3. | Gecs Maté - Dorkó András | BMW E36 | 26:30.6 |
1. | Csépe Gábor - Tóth Szabolcs | Lada VFTS | 24:45.6 | |||
2. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 25:58.3 | |||
3. | Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | 27:07.9 |
1. | "Fenyő" - Vass László | Lada VAZ 2101 | 24:09.3 | |||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 24:24.6 | |||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Tóth Tamás Olivér | Lada VFTS | 24:46.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) #17
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2014, Nagyveleg • entries/finish - 52/45 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW M3 E36 | Bal-fék ASE | 22:17.1 | ||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:52.8 | |||
3. | Stüber Bernhard - Ösze Robert | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | D&S Motorsport | 23:03.6 |
1. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:52.8 | |||
2. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 24:14.6 | |||
3. | Kapás János - Gecse Norbi | Opel Astra F | 24:15.1 |
MARB Amateur (H) #15 • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
20. 9. – 21. 9. 2014, Zobákpuszta • entries/finish - 52/44 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hideg Team SE | 15:34.1 | ||
2. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:18.1 | |||
3. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ranga Motorsport Kft. | 16:19.2 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:18.1 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Andráskó István | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 17:10.1 | |||
3. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 17:12.9 |
1. | Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | School Team Hungary Kft | 17:55.5 | ||
2. | Balázs Gábor jun. - Balázs Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 18:03.9 | ||
3. | Zákányi János jnr - Lengyel László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Kalti MSE | 18:18.1 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 16:18.1 | |||
2. | Óbert Gábor - Balogh Szilárd | Lada VAZ 21011 | Hosszúhetvényi SE | 17:25.0 | ||
3. | Pataki Zsolt - Danyi Tamás | Lada VFTS | Balatonyi Rallye Team | 18:16.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) #14
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Écs, Rábaring • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 42,50 km
1. | "Papesz" - Töreki Bálint | BMW E30 | Biridopping | 33:54.5 | ||
2. | Stüber Bernhard - Ösze Robert | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | D&S Motorsport | 34:20.9 | ||
3. | Ungvári Péter - Ünnep András | BMW M3 E30 | Pápai Autó Sport | 34:26.9 |
1. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 35:37.5 | |||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 35:43.0 | |||
3. | Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland | Lada VAZ 2105 | School Team Hungary Kft | 36:04.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) #13 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2014, Borsodnádasd - Balaton • entries/finish - 40/33 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Dicső Péter - Madár Tibor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | László Racing Kft. | 21:56.9 | ||
2. | Móricz József - Móricz Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Ralda Rallye Team | 22:53.9 | ||
3. | Apkó Dániel - Budai László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:47.6 |
1. | Apkó Dániel - Budai László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:47.6 | |||
2. | Riskó Dániel - Érsek Krisztián | Toyota Corolla | 23:54.6 | |||
3. | Tompa Márk - Elek Péter | Opel Corsa A | 23:55.5 |
1. | Veres György - Péli Tibor | BMW E30 | VTP MSE | 23:51.6 | ||
2. | Somogyi Zoltán - Tóth Viktor | BMW 325i E30 | 25:32.6 | |||
3. | Molnár Gábor - Pálfalusi István | BMW 318 iS E30 | Fodi Rally Team | 26:02.6 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:10.2 | |||
2. | Paulik Csaba - Kuczó Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | Hadik Rallye Team | 26:49.0 | ||
3. | Bodnár Ádám - Szatmári Ede | Lada VAZ 2101 | Zsomar-Ker Kft. | 28:01.2 |
1. | Apkó Dániel - Budai László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:47.6 | |||
2. | Dudás István Márton - Mártha Norbert | Lada VAZ 21011 | Ralda Rallye Team | 25:02.0 | ||
3. | Jobbágy Krisztián - Egerszegi Noémi | Lada VFTS | László Racing Kft. | 25:35.3 |
MARB Amateur (H) #11
17. 8. 2014, Fehérvárcsurgó • entries/finish - 70/54 • asphalt 34,50 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Red Ribbon Kft. | 20:58.4 | ||
2. | Hevesi István - Vánsza Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | László Racing Kft. | 21:28.9 | ||
3. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW M3 E36 | Bal-fék ASE | 21:48.6 |
1. | Köbli Károly - Bán Viktor | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | School Team Hungary Kft | 22:43.2 | ||
2. | Géringer Zoltán - Somodi Attila | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:58.4 | |||
3. | Kapás János - Fenyvesi Péter | Citroën C2 | 23:23.8 |
MARB Amateur (H) #10 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Mátrakeresztes - Mátraszentimre • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt 37,40 km
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 18:23.2 | |||
2. | Rafael Tamás - Szabó Balázs | BMW E87 | 18:42.1 | |||
3. | Horváth Balázs - Adorján Szabolcs | BMW M3 E36 | 18:53.4 |
1. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 19:58.0 | |||
2. | "Fenyő" - Tóth Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | 20:04.1 | |||
3. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 20:04.6 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | BMW M3 E30 | 20:49.7 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 21:25.4 | |||
2. | Vincze Dániel - Vincze Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 21:30.4 | |||
3. | Ormosi Attila - Kis Bali Gábor | Lada VFTS | 21:34.4 |
1. | "Fenyő" - Tóth Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | 20:04.1 | |||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | 20:04.6 | |||
3. | Lopatovszki Ottó - Radvánszky Gábor | Lada VFTS | 20:15.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) #8 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
22. 6. 2014, Petőfibánya • entries/finish - 40/30 • asphalt 40,50 km
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 20:35.6 | |||
2. | Rafael Tamás - Szabó Balázs | BMW E87 | 21:37.5 | |||
3. | Lángi Attila - Toma József | BMW Z4M | 21:37.6 |
1. | Apkó Dániel - Csáky Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:20.6 | |||
2. | Simák Támas - Baranyi Tibor | Lada VFTS | 23:52.3 | |||
3. | Csomós János - Kondrak Csaba | Opel Astra | 23:53.0 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | 22:52.2 | |||
2. | Somogyi Zoltán - Káposznyák Csaba | BMW 325i E30 | 24:19.9 | |||
3. | Labát Ákos - Bozlék Dániel | BMW 325i E36 | 25:01.6 |
1. | Galuska Szabolcs - Várfalvi Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 24:36.8 | |||
2. | Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | 24:58.4 | |||
3. | Horváth Géza - Holló Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 27:12.4 |
1. | Apkó Dániel - Csáky Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 23:20.6 | |||
2. | Simák Támas - Baranyi Tibor | Lada VFTS | 23:52.3 | |||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 23:56.6 |
Hungary others
22. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - ?/19 • asphalt 55,50 km
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 26:36.4 | |||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Miskolczi Csaba | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 29:10.6 | |||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Bata Zsolt | Lada VFTS | 29:37.1 |
MARB Amateur (H) #6
8. 6. 2014, Söpte • entries/finish - 43/28 • asphalt 45,50 km
1. | Sipos István - Szabó Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 31:17.8 | |||
2. | Biránti Lajos - Hegedűs Krisztiàn | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Biridopping | 31:22.5 | ||
3. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | 32:20.2 |
1. | Kenesei Gábor - "Titti" | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Zeusz ASE | 33:12.7 | ||
2. | Szőke András jun. - Szőke Nikolett | Citroën Xsara VTS | 33:23.0 | |||
3. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 33:43.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) #5 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Szirák • entries/finish - 43/43 • asphalt 36,00 km
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 16:01.6 | |||
2. | Botka Dávid - Szeles Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 16:16.7 | |||
3. | Trencsényi József - Verba Gábor | Ford Fiesta R5 | 16:52.5 |
1. | Lopatovszki Ottó - Radvánszky Gábor | Lada VFTS | 18:20.0 | |||
2. | "Tiszák" - Felföldi János | Lada VAZ 2105 | 18:21.3 | |||
3. | Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás | Nissan Sunny GTi | 18:36.2 |
1. | Somogyi Zoltán - Zoltán József | BMW 325i E30 | 18:53.9 | |||
2. | Labát Ákos - Bozlék Dániel | BMW 325i E36 | 19:38.1 |
1. | "Tiszák" - Felföldi János | Lada VAZ 2105 | 18:21.3 | |||
2. | Galuska Szabolcs - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 19:02.8 | |||
3. | Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | 19:46.5 |
1. | Lopatovszki Ottó - Radvánszky Gábor | Lada VFTS | 18:20.0 | |||
2. | Simák Támas - Baranyi Tibor | Lada VFTS | 18:36.7 | |||
3. | "Puki" - Mészáros Sándor | Lada VFTS | 18:39.0 |
MARB Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (MARB) • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2014, Cered - Zagyvaróna • entries/finish - 83/54 • asphalt 48,80 km
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Crash-Men Team Kft. | 27:12.6 | ||
2. | Horváth Balázs - Adorján Szabolcs | BMW M3 E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 28:19.0 | ||
3. | Rafael Tamás - Szabó Balázs | BMW E87 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 28:20.2 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 29:31.5 | ||
2. | Határ István - "Báttya" | Peugeot 306 S16 | Speed Rally Team SE | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Lopatovszki Ottó - Radvánszky Gábor | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 30:07.4 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 29:53.9 | ||
2. | Miklós Attila - "Szancsur" | BMW 318 iS E30 | Alba Rallye Team | 32:17.7 | ||
3. | Labát Ákos - Bozlék Dániel | BMW 325i E36 | 34:30.8 |
1. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | Speed Rally Team SE | 32:24.8 | ||
2. | Vincze Dániel - Vincze Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2107 | 32:30.6 | |||
3. | Nagy Zoltán - Sztrehó Tibor Márió | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 32:36.7 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 29:31.5 | ||
2. | Lopatovszki Ottó - Radvánszky Gábor | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 30:07.4 | ||
3. | Uri Gergő - Szűcs József | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 30:16.0 |
MARB Amateur (H) #2
5. 4. 2014, Rábaring (Écs) • entries/finish - 79/51 • asphalt 35,00 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Matics Klaudia Dóra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Red Ribbon Kft. | 24:22.1 | ||
2. | "Gagarin" - Berki-Antal Szandra | BMW M3 E30 | 25:48.0 | |||
3. | Biránti Lajos - Hegedűs Krisztiàn | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | Biridopping | 26:04.4 |
1. | Fogarasi Attila jun. - Toloczkó Péter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Fogarasi Rally Team | 26:33.5 | ||
2. | Jung Thomas - Spielbichler Rene | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 27:34.2 | |||
3. | Pribusz József - Ács Molnár István | BMW E30 | 27:40.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) #18 • Lada (MARB)
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2013, Miskolc • entries/finish - 93/71 • asphalt 27,34 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 17:00.0 | |||
2. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 17:33.6 | |||
3. | Bukulya István - Takács Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | 18:45.2 |
1. | Veres György - Veres Norbert | BMW E30 | 19:11.2 | |||
2. | "SanyiBandi" - Sándor Matyikánics Emese | Lada VAZ 21013 | 19:16.3 | |||
3. | Tompa Márk - Elek Péter | Opel Corsa A | 19:23.4 |
1. | "SanyiBandi" - Sándor Matyikánics Emese | Lada VAZ 21013 | 19:16.3 | |||
2. | "Kisubi" - "Uborka" | Lada VAZ 21013 | 19:24.0 | |||
3. | Kaszás Zoltán - Papp Norbert | Lada VFTS | 19:52.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) #17 • Lada (MARB)
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2013, Komló-Zobákpuszta • entries/finish - 66/56 • asphalt 30,00 km
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 13:46.3 | |||
2. | Borbás Szabolcs - Krizák Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 13:56.9 | |||
3. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 14:21.5 |
1. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 14:21.5 | |||
2. | Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 14:36.1 | |||
3. | Szabó Balázs - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2101 | 14:54.2 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Szauer Béla | Lada VAZ 2105 | 15:16.9 | |||
2. | Óbert Gábor - Balogh Szilárd | Lada VAZ 21011 | 15:38.5 | |||
3. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László | Lada VAZ 2105 | 15:51.4 |
MARB Amateur (H) #15 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2013, Nagymaros-Kóspallag-Márianosztra • entries/finish - 50/43 • asphalt 44,00 km - (cancelled 22,00 km)
1. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 11:24.3 | |||
2. | Kurali Bálint - Szlovák Brigitta | Lada VFTS | 11:34.3 | |||
3. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 11:52.8 |
1. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 11:24.3 | |||
2. | Kurali Bálint - Szlovák Brigitta | Lada VFTS | 11:34.3 | |||
3. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 11:52.8 |
1. | Kocsomba Károly - Meggyes Zsolt | BMW M3 E36 | 12:21.4 | |||
2. | Gonda Gábor - Bencsok Péter | BMW 320 iS E30 | 12:40.5 | |||
3. | Garamvölgyi Tamás - Bátyi Barnabás | BMW 318 iS E30 | 13:07.5 |
1. | Tóth Tamás - Balázs Ádám | Lada VFTS | 12:01.8 | |||
2. | Dudás István Márton - Németh Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21011 | 12:13.9 | |||
3. | "Malter Röhl" - Kovács Tibor | Lada VAZ 2101 | 12:16.6 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (RTE) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • RTE Group N #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2013, Nagymaros-Kóspallag-Márianosztra • entries/finish - 134/76 • asphalt 59,10 km - (cancelled 12,40 km)
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 23:20.5 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Hideg Team SE | 23:22.1 | ||
3. | Balogh János - Zentai Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Dynamic Rally Team | 23:26.1 |
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 23:20.5 | ||
2. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 23:39.8 | ||
3. | Marozsi Zsolt - Szeles Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Corse Attack Rallye Team SE | 24:01.0 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 26:40.7 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E36 | NR-Team | 26:45.1 | ||
3. | Berekméri Norbert - Cseuscsik Nóra | BMW 325i E36 | 27:38.6 |
1. | Uri Gergő - Kaszás Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 25:21.2 | ||
2. | Uri Attila - Veres Viktor | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 25:28.2 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 25:40.5 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Geró Gábor | Lada VAZ 21054 | Car-Tools Kft. | 28:04.3 | ||
2. | Holecz Krisztián - Nagy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Maricsek Motorsport | 28:06.7 | ||
3. | Nagy László - Nagy Levente | Lada VAZ 2107 | Car-Tools Kft. | 28:32.1 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Szilassy Arnold | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 27:13.5 | ||
2. | Szepesi Marcell - Gondos Péter | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Szepa Extrémsport Kft. | 28:17.0 | ||
3. | Tarr Zsolt - Ökrös Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | László Racing Kft. | 28:22.4 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 30:26.4 | ||
2. | Romanovits Árpád - Ferenczi Árpád | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 33:01.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) #13 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
15. 9. 2013, Nagyvázsony-Vigántpetend • entries/finish - 78/57 • asphalt
1. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | Gurdon Attila - Gurdon Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:45.6 | |||
3. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:19.7 |
1. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | Gurdon Attila - Gurdon Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:45.6 | |||
3. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:19.7 |
1. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 22:22.3 | |||
2. | "Gagarin" - Cseke Péter | BMW M3 E30 | 23:23.7 | |||
3. | "Papesz" - Körmendi-Marcsa Nikoletta | BMW E30 | 24:08.1 |
1. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | 24:44.7 | |||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:59.9 | |||
3. | Rideg Tibor - Bató István | Lada VFTS | 25:32.8 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • BMW (RTE) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • RTE Group N #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5
10. 8. 2013, Tatabánya • entries/finish - 87/64 • asphalt
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 27:17.4 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Part Time Hungary 2012 Kft. | 27:27.1 | ||
3. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 27:33.0 |
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 27:17.4 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 27:33.0 | ||
3. | Cseh Vilmos - Harmos Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 27:34.6 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E36 | NR-Team | 31:30.5 | ||
2. | Tőzsér Áron - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | GFS-OXXO Energy Team | 31:31.6 |
1. | Uri Gergő - Kaszás Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 30:10.8 | ||
2. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 30:20.4 | ||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Bata Zsolt | Lada VFTS | László Racing Kft. | 30:20.9 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Geró Gábor | Lada VAZ 21054 | Car-Tools Kft. | 33:12.1 | ||
2. | Gazdik László - Rádi Tibor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatai Aréna SE | 33:32.3 | ||
3. | Fodor László - Barcsák Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Tir-Partner Kft. | 33:36.8 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Szilassy Arnold | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 31:15.6 | ||
2. | Szepesi Marcell - Gondos Péter | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Szepa Extrémsport Kft. | 33:02.1 | ||
3. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 34:05.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) #12 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2013, Tatabánya • entries/finish - 81/63 • asphalt
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:07.5 | |||
2. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:33.6 | |||
3. | Szabó György - Cser Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:48.4 |
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:07.5 | |||
2. | Keskeny László - Migács Krisztián | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:33.6 | |||
3. | Szabó György - Cser Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:48.4 |
1. | Ungvári Péter - Leitner Tamás | BMW 340i E30 | 23:55.4 | |||
2. | Neudel Martin - Neudel Barbara | BMW 328i E36 | 24:42.1 | |||
3. | Szalmásy Mátyás - Fehér Balázs | BMW 325i E36 | 26:01.3 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 24:27.5 | |||
2. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | 25:04.6 | |||
3. | Nagy Tibor - Tóth Tamás Olivér | Lada VFTS | 25:06.4 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • BMW (RTE) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • RTE Group N #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2013, Lábatlan • entries/finish - 91/69 • asphalt 52,50 km
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Motorsport | 24:43.3 | ||
2. | Cseh Vilmos - Harmos Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 25:06.5 | ||
3. | Barna Tibor - Labant Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralda Rallye Team | 25:12.1 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Motorsport | 24:43.3 | ||
2. | Cseh Vilmos - Harmos Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 25:06.5 | ||
3. | Barna Tibor - Labant Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralda Rallye Team | 25:12.1 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 27:22.8 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E36 | NR-Team | 27:28.6 | ||
3. | Szombati István - Szabó Gyula | BMW 320i E30 | Léta Raise | 29:03.8 |
1. | Uri Gergő - Kaszás Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 26:27.7 | ||
2. | Uri Attila - Veres Viktor | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 26:37.3 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 26:58.1 |
1. | Holecz Krisztián - Nagy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Maricsek Motorsport | 29:11.9 | ||
2. | Gazdik László - Rádi Tibor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatai Aréna SE | 29:21.6 | ||
3. | Tajti Bence - Deák Henrietta | Lada VAZ 2107 | NR-Team | 29:26.4 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Bagdány István | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 27:37.1 | ||
2. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 27:48.7 | ||
3. | Szepesi Marcell - Gondos Péter | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Szepa Extrémsport Kft. | 28:30.0 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 30:19.3 |
MARB Amateur (H) #11 • Extra Lada (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2013, Pécs • entries/finish - 86/71 • asphalt 42,10 km
1. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:46.0 | |||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:54.1 | |||
3. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:10.0 |
1. | Ranga László jun. - Baumhakl Kornél | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:46.0 | |||
2. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:10.0 | |||
3. | Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 20:27.2 |
1. | Szauer Gergő - Szauer Béla | Lada VAZ 2105 | 21:44.0 | |||
2. | Jekl Alfred - Szabó Viktor | Lada VAZ 21074 | 22:20.3 | |||
3. | Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:30.6 |
1. | Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás | Lada VFTS | 22:51.8 | |||
2. | Hetyei Patrick - Somodi Attila | Lada VFTS | 23:20.4 | |||
3. | Balatonyi Krisztián - Gálffy Dániel | Lada VFTS | 23:28.6 |
MARB Amateur (H) #10 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
6. 7. 2013, Rábaring (Écs) • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:04.9 | |||
2. | "Gagarin" - Cseke Péter | BMW M3 E30 | 36:56.9 | |||
3. | Ungvári Péter - Leitner Tamás | BMW 340i E30 | 36:58.3 |
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:04.9 | |||
2. | "Gagarin" - Cseke Péter | BMW M3 E30 | 36:56.9 | |||
3. | Ungvári Péter - Leitner Tamás | BMW 340i E30 | 36:58.3 |
1. | "Gagarin" - Cseke Péter | BMW M3 E30 | 36:56.9 | |||
2. | Ungvári Péter - Leitner Tamás | BMW 340i E30 | 36:58.3 | |||
3. | "Papesz" - Bakai Renáta | BMW E30 | 38:45.4 |
1. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | 39:37.9 | |||
2. | Imre Richárd - Imre Dávid | Lada VFTS | 40:49.1 | |||
3. | Kállai Tamás - Lakatos Miklós | Lada VAZ 2107 | 40:59.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (RTE) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • RTE Group N #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 118/77 • asphalt
1. | "Csucsu" - Szebényi-Pikó Zsuzsa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Tatai Aréna SE | 38:00.6 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 38:24.8 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 38:27.3 |
1. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 38:24.8 | ||
2. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 38:27.3 | ||
3. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Motorsport | 38:41.8 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 42:31.3 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E36 | NR-Team | 43:14.0 | ||
3. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | BMW M3 E30 | Ivanics SE | 44:15.5 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Car-Tools Kft. | 42:17.4 | ||
2. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VFTS | Léta Raise | 42:23.8 | ||
3. | Uri Gergő - Kaszás Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 42:30.9 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Geró Gábor | Lada VAZ 21054 | Car-Tools Kft. | 45:31.5 | ||
2. | Holecz Krisztián - Nagy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Maricsek Motorsport | 46:26.1 | ||
3. | Nagy László - Nagy Levente | Lada VAZ 2107 | Car-Tools Kft. | 48:07.4 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Szilassy Arnold | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 43:50.1 | ||
2. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 44:05.9 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Szántai János | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 45:29.6 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 49:14.7 |
MARB Amateur (H)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 28/22 • asphalt
1. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:18.2 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz András - Ungvárszki Milán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:24.8 | |||
3. | Veres György - Veres Gábor | BMW E30 | 21:43.2 |
1. | Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba | Peugeot 306 S16 | 21:18.2 | |||
2. | Ferjáncz András - Ungvárszki Milán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:24.8 | |||
3. | Veres György - Veres Gábor | BMW E30 | 21:43.2 |
MARB Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
26. 5. 2013, Kincsesbánya-Fehérvárcsurgó • entries/finish - 74/65 • asphalt
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 21:46.4 | |||
2. | Sipos István - Szabó Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 22:12.1 | |||
3. | Keskeny László - Kulin Ferenc | Audi Coupé S2 | 22:15.3 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • BMW (RTE) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • RTE Group N #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ózd • entries/finish - 91/73 • asphalt 68,31 km - (cancelled 22,77 km)
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 23:47.0 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 24:06.4 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 24:06.5 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 23:47.0 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 24:06.4 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Apkó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maxx Rally Team | 24:06.5 |
1. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | BMW 325i E36 | Rigó Motorsport SE | 27:31.4 | ||
2. | Tőzsér Áron - Oláh Zoltán | BMW 325i E30 | GFS-OXXO Energy Team | 27:56.9 | ||
3. | Szombati István - Dorcsin Zoltán | BMW 320i E30 | Léta Raise | 28:52.6 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 26:30.5 | ||
2. | Uri Attila - Veres Viktor | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 26:34.0 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 26:37.3 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Geró Gábor | Lada VAZ 21054 | Car-Tools Kft. | 28:14.3 | ||
2. | Molnár Szabolcs - Polgár Henrietta | Lada VAZ 2105 | Berecz Rallye Kft. | 28:49.8 | ||
3. | Tajti Bence - Tőzsér Henrietta | Lada VAZ 2107 | NR-Team | 29:16.8 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 27:27.9 | ||
2. | Kondella Péter - Bagdány István | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 27:36.7 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Kovács Gergő | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 29:05.9 |
1. | Romanovits Árpád - Ferenczi Árpád | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 31:57.5 |
MARB Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (MARB) • Lada (MARB)
14. 4. 2013, Rábaring (Écs) • entries/finish - 71/55 • asphalt
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:45.0 | |||
2. | Lukács András - Palotai Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Tatai Aréna SE | 31:56.3 | ||
3. | Stüber Bernhard - Dinhof Jürgen | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | D&S Motorsport | 32:19.9 |
1. | Fodor Márton - Leimeszter István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 31:45.0 | |||
2. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW E30 | Klaus Motorsport | 32:40.6 | ||
3. | Gurdon Attila - Gurdon Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:11.6 |
1. | Tóth Attila - Bakai Renáta | BMW E30 | Klaus Motorsport | 32:40.6 | ||
2. | "Papesz" - Budai István | BMW E30 | Biridopping | 33:24.5 | ||
3. | Neudel Martin - Neudel Barbara | BMW 328i E36 | Car Solution Rallye Team | 34:50.8 |
1. | Tölgyesi László - Nemes Csaba | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 34:20.9 | ||
2. | Hulmann Gábor - Tiringer Mihaly | Lada VFTS | Rally Mánia ASE | 34:49.6 | ||
3. | Csáki Péter - Tóth Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 34:56.1 |
MARB Amateur (H) #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2013, Ózd • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 45,00 km
Looking for results
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • BMW (RTE) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • RTE Group N #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2013, Eger • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 96/65 • asphalt 60,20 km
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Motorsport | 28:58.7 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 29:06.9 | ||
3. | Cseh Vilmos - Fejes Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 29:10.1 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Kovács Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Motorsport | 28:58.7 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Kuti Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Car-Tools Kft. | 29:06.9 | ||
3. | Cseh Vilmos - Fejes Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 29:10.1 |
1. | Tőzsér Áron - Oláh Zoltán | BMW 325i E30 | GFS-OXXO Energy Team | 34:53.2 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | NR-Team | 34:53.2 | ||
3. | Pálfalvi Gábor - Gergely Zoltán | BMW 325i E36 | Speed Rally Team SE | 37:45.6 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Car-Tools Kft. | 32:07.1 | ||
2. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 32:09.3 | ||
3. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VFTS | Léta Raise | 32:13.7 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Nagy Norbert | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 33:24.4 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 32:58.4 | ||
2. | Kondella Péter - Bagdány István | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Maricsek Motorsport | 34:49.2 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Kovács Gergő | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 34:53.6 |
1. | Romanovits Árpád - Ferenczi Árpád | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 39:22.8 |
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Lada Rally2 (H) #6
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2012, Tatabánya • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 11/8 • asphalt 80,40 km
1. | Balázs Vilmos - Gál Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TMC Rallysport Kft. | 46:52.0 | ||
2. | Harsányi Zsolt - Tokay László | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | TMC Rallysport Kft. | 53:48.0 | ||
3. | Molnár Ferenc jr. - Szecsődi Norbert | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Red Silver Racing SE | 55:01.6 |
1. | Balázs Vilmos - Gál Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TMC Rallysport Kft. | 46:52.0 | ||
2. | Harsányi Zsolt - Tokay László | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | TMC Rallysport Kft. | 53:48.0 | ||
3. | Molnár Ferenc jr. - Szecsődi Norbert | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Red Silver Racing SE | 55:01.6 |
1. | "Traki" - Kapcsos Tamás | Lada VFTS | Totalhitel.hu Rallye Team | 57:32.4 | ||
2. | Nedecki László - Kovács Géza | Lada VFTS | HBRK ASE | 59:41.2 |
Hungary Historic #4
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2012, Tatabánya • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 7/5 • asphalt 80,40 km
1. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Főtaxi SC | 56:05.9 | ||
2. | Juhász Zsolt - Rimár Tamás | BMW 2002 | Ad-Pub Kft. | 57:47.5 | ||
3. | Leitold Károly - Bazsó Ildikó | Fiat 131 Abarth | Budaörsi SC Motorsport | 59:31.3 |
1. | Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél | Opel Kadett GT/E | Főtaxi SC | 56:05.9 | ||
2. | Juhász Zsolt - Rimár Tamás | BMW 2002 | Ad-Pub Kft. | 57:47.5 | ||
3. | Leitold Károly - Bazsó Ildikó | Fiat 131 Abarth | Budaörsi SC Motorsport | 59:31.3 |
M group (H)
17. 11. – 18. 11. 2012, Tatabánya • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 80,40 km
1. | Matics Mihály - Viczena Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fogi Com Kft. | 46:19.2 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2010 Dunlop Rally Team Kft. | 46:37.4 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SRT Kft. | 49:32.7 |
1. | Matics Mihály - Viczena Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fogi Com Kft. | 46:19.2 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2010 Dunlop Rally Team Kft. | 46:37.4 | ||
3. | Fogasy Gergely - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | SRT Kft. | 49:32.7 |
Hungary others
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2012, Komló • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 8/5 • asphalt 139.45 km
1. | "Cigány" - Sirkó Csaba | BMW M3 E30 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 1:16:36.5 | ||
2. | Balatonyi Árpád - Szabó Árpád jun. | Lada VFTS | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 1:16:38.4 | ||
3. | "Öcsi" - Pataki László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 1:18:09.2 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #8
20. 10. – 21. 10. 2012, Komló • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 73.80 km
1. | Amrein Tamás - Schmidt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:20.2 | |||
2. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 37:49.8 | ||
3. | Ranga Péter - Hideg László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 38:03.0 |
1. | Amrein Tamás - Schmidt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:20.2 | |||
2. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 37:49.8 | ||
3. | Ranga Péter - Hideg László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Topp Autó 2010 Kft. | 38:03.0 |
Hungary Historic #2
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Vác • entries/finish - 16/13 • asphalt
1. | "Cigány" - Sirkó Csaba | BMW M3 E30 | Főtaxi SC | 31:48.6 | ||
2. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 34:02.3 | ||
3. | Kövesdán András - Jójárt András | Porsche 911 SC | Club Galaxy | 35:00.7 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 34:02.3 | ||
2. | Kövesdán András - Jójárt András | Porsche 911 SC | Club Galaxy | 35:00.7 | ||
3. | Nagy István - Tóth Tibor | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | Car-Tools Kft. | 35:07.5 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (RTE) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • RTE Group N #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6 • RTE N3 Cup #6
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 112/76 • asphalt
1. | Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Maxx Rally Team | 30:10.1 | ||
2. | Pethő István sen. - Balogh János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 30:17.5 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Csiki Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 30:41.4 |
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Csiki Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 30:41.4 | ||
2. | Vincze Ferenc jun. - Csernai Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 30:45.1 | ||
3. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 30:46.5 |
1. | Lángi Attila - Toma József | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 33:52.3 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 35:05.9 | ||
3. | Lajosházi Csaba - Krizsanyik Zoltán | BMW 325i E46 | Falcon RSC | 35:48.6 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 32:59.1 | ||
2. | Szilágyi Géza - Treitl Tamás | Lada VFTS | Ralda Rallye Team | 33:03.1 | ||
3. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Pit-Line Kft. | 33:09.8 |
1. | Bardóczy Ádám - Juhász Ivett | Lada VAZ 21074 | Hadik Rallye Team | 33:31.3 | ||
2. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Léta Raise | 34:15.7 | ||
3. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 34:41.6 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Kondella‐Fülep Edina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Krupa SE | 34:37.0 | ||
2. | Markó Gergely - Geró Gábor | Honda Civic VTi | Pit-Line Kft. | 34:37.4 | ||
3. | Farkas Zoltán - Ferenczi Olivér | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Biner SE | 35:33.4 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 37:58.6 |
1. | "Puki" - Kovács Gábor | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 36:23.4 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 37:03.3 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #7
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2012, Geresdlak • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Looking for results
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • BMW (RTE) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • RTE Group N #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5 • RTE N3 Cup #5
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2012, Miskolc • entries/finish - 114/75 • asphalt
1. | "Asi" - Zejda Viktória | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Martevo Kft. | 24:10.8 | ||
2. | Hadik András - Balla Nikoletta | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Hadik Rallye Team | 24:14.0 | ||
3. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 24:39.9 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 24:39.9 | ||
2. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 25:19.9 | ||
3. | Cseh Vilmos - Fejes Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | MAFC AMS | 25:34.0 |
1. | Lángi Attila - Toma József | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 29:02.4 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 29:53.7 |
1. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Bata Zsolt | Lada VFTS | László Racing Kft. | 27:44.1 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Pit-Line Kft. | 27:47.1 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 28:04.0 |
1. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Léta Raise | 27:56.1 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 28:57.4 | ||
3. | Nagy László - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Car-Tools Kft. | 29:00.2 |
1. | Markó Gergely - Bencs Zoltán Péter | Honda Civic VTi | Pit-Line Kft. | 28:15.7 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 29:11.9 | ||
3. | Szepesi Marcell - Gondos Péter | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Szepa Extrémsport Kft. | 29:27.6 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 31:24.6 |
1. | "Puki" - Kovács Gábor | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 30:35.6 | ||
2. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 31:15.2 | ||
3. | Molnár Gellért - Kulcsár Dániel | Seat Ibiza | Szilvásváradi SE | 34:51.0 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • BMW (RTE) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • RTE Group N #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4 • RTE N3 Cup #4
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2012, Szendrő • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 26:07.7 | ||
2. | Velenczei Ádám - Csiki Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 26:24.2 | ||
3. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 26:32.2 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 26:07.7 | ||
2. | Velenczei Ádám - Csiki Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 26:24.2 | ||
3. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 26:32.2 |
1. | Lángi Attila - Toma József | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 30:13.2 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 33:00.7 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 28:48.2 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Pit-Line Kft. | 29:00.4 | ||
3. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VFTS | Team Galgalog-Sped | 29:26.1 |
1. | Sárosi Soma - Nagyváradi Róbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | Roads MSE | 32:34.3 | ||
2. | Tajti Árpád - Halmosi István | Lada VAZ 2105 | NR-Team | 32:39.8 | ||
3. | Poczang Valér - Karner Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 33:07.9 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 30:11.0 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 30:21.8 | ||
3. | Kondella Péter - Kondella‐Fülep Edina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Krupa SE | 30:38.5 |
1. | Romanovits Árpád - Ferenczi Árpád | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 35:24.4 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 30:11.0 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 32:04.2 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Kovács Gábor | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 32:22.3 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #6
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2012, Bakóca • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Looking for results
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2012, Árpádtető • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (RTE) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • RTE Group N #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3 • RTE N3 Cup #3
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2012, Nyergesújfalu • entries/finish - 96/66 • asphalt
1. | Matics Mihály - Viczena Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fogi Com Kft. | 24:05.2 | ||
2. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 24:09.6 | ||
3. | Borbás Szabolcs - Kiss Roland | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ETA-Food Kft. | 24:26.6 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 24:09.6 | ||
2. | Borbás Szabolcs - Kiss Roland | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ETA-Food Kft. | 24:26.6 | ||
3. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 24:33.2 |
1. | Lángi Attila - Toma József | BMW E36 | Dynamic Rally Team | 27:54.8 | ||
2. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 28:43.5 | ||
3. | Berekméri Norbert - Cseuscsik Nóra | BMW 325i E36 | TMC Rallysport Kft. | 30:36.6 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Pit-Line Kft. | 26:49.3 | ||
2. | Uri Attila - Veres Viktor | Lada VFTS | Top Driver | 27:41.2 | ||
3. | Faragó Richárd - Szőke Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 28:00.3 |
1. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Léta Raise | 27:34.2 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 27:53.3 | ||
3. | Sárosi Soma - Nagyváradi Róbert | Lada VAZ 2105 | Roads MSE | 30:14.1 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 27:42.8 | ||
2. | Kondella Péter - Kondella‐Fülep Edina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Krupa SE | 27:56.2 | ||
3. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 28:54.1 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 31:04.1 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 27:42.8 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 28:54.1 | ||
3. | Molnár Gellért - Szabó Beatrix | Seat Ibiza | Szilvásváradi SE | 29:24.1 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2012, Lengyel • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • BMW (RTE) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • RTE Group N #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2 • RTE N3 Cup #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2012, Ózd • entries/finish - 99/65 • asphalt
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 35:22.4 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Viczena Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fogi Com Kft. | 35:30.1 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Toma József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 35:54.7 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 35:22.4 | ||
2. | Velenczei Ádám - Toma József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 35:54.7 | ||
3. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Maximmun Racing Team | 36:24.6 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 41:28.4 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Krizsanyik Zoltán | BMW 325i E46 | Falcon RSC | 44:16.0 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 39:05.3 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | 39:36.5 | |||
3. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VFTS | Team Galgalog-Sped | 39:38.4 |
1. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Léta Raise | 40:30.9 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 41:43.3 | ||
3. | "BB Csigoly" - Szabó István | Lada VAZ 2107 | Car-Tools Kft. | 45:22.9 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 40:35.0 | ||
2. | Markó Gergely - Geró Gábor | Honda Civic VTi | Pit-Line Kft. | 40:39.8 | ||
3. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 40:56.6 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 45:51.5 | ||
2. | Romanovits Árpád - Ferenczi Árpád | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 48:04.2 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 40:56.6 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | MAFC AMS | 43:10.5 | ||
3. | "Puki" - Kovács Gábor | BMW Compact | HBRK ASE | 43:15.7 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #3
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2012, Bakonya • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Looking for results!
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • BMW (RTE) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • RTE Group N #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1 • RTE N3 Cup #1
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2012, Tatabánya • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 90/66 • asphalt 76,80 km
1. | Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 2010 Dunlop Rally Team Kft. | 44:53.0 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Viczena Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Fogi Com Kft. | 45:35.0 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 46:10.4 |
1. | Velenczei Ádám - Toma József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dynamic Rally Team | 46:11.1 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Kovács Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Car-Tools Kft. | 46:52.3 | ||
3. | Botka Krisztián - Földesi Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2010 Dunlop Rally Team Kft. | 47:05.8 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 59:12.1 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Krizsanyik Zoltán | BMW 325i E46 | Falcon RSC | 1:06:34.4 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Car-Tools Kft. | 50:19.7 | ||
2. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VFTS | Team Galgalog-Sped | 50:46.8 | ||
3. | Szilágyi Géza - Pannuska Dávid | Lada VFTS | Ralda Rallye Team | 50:52.0 |
1. | Bardóczy Ádám - Bardóczy Laura | Lada VAZ 21074 | Hadik Rallye Team | 51:12.7 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 53:14.3 | ||
3. | Poczang Valér - Karner Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 54:54.1 |
1. | Kondella Péter - Kondella‐Fülep Edina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Krupa SE | 52:06.6 | ||
2. | Markó Gergely - Geró Gábor | Honda Civic VTi | Pit-Line Kft. | 52:51.1 | ||
3. | Vígh Levente - Tóth-Buzder Gergely | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | Biner SE | 53:06.5 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 56:48.9 |
1. | Molnár Gellért - Rigó Gergő | Seat Ibiza | Szilvásváradi SE | 55:39.2 |
RTE Amateur (H) #8 • BMW (RTE) #8 • Lada A (RTE) #8 • Lada H (RTE) #8 • RTE Group N #8 • Suzuki (RTE) #8 • RTE N3 Cup #8
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2011, Tatabánya • entries/finish - 71/62 • asphalt 52,20 km
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Forlander Kft. | 27:22.4 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Gáll Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 28:12.7 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Kiss Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 28:45.9 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Forlander Kft. | 27:22.4 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Gáll Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 28:12.7 | ||
3. | Velenczei Ádám - Kiss Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 28:45.9 |
1. | Schweizer Dániel - Vadász Sándor | BMW E30 | MAFC AMS | 31:06.1 | ||
2. | Szombati István - Kalmár Norbert | BMW 320 iS E30 | Létavértesi Raise | 36:09.5 | ||
3. | Törőcsik Zsófia - Csurja János | BMW 323i E30 | Dunlop Motorsport | 37:01.4 |
1. | Forgács István - Varga Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | Teherati 2006 Kft. | 31:50.5 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:08.6 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:14.2 |
1. | Szabó Zsolt - Vajgel Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | NH Motorsport | 34:16.8 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 35:26.3 | ||
3. | Poczang Valér - Karner Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Palotai ASE | 38:16.0 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 33:14.8 | ||
2. | Kondella Péter - Kondella‐Fülep Edina | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Road Star MSE | 33:38.2 | ||
3. | Schubert István - Kollár Károly | Renault Clio Sport | RVO-Invest Kft. | 33:50.5 |
1. | Fábián Ottó - Böröczi Levente | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Antalffy Motorsport Kft. | 34:17.7 | ||
2. | Tóth-Buzder Gergely - Vígh Levente | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 35:54.4 | ||
3. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 36:06.3 |
Hungary Rallye Sprint Cup #8
7. 10. – 9. 10. 2011, Komló • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 73/48 • asphalt
1. | Ranga Péter - Hideg László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ranga Motorsport Kft. | 33:20.1 | ||
2. | Amrein Tamás - Schmidt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:36.8 | |||
3. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 34:03.7 |
1. | Ranga Péter - Hideg László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ranga Motorsport Kft. | 33:20.1 | ||
2. | Amrein Tamás - Schmidt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 33:36.8 | |||
3. | Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 34:03.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • BMW (RTE) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • RTE Group N #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7 • RTE N3 Cup #7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2011 • entries/finish - 94/68 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 22:57.9 | ||
2. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 23:00.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Lénárt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 23:19.3 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 22:57.9 | ||
2. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 23:00.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Lénárt András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 23:19.3 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 27:07.5 | ||
2. | Lajosházi Csaba - Fodor Gábor | BMW Compact | Falcon RSC | 28:55.4 | ||
3. | Berekméri Norbert - Cseuscsik Nóra | BMW 325i E36 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 32:30.7 |
1. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 25:51.8 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 26:06.0 | ||
3. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 26:10.9 |
1. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Létavértesi Raise | 26:17.9 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 26:24.8 | ||
3. | Tajti Árpád - Losonczi Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | Nemerey Rallye | 29:24.2 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 25:56.2 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 26:12.2 | ||
3. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 26:26.2 |
1. | Vígh Levente - Tóth-Buzder Gergely | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 28:33.8 | ||
2. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 32:03.2 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 26:26.2 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 27:39.6 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (RTE) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • RTE Group N #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6 • RTE N3 Cup #6
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - 103/68 • asphalt
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 29:47.5 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 30:21.3 | ||
3. | "Asi" - Szebényi-Pikó Zsuzsa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Martevo Kft. | 30:27.0 |
1. | Vincze Márton - Szedő Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 29:47.5 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 30:21.3 | ||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Kulcsár Dániel | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Road Europe s.r.o. | 31:15.2 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 36:11.9 | ||
2. | Berekméri Norbert - Cseuscsik Nóra | BMW 325i E36 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 36:36.9 | ||
3. | Törőcsik Zsófia - Csurja János | BMW 323i E30 | Dunlop Motorsport | 39:14.8 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:18.5 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 34:21.6 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:25.4 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 35:37.7 | ||
2. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Létavértesi Raise | 36:29.8 | ||
3. | Gazdik László - Ruga Endre | Lada VAZ 2105 | Fix Rally Team ASE | 38:41.1 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 35:49.4 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 36:09.5 | ||
3. | Juhász Zoltán - Jancsurák Gábor | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Juhász Racing Kft. | 37:00.2 |
1. | Magyar Bence - Mohácsi László jun. | Suzuki Swift MK3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 40:37.4 |
1. | Molnár Gellért - Áfra Gábor | Seat Ibiza | Palotai ASE | 38:22.6 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 39:11.0 | ||
3. | Kállai Zita - Kállai Lajos | Peugeot 306 | Top-Gáz ASE | 40:19.5 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • BMW (RTE) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • RTE Group N #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5 • RTE N3 Cup #5
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2011, Szendrő • entries/finish - 86/65 • asphalt
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 31:23.4 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 31:47.0 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Horváth István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 31:52.9 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 31:23.4 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 31:47.0 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Horváth István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 31:52.9 |
1. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 38:50.7 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:26.2 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Berecz Rallye Kft. | 34:30.1 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:31.3 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:39.6 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 35:18.1 | ||
3. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Létavértesi Raise | 35:19.2 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 35:06.3 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 35:25.8 | ||
3. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 35:46.5 |
1. | Simon Bálint - Nyíri Attila | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 39:50.3 | ||
2. | Romanovits Árpád - Nagy Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Car-Go! Rallye Team SE | 41:19.3 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 35:46.5 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 38:49.5 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (RTE) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • RTE Group N #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3 • RTE N3 Cup #3
3. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Bükfürdő • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 59/45 • asphalt
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 33:35.5 | ||
2. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 34:03.0 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Kovács Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K-Tech Motorsport | 35:16.8 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 33:35.5 | ||
2. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 34:03.0 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Kovács Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | K-Tech Motorsport | 35:16.8 |
1. | Szombati István - Kalmár Norbert | BMW 320 iS E30 | Létavértesi Raise | 46:08.5 |
1. | Balogh András - Soós István | Lada VFTS | Huberth MSE | 38:49.8 | ||
2. | Nemerey Ádám - Kőszegi Ferenc | Lada VFTS | NR-Team | 39:04.8 | ||
3. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 39:14.1 |
1. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Létavértesi Raise | 39:34.5 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 39:36.8 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | NH Motorsport | 41:24.8 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 39:47.8 | ||
2. | Markó Gergely - Balogh Bence | Honda Civic VTi | Szepa Extrémsport Kft. | 40:33.1 | ||
3. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 40:35.8 |
1. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 43:26.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • BMW (RTE) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • RTE Group N #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2 • RTE N3 Cup #2
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2011, Ózd • entries/finish - 116/78 • asphalt
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 31:43.8 | ||
2. | Demjén Martin - Milcsevics Lóránt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:16.2 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Gulyás Kata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 32:25.7 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 31:43.8 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Gulyás Kata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 32:25.7 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Horváth István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 32:34.9 |
1. | Szabó Barnabás - Szabó Beatrix | BMW 320i E36 | Taxi 4 MSE | 37:36.1 | ||
2. | Berekméri Norbert - Cseuscsik Nóra | BMW 325i E36 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 38:23.8 | ||
3. | Dorkó András - Gecs Máté | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 39:26.5 |
1. | Molnár Ferenc sr. - Czinege László | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 35:51.5 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 35:58.0 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 36:13.9 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 36:13.6 | ||
2. | Fekete Milán - Bordás Gréta | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 37:23.5 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | NH Motorsport | 37:41.0 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 36:26.2 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Pannuska Dávid | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 36:35.5 | ||
3. | Juhász Zoltán - Jancsurák Gábor | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Juhász Racing Kft. | 37:17.3 |
1. | Kállai Zita - Kállai Lajos | Peugeot 306 | Top-Gáz ASE | 40:24.1 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 48:42.9 | ||
3. | Tóth Péter - Malomhegyi Gábor | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Biner SE | 54:24.3 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • BMW (RTE) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • RTE Group N #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1 • RTE N3 Cup #1
1. 4. – 3. 4. 2011, Eger • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 92/63 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Gulyás Kata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 38:32.6 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 39:34.3 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Horváth István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 39:49.6 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Gulyás Kata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Motorsport | 38:32.6 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Forlander Kft. | 39:34.3 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Horváth István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 39:49.6 |
1. | Schweizer Dániel - Vadász Sándor | BMW M3 E30 | MAFC AMS | 40:13.9 | ||
2. | Törőcsik Zsófia - Deák Norbert | BMW 323i E30 | Dunlop Motorsport | 48:21.8 | ||
3. | Dorkó András - Bettes Péter | BMW 325i E30 | HBRK ASE | 51:48.2 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Ivanics SE | 41:45.9 | ||
2. | Balogh András - Soós István | Lada VFTS | Huberth MSE | 43:09.5 | ||
3. | Ruszó Krisztián - Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 43:35.0 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 43:50.0 | ||
2. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ivanics SE | 44:18.2 | ||
3. | Fekete Milán - Bordás Gréta | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 45:01.0 |
1. | Kaptás Levente - Kürti Tamás | Honda Civic VTi | Kaptás Autószervíz Kft. | 43:57.3 | ||
2. | Bartha Aurél - Gáspár Béla | Honda Civic VTi | Ralda Rallye Team | 44:39.2 | ||
3. | Illés Zoltán - Tóth László | Honda Civic | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 45:20.9 |
1. | Simon Bálint - Nyíri Attila | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 49:15.4 | ||
2. | Vígh Levente - Tóth-Buzder Gergely | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 49:28.2 |
1. | Molnár Gellért - Molnár Linda | Seat Ibiza | Palotai ASE | 47:28.0 | ||
2. | Szemán Sándor - Mészáros Ferenc | Peugeot 306 S16 | Huberth MSE | 1:00:57.9 |
Hungary others
13. 3. 2011 • entries/finish - 38/30 • asphalt 42,00 km
1. | Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Maxx Rally Team | 28:15.7 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kecskeméti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 29:31.2 | |||
3. | Gurdon Attila - Gurdon Barbara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 29:50.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7 • RTE N3 Cup #7
9. 10. – 10. 10. 2010, Szendrő • entries/finish - 79/49 • asphalt
1. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Speedbox ASE | 29:34.0 | ||
2. | "Öcsi" - Szajky István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SRT Kft. | 30:01.6 | ||
3. | Barna Tibor - Labant Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralda Rallye Team | 30:04.5 |
1. | Kiss László jun. - Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Speedbox ASE | 29:34.0 | ||
2. | Barna Tibor - Labant Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ralda Rallye Team | 30:04.5 | ||
3. | Domonkos László - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 30:22.9 |
1. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:15.8 | ||
2. | Balogh András - Soós István | Lada VFTS | Huberth MSE | 32:31.7 | ||
3. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 32:40.9 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 33:00.7 | ||
2. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Glasstone Trans Kft. | 33:33.8 | ||
3. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Encsi AMSE | 33:54.6 |
1. | Schall Dávid - Kovács Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 36:12.5 | ||
2. | Simon Bálint - Fazekas Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 37:21.4 | ||
3. | Orosházi Szabolcs - Gajdos Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 37:59.3 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 34:09.4 | ||
2. | Kállai Zita - Kállai Lajos | Peugeot 306 | Top-Gáz ASE | 37:33.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6 • RTE N3 Cup #6
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Ózd • entries/finish - 98/61 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 29:44.7 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Krupa SE | 30:02.7 | ||
3. | Bedő Imre - Áfra Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 30:18.4 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 29:44.7 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Krupa SE | 30:02.7 | ||
3. | Bedő Imre - Áfra Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 30:18.4 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 32:27.1 | ||
2. | Jobbágy Péter - Bertók Tamás | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:28.9 | ||
3. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VFTS | Krupa SE | 32:32.9 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:54.7 | ||
2. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Glasstone Trans Kft. | 33:28.5 | ||
3. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Encsi AMSE | 34:08.3 |
1. | Schall Dávid - Kovács Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 37:07.6 | ||
2. | Orosházi Szabolcs - Gajdos Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 39:08.7 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 33:58.9 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Biner SE | 34:04.7 | ||
3. | Kállai Zita - Kállai Lajos | Peugeot 306 | Top-Gáz ASE | 38:13.6 |
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Lada Rally2 (H) #6
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2010, Kazincbarcika • North-Country Kft. • entries/finish - 28/19 • asphalt 81,32 km
1. | Borbás Szabolcs - Kiss Roland | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Bertkruj Kft. | 47:06.1 | ||
2. | Medvecz Péter - Medvecz Péterné | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 47:32.6 | ||
3. | Bereczki Norbert - Kozma László | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Juhász Racing Kft. | 49:53.5 |
1. | Borbás Szabolcs - Kiss Roland | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Bertkruj Kft. | 47:06.1 | ||
2. | Medvecz Péter - Medvecz Péterné | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 47:32.6 | ||
3. | Bereczki Norbert - Kozma László | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Juhász Racing Kft. | 49:53.5 |
1. | Szabó Ferenc - Kocsis István | Lada VFTS | Turán Motorsport SE | 50:18.4 | ||
2. | Varga Norbert - Jobbik Dániel | Lada VAZ 21074 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 51:59.3 | ||
3. | Erdei Zoltán - Mantz Ákos | Lada VAZ 21074 | MAFC AMS | 57:43.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4 • RTE N3 Cup #4
18. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Bükfürdő • Marco Racing Team Kft. • entries/finish - 55/36 • gravel
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 35:28.7 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 36:42.4 | ||
3. | Pintér László - Sárga Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Top Speed Racing | 36:48.3 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 35:28.7 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 36:42.4 | ||
3. | Pintér László - Sárga Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Top Speed Racing | 36:48.3 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VAZ 2101 | Encsi AMSE | 41:25.7 | ||
2. | Dicső Péter - Oszlánszki Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Teherati 2006 Kft. | 43:34.2 | ||
3. | Faragó Richárd - Kóródi Tamás | Lada VFTS | Ragó Rally Team SE | 43:56.6 |
1. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 43:10.1 | ||
2. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Glasstone Trans Kft. | 43:37.7 | ||
3. | Hervai Róbert - "Bendegúz" | Lada VAZ 21074 | Cívis Marketing Kft. | 45:29.8 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3 • RTE N3 Cup #3
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Esztergom • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 20:08.9 | ||
2. | Hevesi István - Bottyán János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MAFC AMS | 20:19.2 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 20:24.8 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 20:08.9 | ||
2. | Hevesi István - Bottyán János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MAFC AMS | 20:19.2 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 20:24.8 |
1. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VAZ 2101 | Encsi AMSE | 23:31.2 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 23:36.7 | ||
3. | Kiss József - Sirkó Csaba | Lada VFTS | GFS Racing Team | 23:46.7 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Bordás Gréta | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 24:53.9 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Kopcsó Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 25:09.1 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 25:48.4 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 26:07.5 | ||
2. | Tóth-Buzder Gergely - Vígh Levente | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 32:11.0 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 25:45.5 |
Slovakia Cup #2
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Salgótarján • D-Moto Kft. • entries/finish - 20/16 • asphalt 33,67 km
1. | Lorenčík Peter - Rusnáčik Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:58.8 | |||
2. | Krbaťa Miroslav ml. - Neugebauer Roland | Renault Clio 16V | MK-BAŤA s.r.o | 20:23.2 | ||
3. | Kriška Jozef - Bomba Ján | Škoda Fabia | AK Revúca | 20:25.1 |
1. | Lorenčík Peter - Rusnáčik Kamil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:58.8 | |||
2. | Krbaťa Miroslav ml. - Neugebauer Roland | Renault Clio 16V | MK-BAŤA s.r.o | 20:23.2 | ||
3. | Kriška Jozef - Bomba Ján | Škoda Fabia | AK Revúca | 20:25.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2 • RTE N3 Cup #2
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010, Tatabánya • entries/finish - 75/57 • asphalt
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 28:06.2 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 28:07.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 28:37.5 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 28:06.2 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 28:07.9 | ||
3. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 28:37.5 |
1. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 31:40.6 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VAZ 2101 | Encsi AMSE | 31:48.3 | ||
3. | Forgács István - Varga Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | Teherati 2006 Kft. | 31:48.3 |
1. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Encsi AMSE | 32:31.3 | ||
2. | Fekete Milán - Groholy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 33:07.9 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 33:18.2 |
1. | Oláh Tamás - Kovács Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 34:41.9 | ||
2. | Vígh Levente - Tóth-Buzder Gergely | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 36:22.2 |
1. | Kállai Zita - Kállai Lajos | Peugeot 306 | Top-Gáz ASE | 35:27.8 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1 • RTE N3 Cup #1
26. 3. – 28. 3. 2010, Eger • Laroco MSC • entries/finish - 105/69 • asphalt
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 36:12.9 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 36:28.8 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 36:50.9 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 36:12.9 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Freestyle Rally Kft. | 36:28.8 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 36:50.9 |
1. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 39:39.6 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VAZ 2101 | Encsi AMSE | 40:44.9 | ||
3. | Lólé Sándor - Máthé Ilona | Lada VFTS | Rigó Motorsport SE | 40:50.2 |
1. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Glasstone Trans Kft. | 41:24.8 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 41:29.3 | ||
3. | Bodogán Ferenc - Bodogán Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Encsi AMSE | 41:56.9 |
1. | Oláh Tamás - Kovács Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 48:57.5 |
RTE Amateur (H) #8 • BMW (RTE) #8 • Lada A (RTE) #8 • Lada H (RTE) #8 • Suzuki (RTE) #8
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2009, Tamási • entries/finish - 42/34 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 22:06.3 | ||
2. | Borbás Szabolcs - Borbás Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Money-Max Kft. | 22:08.2 | ||
3. | Bedő Imre - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 22:19.4 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 22:06.3 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 22:19.4 | ||
3. | Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Falcon RSC | 22:30.9 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 26:16.6 |
1. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 24:05.0 | ||
2. | Dicső Péter - Oszlánszki Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 25:02.1 | ||
3. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VFTS | Ragó Rally Team SE | 25:17.3 |
1. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Mályinkai MSE | 25:16.1 | ||
2. | Molnár Patrik - Lovay Miklós | Lada VAZ 2107 | Laroco MSC | 25:59.2 | ||
3. | Hervai Róbert - Szabó Zoltán sen. | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 26:02.8 |
1. | Antalffy György jun. - Tóth Norbert | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 26:10.7 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 26:15.3 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • BMW (RTE) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2009, Edelény • entries/finish - 70/39 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 28:25.2 | ||
2. | Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Falcon RSC | 29:02.4 | ||
3. | Vingler Attila - Fedor Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Via-Speed Kft. | 29:21.0 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 28:25.2 | ||
2. | Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Falcon RSC | 29:02.4 | ||
3. | Kocsomba Károly - Martinák Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | K-Tech Motorsport | 29:42.6 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 32:27.5 |
1. | Forgács István - Bartucz Tamás | Lada VAZ 2101 | Teherati 2006 Kft. | 31:19.8 | ||
2. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VFTS | Krupa SE | 31:36.5 | ||
3. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 31:38.5 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 32:38.0 | ||
2. | Hervai Róbert - Szabó Zoltán sen. | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 33:49.1 | ||
3. | Mikó Attila - Mártha Ifj. Csaba | Lada VAZ 2107 | Encsi AMSE | 34:33.3 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • BMW (RTE) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6
12. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Abasár • entries/finish - 106/74 • asphalt
1. | Zambelly György - Dobos Kata | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MAFC AMS | 22:26.9 | ||
2. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 22:58.1 | ||
3. | Szabó Barnabás - Szabó Beatrix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Érdi Rallye Team | 23:14.2 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 22:58.1 | ||
2. | Szabó Barnabás - Szabó Beatrix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Érdi Rallye Team | 23:14.2 | ||
3. | Bedő Imre - Áfra Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 23:14.7 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 26:21.8 |
1. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 24:44.0 | ||
2. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 24:56.6 | ||
3. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VFTS | Krupa SE | 25:15.0 |
1. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Mályinkai MSE | 25:43.3 | ||
2. | Hervai Róbert - Szabó Zoltán sen. | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 26:00.6 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 26:01.7 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 26:45.6 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Bíró Gergő | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 27:02.7 | ||
3. | Antalffy György jun. - Tóth Norbert | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 27:38.8 |
Hungary #6 • R Cup (H) #6 • Suzuki Ignis (H) #5 • Suzuki Swift (H) #6
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2009 • D-Moto Kft. • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 131,13 km
1. | Herczig Norbert - Baranyai László | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | Subaru Rally Team Hungary | 1:04:04.4 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Rubóczky Attila | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:06:40.9 | ||
3. | Botka Dávid - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:05.5 |
1. | Herczig Norbert - Baranyai László | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | Subaru Rally Team Hungary | 1:04:04.4 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Rubóczky Attila | Subaru Impreza S8 WRC '02 | Érdi Team Kft. | 1:06:40.9 | ||
3. | Botka Dávid - Szenner Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:05.5 |
1. | Kőváry Barna - Tóth Zsolt | Renault Clio R3 | Autó-Mata AMSE | 1:12:09.5 | ||
2. | Puskádi János - Csányi Botond | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 1:13:00.9 | ||
3. | Janzer György - Nyirfás Julianna | Renault Clio R3 | 1:13:29.6 |
1. | Tóth János - Madarasi Írisz | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Tenkes Rallye Team | 1:19:31.1 | ||
2. | Hoffer Zsolt - Vas Borosi Ádám | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Budapesti Rendészeti SE | 1:19:31.7 | ||
3. | Budai Csaba - Berendi Dávid | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Tenkes Rallye Team | 1:19:32.6 |
Hungary Rally2 #7 • Lada Rally2 (H) #7
28. 8. – 30. 8. 2009, Máriapócs-Sátoraljaújhely • D-Moto Kft. • entries/finish - 25/14 • asphalt 94,47 km
1. | Medvecz Péter - Medvecz Péterné | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Borbás Szabolcs - Borbás Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Money-Max Kft. | 51:16.8 | ||
3. | Varga Norbert - Jobbik Dániel | Lada VAZ 21074 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 53:34.6 |
1. | Medvecz Péter - Medvecz Péterné | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 50:48.1 | ||
2. | Borbás Szabolcs - Borbás Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Money-Max Kft. | 51:16.8 | ||
3. | Varga Norbert - Jobbik Dániel | Lada VAZ 21074 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 53:34.6 |
1. | Varga Norbert - Jobbik Dániel | Lada VAZ 21074 | Eurosol Racing Team SE | 53:34.6 | ||
2. | Fekete Dániel - Práj Ferenc | Lada VFTS | MAFC AMS | 54:10.7 | ||
3. | Hegedűs Attila - Bartus Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 55:24.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • BMW (RTE) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2009, Szendrő • entries/finish - 94/53 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 47:37.9 | ||
2. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 47:47.2 | ||
3. | Szabó Barnabás - Szabó Beatrix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Érdi Rallye Team | 48:16.9 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 47:37.9 | ||
2. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 47:47.2 | ||
3. | Szabó Barnabás - Szabó Beatrix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Érdi Rallye Team | 48:16.9 |
1. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 51:54.4 | ||
2. | Krizsán Péter - Szőke Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 52:01.3 | ||
3. | Nemerey Ádám - Kőszegi Ferenc | Lada VFTS | Aquincum Racing Team | 52:59.7 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 52:39.0 | ||
2. | Jakab László - Forray János | Lada VAZ 21074 | Ralda Rallye Team | 53:27.1 | ||
3. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Mályinkai MSE | 53:38.0 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 54:51.9 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 55:14.9 | ||
3. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 56:48.0 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • BMW (RTE) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4
11. 7. – 12. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 71/51 • asphalt
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 29:46.2 | ||
2. | Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Falcon RSC | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Perge György - Kirnbauer Ernő | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Memoár Rallye Team SE | 30:15.6 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 29:46.2 | ||
2. | Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Falcon RSC | 30:06.0 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 30:40.3 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 34:05.4 |
1. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 32:12.6 | ||
2. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 32:20.6 | ||
3. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VFTS | Krupa SE | 32:33.3 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:11.6 | ||
2. | Hervai Róbert - Szabó Zoltán sen. | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 34:25.4 | ||
3. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VAZ 21074 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 36:15.6 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 34:35.4 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 34:52.4 | ||
3. | Antalffy György jun. - Tóth Norbert | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 35:33.4 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • BMW (RTE) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2009, Komló • entries/finish - 79/42 • asphalt
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 42:11.4 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Földesi Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 42:26.6 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 42:28.0 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 42:11.4 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Földesi Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 42:26.6 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Nazarecki Nándor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dunlop Botka Team | 42:28.0 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 50:22.3 |
1. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 45:27.2 | ||
2. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VFTS | Krupa SE | 46:59.0 | ||
3. | Faragó Richárd - Kóródi Tamás | Lada VFTS | Ragó Rally Team SE | 47:24.2 |
1. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 47:33.3 | ||
2. | Mikó Attila - Labant Tamás | Lada VAZ 2107 | Encsi AMSE | 47:58.2 | ||
3. | Fekete Milán - Groholy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 48:12.0 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 48:01.1 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Stratos Rally SE | 48:32.5 | ||
3. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 48:45.2 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • BMW (RTE) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2009, Esztergom • entries/finish - 110/63 • asphalt
1. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | APU Racing Team MSE | 24:39.6 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rally 2008 Racing Kft. | 25:00.7 | ||
3. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 25:09.0 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rally 2008 Racing Kft. | 25:00.7 | ||
2. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 25:09.0 | ||
3. | Bedő Imre - Földesi Csaba | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 25:28.9 |
1. | "Buszos" - Siska János | BMW 320i E36 | Dunlop Botka Team | 30:03.9 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 27:23.2 | ||
2. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 27:39.3 | ||
3. | Kiss József - Sirkó Csaba | Lada VFTS | MAFC AMS | 27:51.6 |
1. | Fekete Milán - Groholy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21054 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 30:11.8 | ||
2. | Gazdik László - Ruga Endre | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 30:32.3 | ||
3. | Vizelli Károly - Nagy Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 32:51.7 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Stratos Rally SE | 29:14.8 | ||
2. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 29:22.2 | ||
3. | Antalffy György jun. - Tóth Norbert | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 29:32.5 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • BMW (RTE) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1
11. 4. – 12. 4. 2009, Ózd • entries/finish - 110/67 • asphalt
1. | Béreš Jozef jun. - Répás Zoltán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Korda Racing Kft. | 30:18.4 | ||
2. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 31:54.1 | ||
3. | Schweizer Dániel - Vadász Sándor | BMW M3 E30 | Korda Racing Kft. | 32:09.9 |
1. | Végh Dávid - Balog Zoltán | BMW M3 E36 | Road Star MSE | 31:54.1 | ||
2. | Schweizer Dániel - Vadász Sándor | BMW M3 E30 | Korda Racing Kft. | 32:09.9 | ||
3. | Kicsák Attila - Szikszai János | BMW M3 E36 | Ralda Rallye Team | 32:48.2 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 33:30.9 | ||
2. | Nemerey Ádám - Bartucz Tamás | Lada VFTS | Aquincum Racing Team | 34:09.8 | ||
3. | Forgács István - Kuti Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | Teherati 2006 Kft. | 34:12.8 |
1. | Mihály Ádám - Mihály Roland | Lada VAZ 2107 | Mályinkai MSE | 34:33.6 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Démuth Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 34:58.6 | ||
3. | Nagy Attila - Májer Ádám | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 35:07.3 |
1. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Booster Racing Team Kft. | 36:26.7 | ||
2. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 36:52.4 | ||
3. | Tóth Kálmán - Bettes Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 36:55.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7
14. 9. 2008, Szendrő • entries/finish - 103/72 • asphalt
1. | Vas Zoltán - Géczy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prevent 2001 ASC | 30:54.0 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Szajky István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 31:45.5 | ||
3. | Budavári Zoltán - Nagy Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Rally 2008 Racing Kft. | 32:12.3 |
1. | Bedő Imre - Szajky István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Road Star MSE | 31:45.5 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 32:15.4 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 32:29.2 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 34:00.0 | ||
2. | Tárnok Attila - Terdik Attila | Lada VFTS | Ferencz Rally Team | 34:25.2 | ||
3. | Szabó Gábor - Fecz Tibor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 34:26.6 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally Racing Kft. | 33:54.3 | ||
2. | Nagy Attila - Halász Róbert | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 35:08.6 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 35:12.9 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 36:24.3 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 36:36.7 | ||
3. | Kovács Tamás - Hegedűs Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Kobak Motorsport | 37:12.4 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2008, Komló • entries/finish - 72/46 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Corvin SE | 30:39.9 | ||
2. | Pénzes Zsolt - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 30:59.8 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 31:09.2 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Corvin SE | 30:39.9 | ||
2. | Pénzes Zsolt - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 30:59.8 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 31:09.2 |
1. | Szabó Norbert - Ignácz Dániel Péter | Lada VAZ 2105 | Encsi AMSE | 33:03.3 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Encsi AMSE | 33:07.8 | ||
3. | Tárnok Attila - Terdik Attila | Lada VFTS | Ferencz Rally Team | 33:11.3 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally Racing Kft. | 32:39.6 | ||
2. | Papp László - Papp Csaba | Lada VAZ 2107 | Road Star MSE | 33:43.6 | ||
3. | Mikó Attila - Bodogán Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2107 | Encsi AMSE | 33:54.1 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 35:08.7 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 35:41.2 | ||
3. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 36:07.3 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5
13. 7. 2008, Esztergom • entries/finish - 96/63 • asphalt
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dunlop Botka Team | 21:37.2 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 22:07.9 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 22:40.1 |
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Dunlop Botka Team | 21:37.2 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 22:07.9 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 22:40.1 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 23:55.3 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 24:15.9 | ||
3. | Tárnok Attila - Terdik Attila | Lada VFTS | Ferencz Rally Team | 24:29.2 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally Racing Kft. | 24:11.1 | ||
2. | Jakab László - Forray János | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 24:31.8 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dinamit Rally Team | 24:45.3 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 25:59.0 | ||
2. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 26:17.6 | ||
3. | Bakos Zsolt - Hegedűs Krisztiàn | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Kobak Motorsport | 27:25.0 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4
15. 6. 2008, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt
1. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 23:28.3 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Corvin SE | 23:29.7 |
1. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 23:15.4 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 23:28.3 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Corvin SE | 23:29.7 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 25:22.5 | ||
2. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Krupa SE | 25:43.6 | ||
3. | Juhász Zoltán - Jancsurák Gábor | Lada VFTS | Juhász Racing Kft. | 25:59.1 |
1. | Jakab László - Forray János | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 25:51.3 | ||
2. | Papp László - Papp Csaba | Lada VAZ 2107 | Road Star MSE | 26:11.7 | ||
3. | Erdei Zoltán - Török Ákos | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 26:24.2 |
1. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 27:39.3 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 27:45.2 | ||
3. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 28:03.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3
18. 5. 2008, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 112/77 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rea II. SE | 30:01.1 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 30:26.2 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 30:26.5 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rea II. SE | 30:01.1 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 30:26.2 | ||
3. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 30:26.5 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Cseszlár István | Lada VFTS | Határ MSE | 31:49.7 | ||
2. | Nemerey Ádám - Bartucz Tamás | Lada VFTS | Servico Rally Team | 32:05.8 | ||
3. | Szabó Gábor - Fecz Tibor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 32:06.1 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally Racing Kft. | 32:05.1 | ||
2. | Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 33:09.2 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dinamit Rally Team | 33:41.9 |
1. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 34:39.1 | ||
2. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 34:45.9 | ||
3. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 35:04.9 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2
20. 4. 2008, Ózd • entries/finish - 116/76 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hell Rally Team | 34:56.5 | ||
2. | "Öcsi" - Balogh János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | SRT Kft. | 34:59.6 | ||
3. | Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MAFC AMS | 35:22.0 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hell Rally Team | 34:56.5 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Kulcsár Dániel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Rea II. SE | 35:33.1 | ||
3. | Kosztolányi Imre - Gajer Tamás | BMW 316 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 36:02.8 |
1. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 36:58.5 | ||
2. | Dékány János - Pétervári László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Krupa SE | 37:26.6 | ||
3. | Nemerey Ádám - Bartucz Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | Servico Rally Team | 37:43.3 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally Racing Kft. | 37:26.6 | ||
2. | Jakab László - Forray János | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 37:26.7 | ||
3. | Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Juhász Racing Kft. | 38:59.2 |
1. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 40:34.9 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 40:38.4 | ||
3. | Tóth Kálmán - Hajdú József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 40:50.0 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1
30. 3. 2008, Tamási • entries/finish - 90/64 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hell Rally Team | 20:21.1 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 20:33.7 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 20:42.5 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hell Rally Team | 20:21.1 | ||
2. | Berényi László - Pap Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 20:33.7 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Réti Balázs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 20:42.5 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás | Lada VFTS | Határ MSE | 21:44.9 | ||
2. | Dékány János - Lencsés Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Krupa SE | 22:18.9 | ||
3. | Tárnok Attila - Kun Zsolt | Lada VFTS | Ferencz Rally Team | 22:39.5 |
1. | Mikó Attila - Bodogán Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2107 | Encsi AMSE | 23:15.3 | ||
2. | Marozsi Zsolt - Nagy Szilveszter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Kecskeméti Expert SE | 23:17.6 | ||
3. | Nagy Varga Géza - Kóródi András | Lada VAZ 21074 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 23:26.0 |
1. | Tóth Kálmán - Vankó Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 23:35.1 | ||
2. | Hidegkúti Balázs - Kőhegyi József | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 23:45.6 | ||
3. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 23:57.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Szendrő • entries/finish - 116/74 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 30:04.2 | ||
2. | Vas Zoltán - Csontos Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prevent 2001 ASC | 30:09.5 | ||
3. | Budavári Zoltán - Elek István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Krupa SE / Makita Racing | 30:18.9 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 30:04.2 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Csiki Attila | Opel Ascona 400 | GFS Racing Team | 31:35.9 | ||
3. | Rafael Tamás - "Kikiny" | BMW 318i E36 | Nippon Racing Team | 31:48.9 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VFTS | Falcon RSC | 32:13.8 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 32:15.1 | ||
3. | Szabó Gábor - Fecz Tibor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Expert MSE | 32:56.5 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 31:59.6 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 32:05.2 | ||
3. | Nagy Attila - Nagy István | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász és Társa Kft. | 34:12.3 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 35:53.8 | ||
2. | Kovács Tamás - Hegedűs Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Kobak Motorsport | 36:18.4 | ||
3. | Bakos Zsolt - Kovács Attila | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Kobak Motorsport | 37:36.2 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Suzuki (RTE) #6
11. 8. – 12. 8. 2007, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - 101/70 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 26:20.5 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Veres Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Road Star MSE | 26:36.5 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Pétervári László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 26:45.2 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 26:20.5 | ||
2. | Bedő Imre - Veres Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Road Star MSE | 26:36.5 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Pétervári László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 26:45.2 |
1. | Hajdú Tamás - Szabó Gábor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 27:27.8 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 27:55.2 | ||
3. | Forgács István - Komáromi Béla | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 28:23.1 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 28:21.4 | ||
2. | Kutas Attila - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 28:58.9 | ||
3. | Erdei Zoltán - Gondi Csaba | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 29:15.7 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 30:41.8 | ||
2. | Nagy Krisztián - Lefkánics Gyula | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Batta ASE | 31:31.5 | ||
3. | Kovács Tamás - Hegedűs Péter | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Kobak Motorsport | 31:51.2 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2007, Esztergom • entries/finish - 123/88 • asphalt
1. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hideg Team SE | 15:48.6 | ||
2. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 16:07.6 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 16:35.9 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 16:07.6 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 16:35.9 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Pétervári László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 16:38.1 |
1. | Hajdú Tamás - Szabó Gábor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 17:09.2 | ||
2. | Szabó László - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 17:53.1 | ||
3. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 17:57.7 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 17:15.0 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 17:33.9 | ||
3. | Mikó Attila - Bodogán Ferenc | Lada VAZ 2107 | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 18:33.3 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 19:20.5 | ||
2. | Csonki Sándor - Kerényi Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 19:25.2 | ||
3. | Adonyi Gábor - Szűcs Tamás | Suzuki Swift MK3 | GFS Racing Team | 19:55.2 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2007, Komló • entries/finish - 73/60 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 26:39.9 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Csiki Attila | Opel Ascona 400 | GFS Racing Team | 27:35.9 | ||
3. | "16V" - "Unicum" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N.P. Racing | 27:40.5 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 26:39.9 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Csiki Attila | Opel Ascona 400 | GFS Racing Team | 27:35.9 | ||
3. | Bereczki Imre - Pétervári László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | AMG SE | 27:54.6 |
1. | Amrein László - Kiss Roland | Lada VFTS | Baranya Racing ASC | 28:00.5 | ||
2. | Hajdú Tamás - Nagy László | Lada VAZ 21011 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 28:00.5 | ||
3. | Amrein Tamás - Tátrai Attila | Lada VFTS | Baranya Racing ASC | 28:12.2 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 27:54.6 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 27:57.6 | ||
3. | Kutas Attila - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 29:31.0 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 31:14.4 | ||
2. | Nagy Krisztián - Lefkánics Gyula | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Batta ASE | 32:24.8 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2007, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 129/82 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 34:31.6 | ||
2. | Tóth László - Bahor Bea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 35:05.5 | ||
3. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 35:55.5 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 34:31.6 | ||
2. | Tóth László - Bahor Bea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 35:05.5 | ||
3. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 35:55.5 |
1. | Hajdú Tamás - Szabó Gábor | Lada VAZ 21011 | 36:47.4 | |||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Bagó László | Lada VFTS | 36:53.7 | |||
3. | Forgács István - Kis Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 37:08.8 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 35:55.5 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 37:02.2 | ||
3. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Juhász és Társa Kft. | 37:48.5 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 39:54.2 | ||
2. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 40:32.8 | ||
3. | Nagy Krisztián - Lefkánics Gyula | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Batta ASE | 42:04.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2007, Ózd • entries/finish - 128/65 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 34:49.5 | ||
2. | Tóth László - Bahor Bea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 35:39.5 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 36:09.3 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 34:49.5 | ||
2. | Tóth László - Bahor Bea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 35:39.5 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 36:09.3 |
1. | Szabó László - Kovács Béla | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 38:24.6 | ||
2. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 38:51.6 | ||
3. | Balogh András - Soós István | Lada VAZ 2105 | 40:10.3 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 38:14.2 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 38:14.9 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Vajgel Péter | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dinamit Rally Team | 39:12.8 |
1. | Órai Balázs - Vrezgó Balázs | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | Huberth MSE | 39:25.5 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 40:25.3 | ||
3. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 40:31.9 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2007, Mogyoród • entries/finish - 100/78 • asphalt
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:22.0 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 20:33.0 | ||
3. | Kiss Elemér - Tóth Zsolt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Top Speed Racing | 20:37.0 |
1. | Lovász Pál - Berényi Ákos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:22.0 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krupa SE | 20:33.0 | ||
3. | Tóth László - Bahor Bea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:46.0 |
1. | Nagy László - Linkecs Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 22:29.0 | ||
2. | Kobela Roland - Fürstner András | Lada VFTS | Kecskeméti Expert SE | 22:43.0 | ||
3. | Szolyka Miklós - Jánosa Ákos | Lada VFTS | AP Motorsport | 23:01.0 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 22:16.0 | ||
2. | Boroznaki Zoltán - Vörös Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2105 | Huberth MSE | 23:18.0 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dinamit Rally Team | 23:40.0 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Biner SE | 24:31.0 | ||
2. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 24:32.0 | ||
3. | Borsi György - Demeter Dénes | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Bal-fék ASE | 25:24.0 |
Hungary Rally2 #7 • Suzuki (Rally2) #7 • Lada Rally2 (H) #7
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2006, Kiskőrös • entries/finish - 43/29 • asphalt 80,10 km
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 1:05:52.8 | ||
2. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 1:08:24.2 | ||
3. | Jakab Zsolt - Tóti Zoltán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 1:08:38.7 |
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 1:05:52.8 | ||
2. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 1:08:24.2 | ||
3. | Jakab Zsolt - Tóti Zoltán | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 1:08:38.7 |
1. | Telek Zoltán - Horgasné Máté Katalin | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Hadik Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Nagy Lajos - László István | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 1:14:05.2 | ||
3. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Suzuki Swift MK2 | MAFC AMS | 1:14:19.7 |
1. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Endrész István | Lada VAZ 21074 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 1:10:29.2 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Kiss Péter | Lada VFTS | Gonda Motorsport | 1:11:46.9 | ||
3. | Skoda Gábor - Skoda Gáborné | Lada VAZ 2105 | Pécsi Rallye Team | 1:12:14.5 |
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Suzuki (Rally2) #6 • Lada Rally2 (H) #6
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Várpalota • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt 62,78 km
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 40:50.0 | ||
2. | Bedő Gábor - Bedő Miklós | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 41:15.6 | ||
3. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Exoset MSE | 41:37.5 |
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 40:50.0 | ||
2. | Bedő Gábor - Bedő Miklós | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 41:15.6 | ||
3. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Exoset MSE | 41:37.5 |
1. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Suzuki Swift MK2 | MAFC AMS | 47:19.3 | ||
2. | Telek Zoltán - Horgasné Máté Katalin | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Hadik Rallye Team | 47:36.9 | ||
3. | Kurtos Róbert - Repka Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 48:36.3 |
1. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Endrész István | Lada VAZ 21074 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 44:44.5 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Kiss Péter | Lada VFTS | Gonda Motorsport | 46:31.3 | ||
3. | Varga Norbert - Faragó Richárd | Lada VAZ 2105 | Auto Corse SE | 46:50.4 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Suzuki (RTE) #7
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Szendrő • entries/finish - 113/68 • asphalt
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 31:13 | ||
2. | Határ István - Réti Balázs | Peugeot 306 S16 | Határ MSE | 31:52 | ||
3. | Orczy Gergely - Hegedüs Gábor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Intermédia Motorsport | 31:58 |
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 31:13 | ||
2. | Határ István - Réti Balázs | Peugeot 306 S16 | Határ MSE | 31:52 | ||
3. | Orczy Gergely - Hegedüs Gábor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Intermédia Motorsport | 31:58 |
1. | Füves Zsolt - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | HBRK ASE | 32:54 | ||
2. | Török László - Török Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Kusza Rallye Team | 33:05 | ||
3. | Forgács István - Kispap Andrea | Lada VAZ 2101 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 33:06 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 32:38 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 32:40 | ||
3. | Hibján József - Szurovcsák István | Lada VAZ 2107 | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 33:22 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Suzuki (RTE) #5
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2006, Esztergom • entries/finish - 132/? • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:04 | ||
2. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:05 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Pesei Ferenc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:42 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:04 | ||
2. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:05 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Pesei Ferenc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:42 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Tom ASE | 21:07 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 21:47 | ||
3. | Kiss Róbert - Kiss Péter | Lada VFTS | Határ MSE | 22:33 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 23:10 | ||
2. | Hibján József - Szurovcsák István | Lada VAZ 2107 | AMG SE | 23:18 | ||
3. | Kelemen Péter - Nagy Gábor | Lada VAZ 2107 | Zsíros-Molnár Team Kft. | 23:22 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 23:50 | ||
2. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 23:56 | ||
3. | Pádár Alfréd - Holtner István | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 24:23 |
Only RTE results, looking for H3/Licenses results
Hungary Rally2 #3 • Suzuki (Rally2) #3 • Lada Rally2 (H) #3
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2006, Esztergom • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt 66,80 km
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 34:02.3 | ||
2. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Exoset MSE | 34:36.4 | ||
3. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 34:39.0 |
1. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Radó Rallye Team | 34:02.3 | ||
2. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | Exoset MSE | 34:36.4 | ||
3. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | O.ZS. Racing Team | 34:39.0 |
1. | Telek Zoltán - Gyalókai Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Magyar AMSE | 38:20.6 | ||
2. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 38:45.4 | ||
3. | Hevesi István - Bauer Attila | Suzuki Swift MK2 | MAFC AMS | 38:53.9 |
1. | Kiss Róbert - Kiss Péter | Lada VFTS | Gonda Motorsport | 35:54.6 | ||
2. | Varga Norbert - Faragó Richárd | Lada VAZ 21074 | Auto Corse SE | 36:33.5 | ||
3. | Kanyik Antal jun. - Endrész István | Lada VAZ 21074 | Kanyik Rallye Team | 37:08.6 |
Hungary Historic #4
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2006, Esztergom • entries/finish - 8/7 • asphalt 66,80 km
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Schneer László | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Budaörsi SC Motorsport | |||
2. | Gáll Csaba - Varga László | Opel Ascona B | Holczer Racing | |||
3. | Bodony Béla - Lerner Gábor | Opel Manta GT/E | Holczer Racing |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Schneer László | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Budaörsi SC Motorsport | |||
2. | Gáll Csaba - Varga László | Opel Ascona B | Holczer Racing | |||
3. | Bodony Béla - Lerner Gábor | Opel Manta GT/E | Holczer Racing |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Suzuki (RTE) #4
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2006, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 151/100 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 31:27 | ||
2. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 32:01 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Extra SE | 32:11 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 31:27 | ||
2. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 32:01 | ||
3. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Extra SE | 32:11 |
1. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 33:30 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Tom ASE | 33:33 | ||
3. | Szabó László - Kovács Béla | Lada VAZ 2107 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 34:08 |
1. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VAZ 21074 | Falcon RSC | 34:48 | ||
2. | Üveges Sándor - Gál Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 34:57 | ||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 35:16 |
1. | Pádár Alfréd - Holtner István | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 36:11 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 37:13 | ||
3. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 37:30 |
Hungary Historic #3
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2006, Kaposvár • entries/finish - 7/6 • asphalt 62,70 km
1. | Gáll Csaba - Varga László | Opel Ascona B | Holczer Racing | |||
2. | Bodony Béla - Lerner Gábor | Opel Manta GT/E | Holczer Racing | |||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Schneer László | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Budaörsi SC Motorsport |
1. | Gáll Csaba - Varga László | Opel Ascona B | Holczer Racing | |||
2. | Bodony Béla - Lerner Gábor | Opel Manta GT/E | Holczer Racing | |||
3. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Schneer László | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Budaörsi SC Motorsport |
Hungary Rally2 #2 • Suzuki (Rally2) #2 • Lada Rally2 (H) #2
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2006, Kaposvár • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 62,70 km
1. | Bedő Gábor - Bedő Miklós | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 32:50.0 | ||
2. | Friedman Eran - Őry Tamás | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 32:56.2 | ||
3. | Tajmel Tibor - Kiss József | Opel Ascona 400 | Aquincum Racing Team | 33:12.9 |
1. | Bedő Gábor - Bedő Miklós | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Aquincum Racing Team | 32:50.0 | ||
2. | Friedman Eran - Őry Tamás | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Maricsek Racing Team Kft. | 32:56.2 | ||
3. | Tajmel Tibor - Kiss József | Opel Ascona 400 | Aquincum Racing Team | 33:12.9 |
1. | Kurtos Róbert - Repka Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 36:29.7 | ||
2. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 37:29.4 | ||
3. | Telek Zoltán - Gyalókai Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Hadik Rallye Team | 37:29.9 |
1. | Varga Norbert - Faragó Richárd | Lada VAZ 21074 | Auto Corse SE | 35:55.1 | ||
2. | Molnár Tamás - Szerepi Róbert | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 36:54.6 | ||
3. | Maina Samuele - Macsó Kornél | Lada VFTS | Gonda Motorsport | 36:58.9 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Suzuki (RTE) #3
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2006, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - 148/95 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:10 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Extra SE | 20:41 | ||
3. | Brád László - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 20:53 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:10 | ||
2. | Mezriczky Zoltán - Füleki Ádám | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Extra SE | 20:41 | ||
3. | Brád László - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 20:53 |
1. | Magda Róbert - Varga Roland | Lada VFTS | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 22:20 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 22:38 | ||
3. | Török László - Török Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Kusza Rallye Team | 22:53 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Nazarecki Nándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 22:20 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 22:40 | ||
3. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VAZ 21074 | Falcon RSC | 23:37 |
1. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 25:02 | ||
2. | Pádár Alfréd - Holtner István | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 25:20 | ||
3. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 25:29 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Suzuki (RTE) #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2006, Ózd • entries/finish - 131/96 • asphalt
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 30:16 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 30:17 | ||
3. | Brád László - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 30:47 |
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 30:16 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 30:17 | ||
3. | Brád László - Thurzó András | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 30:47 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Tom ASE | 32:30 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 32:45 | ||
3. | Tajmel Tibor - Csiki Attila | Lada VFTS | Aquincum Racing Team | 32:53 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Varga Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 33:46 | ||
2. | Hibján József - Szurovcsák István | Lada VAZ 2107 | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 34:16 | ||
3. | Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Szendrő Városi SE | 34:16 |
1. | Pádár Alfréd - Holtner István | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 36:25 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Vas Renátó | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 36:31 | ||
3. | Odler Roland - Balla Tibor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 37:24 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Suzuki (RTE) #1
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2006, Mogyoród • entries/finish - 115/73 • asphalt
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:45 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | Kosztolányi MS | 20:55 | ||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:57 |
1. | Bosch Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Pacotti Motorsport | 20:45 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | Kosztolányi MS | 20:55 | ||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 20:57 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Tom ASE | 22:24 | ||
2. | Kálmán Tamás Attila - Gasztonyi László | Lada VAZ 2101 | Kálmán-Racing Club | 23:08 | ||
3. | Tajmel Tibor - Csiki Attila | Lada VFTS | Aquincum Racing Team | 23:17 |
1. | Hibján József - Szurovcsák István | Lada VAZ 2107 | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 23:30 | ||
2. | Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Szendrő Városi SE | 24:02 | ||
3. | Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila | Lada VAZ 21074 | Falcon RSC | 24:09 |
1. | Oláh Tamás - Tóth Krisztián | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Matics Rallye Team | 25:43 | ||
2. | Tóth Péter - Balla Tibor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Balázs Rally Team | 26:04 |
Hungary Rally2 #5 • Suzuki (Rally2) #5
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2005, Várpalota • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 54,93 km
1. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | HM Motorsport | 34:20.9 | ||
2. | Tarrósi Péter - Horgasné Máté Katalin | Volkswagen Scirocco II | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 35:16.3 | ||
3. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 35:23.4 |
1. | Horváth Tibor - Tolnai János | Subaru Legacy 4WD Turbo | HM Motorsport | 34:20.9 | ||
2. | Tarrósi Péter - Horgasné Máté Katalin | Volkswagen Scirocco II | Marco Racing Team Kft. | 35:16.3 | ||
3. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 35:23.4 |
1. | Kurtos Róbert - Repka Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Csomós RT | 38:11.7 | ||
2. | Szebényi Dávid - Szilvássy Dénes | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Radó Rallye Team | 39:04.0 | ||
3. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 39:32.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #9 • Lada A (RTE) #9 • Lada H (RTE) #9 • Lada N (RTE) #9
25. 9. 2005, Tiszaújváros • entries/finish - 54/38 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 30:40 | ||
2. | Határ István - Réti Balázs | Peugeot 306 S16 | Határ MSE | 31:49 | ||
3. | Kőváry Miklós - Kiss-Bálint Zsolt | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Road Star MSE | 32:14 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 30:40 | ||
2. | Határ István - Réti Balázs | Peugeot 306 S16 | Határ MSE | 31:49 | ||
3. | Kőváry Miklós - Kiss-Bálint Zsolt | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Road Star MSE | 32:14 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 32:25 | ||
2. | Kerekes Balázs - Delkov Viktor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Szendrő Városi SE | 32:34 | ||
3. | Rátfai Csaba - Csiki Attila | Lada VFTS | Féktelen SE | 32:59 |
1. | Hegedűs Attila - Bartus Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 32:39 | ||
2. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 32:45 | ||
3. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 32:52 |
Hungary Rally2 #4 • Suzuki (Rally2) #4
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2005, Kaposvár • entries/finish - 52/41 • asphalt 53,40 km
1. | Csizmeg Richárd - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | B.I.P. Autósport | 29:04.3 | ||
2. | Pehely Pihe Balázs - Ambrózy Melinda | Honda Civic VTi | Magyar AMSE | 29:18.1 | ||
3. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 29:35.2 |
1. | Csizmeg Richárd - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | B.I.P. Autósport | 29:04.3 | ||
2. | Pehely Pihe Balázs - Ambrózy Melinda | Honda Civic VTi | Magyar AMSE | 29:18.1 | ||
3. | Willisits Vilmos - Tamtom Péter | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Intermotor Kft. | 29:35.2 |
1. | Kurtos Róbert - Repka Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Csomós RT | 31:22.5 | ||
2. | Lengyel István - Bedő Miklós | Suzuki Swift MK2 | GTR Motorsport | 31:23.5 | ||
3. | Szebényi Dávid - Szilvássy Dénes | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Radó Rallye Team | 31:24.9 |
RTE Amateur (H) #8 • Lada A (RTE) #8 • Lada H (RTE) #8 • Lada N (RTE) #8
28. 8. 2005, Ózd • entries/finish - ?/83 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 22:07 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 22:35 | ||
3. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 22:36 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 22:07 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 22:35 | ||
3. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 22:36 |
1. | Füves Zsolt - Groholy Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2101 | HBRK ASE | 24:19 | ||
2. | Kerekes Balázs - Delkov Viktor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Juwex SE | 24:25 | ||
3. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 24:40 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 23:57 | ||
2. | Hegedűs Attila - Repka Róbert | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 24:45 | ||
3. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 25:04 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Lada N (RTE) #7
7. 8. 2005, Győr • entries/finish - 58/40 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 31:46 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 32:10 | ||
3. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Kosztolányi MS | 32:20 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Horváth Tibor | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 31:46 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 32:10 | ||
3. | Szilvássy Dénes - Szebényi Dávid | Subaru Impreza GT | Kosztolányi MS | 32:20 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 33:37 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 34:00 | ||
3. | Dékány János - Lencsés Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Road Star MSE | 34:35 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 33:06 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 34:06 | ||
3. | Kutas Attila - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 34:36 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Lada N (RTE) #6
17. 7. 2005, Esztergom • entries/finish - 121/83 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 24:46 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 24:52 | ||
3. | Borsi Gergely - Endrődi Harri | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Magyar AMSE | 25:24 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 24:46 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 24:52 | ||
3. | Kőváry Miklós - Kiss-Bálint Zsolt | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Road Star MSE | 25:45 |
1. | Linkecs Tamás - Verebélyi Attila | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 27:05 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VFTS | Alfa LBT ASE | 27:22 | ||
3. | Török László - Török Zoltán | Lada VFTS | Kusza Rallye Team | 27:22 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 27:00 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 27:46 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsolt - Szabóné Hámori Andrea | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dinamit Rally Team | 28:05 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Lada N (RTE) #5
19. 6. 2005, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 107/62 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 31:32 | ||
2. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 32:07 | ||
3. | Kosztolányi Imre - Karagich Attila | BMW 316 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 33:14 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érlány Kft. | 31:32 | ||
2. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 32:07 | ||
3. | Kosztolányi Imre - Karagich Attila | BMW 316 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 33:14 |
1. | Füves Zsolt - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | HBRK ASE | 34:27 | ||
2. | Linkecs Tamás - Verebélyi Attila | Lada VAZ 2105 | Ragó Rally Team SE | 34:31 | ||
3. | Kakuk Ferenc - "Bendegúz" | Lada VAZ 2101 | Papp AMSE | 34:46 |
1. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 35:26 | ||
2. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 35:45 | ||
3. | Kis Péter - Ács Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 35:49 |
Hungary Rally2 #3 • Suzuki (Rally2) #3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, BAZ Megye • entries/finish - 41/36 • asphalt 55,93 km
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 31:34.9 | ||
2. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 32:17.3 | ||
3. | Csizmeg Richárd - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | B.I.P. Autósport | 32:31.2 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Junior Érdi Rallye Team | 31:34.9 | ||
2. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 32:17.3 | ||
3. | Csizmeg Richárd - Józsa Péter | Peugeot 106 S16 | B.I.P. Autósport | 32:31.2 |
1. | Lengyel István - Bedő Miklós | Suzuki Swift MK2 | GTR Motorsport | 34:38.3 | ||
2. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 34:38.7 | ||
3. | Kurtos Róbert - Repka Róbert | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Csomós RT | 34:45.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Lada N (RTE) #4
29. 5. 2005, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - 126/81 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 20:42 | ||
2. | Bene Ferenc - Rafael Tamás | BMW 320i E30 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 21:48 | ||
3. | Kőváry Miklós - Kiss-Bálint Zsolt | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Road Star MSE | 21:48 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 20:42 | ||
2. | Bene Ferenc - Rafael Tamás | BMW 320i E30 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 21:48 | ||
3. | Kőváry Miklós - Kiss-Bálint Zsolt | Volkswagen Golf II TDI | Road Star MSE | 21:48 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 22:49 | ||
2. | Rátfai Csaba - Csiki Attila | Lada VFTS | Féktelen SE | 23:02 | ||
3. | Füves Zsolt - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | HBRK ASE | 23:11 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 22:53 | ||
2. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 23:26 | ||
3. | Hegedűs Attila - Bartus Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 23:32 |
Hungary Rally2 #2 • Suzuki (Rally2) #2
14. 5. – 16. 5. 2005, Rábaring • entries/finish - 52/42 • asphalt 52,50 km
1. | Bognár Gábor - Várfalvi Zsolt | Honda Civic VTi | Arrabona Rally Club | 39:24.0 | ||
2. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 39:43.2 | ||
3. | Tavali Ferenc - Tavaliné Tóth Mónika | Honda Civic VTi | Arrabona Rally Club | 39:48.3 |
1. | Bognár Gábor - Várfalvi Zsolt | Honda Civic VTi | Arrabona Rally Club | 39:24.0 | ||
2. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 39:43.2 | ||
3. | Tavali Ferenc - Tavaliné Tóth Mónika | Honda Civic VTi | Arrabona Rally Club | 39:48.3 |
1. | Telek Zoltán - Dalmady Viktória | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Top Speed Racing | 41:48.6 | ||
2. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 42:00.7 | ||
3. | Lengyel István - Bedő Miklós | Suzuki Swift MK2 | GTR Motorsport | 42:02.1 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Lada N (RTE) #2
10. 4. 2005, Kazincbarcika • entries/finish - 117/74 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 26:38 | ||
2. | Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Aquincum Racing Team | 27:27 | ||
3. | Kiss Elemér - Papp György | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Top Speed ASE | 27:34 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 26:38 | ||
2. | Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Aquincum Racing Team | 27:27 | ||
3. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 27:54 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2105 | Rally&Racing MSE | 28:21 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László | Lada VFTS | Aquincum Racing Team | 28:25 | ||
3. | Kiss Zsolt - Szollár Csaba | Lada VFTS | AMG SE | 29:07 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | E-Rally Sport Kft. | 28:05 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csúcssebesség | 28:23 | ||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 29:34 |
Hungary Rally2 #1 • Suzuki (Rally2) #1
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2005, Hungaroring • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 52,95 km
1. | Borsi Gergely - Diebel András | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Magyar AMSE | 32:21.5 | ||
2. | Sárközi Attila - Hoffer Zsolt | Seat Ibiza TDI | Zsíros-Molnár Team Kft. | 34:19.0 | ||
3. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 34:59.2 |
1. | Sárközi Attila - Hoffer Zsolt | Seat Ibiza TDI | Zsíros-Molnár Team Kft. | 34:19.0 | ||
2. | Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán | Honda Civic VTi | O.ZS. Racing Team | 34:59.2 | ||
3. | Bordák Zoltán - Lokodi András | Renault Clio Williams | Jo-Zi Motorsport | 35:05.3 |
1. | Telek Zoltán - Dalmady Viktória | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Top Speed Racing | 37:19.1 | ||
2. | László Emil - Dobos Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Hungária Rendőregylet | 37:30.1 | ||
3. | Szebényi Dávid - Szilvássy Dénes | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Radó Rallye Team | 37:30.7 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Lada N (RTE) #1
6. 3. 2005, Üllő • entries/finish - 70/49 • asphalt
1. | Botka Dávid - Fedor Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Botka Sport Club | 17:49 | ||
2. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 17:56 | ||
3. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 18:29 |
1. | Brád László - Nagy Péter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 17:56 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 18:29 | ||
3. | Patyi László - Magyar László | Opel Corsa B GSi | GFS Racing Team | 18:45 |
1. | Rátfai Csaba - Csiki Attila | Lada VFTS | Féktelen SE | 19:24 | ||
2. | "Báró" - Gyulai János | Lada VAZ 2105 | Huberth MSE | 19:29 | ||
3. | Hegedűs Csaba - Hegedűs Csabáné | Lada VAZ 2106 | Al Bundy RT | 19:30 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Csomós RT | 18:29 | ||
2. | Hibján József - Szikszai János | Lada VAZ 2107 | AMG SE | 19:12 | ||
3. | Kis Péter - Hegyvári Csaba | Lada VAZ 21074 | Aquincum Racing Team | 19:30 |
1. | Varga Sándor - Vály László | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 22:53 |
Hungary Rally2 #6 • Suzuki (Rally2) #6
20. 11. – 21. 11. 2004, Mogyoród (Hungaroring) • entries/finish - 88/? • asphalt 53,40 km
Results only in classes, looking for full
RTE Amateur (H) #8 • Lada A (RTE) #8 • Lada H (RTE) #8 • Lada N (RTE) #8
29. 10. – 30. 10. 2004, Helyezések • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Ősz-Varga László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 29:44 | ||
2. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 30:51 | ||
3. | Patyi László - Gáll Csaba | Opel Corsa B GSi | GFS Racing Team | 31:04 |
1. | Pintér László - Ősz-Varga László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 29:44 | ||
2. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 30:51 | ||
3. | Patyi László - Gáll Csaba | Opel Corsa B GSi | GFS Racing Team | 31:04 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 30:51 | ||
2. | Kálmán Tamás Attila - Soós József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Super Ion Rallye Team | 32:41 | ||
3. | Magda Róbert - Hervai Róbert | Lada VFTS | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 32:42 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | Super Ion Rallye Team | 31:48 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Pataki ASE | 32:15 | ||
3. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 33:18 |
1. | Tornyai Richárd - Barna Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Expert MSE | 37:03 |
Results only in classes. Looking for full results.
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Lada N (RTE) #7
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2004, Kazincbarcika • entries/finish - 102/72 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Ősz-Varga László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 18:44 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 18:48 | ||
3. | "Öcsi" - Pelyhe György | Lada VAZ 21074 | Visuál Technika Kft. | 19:15 |
1. | Pintér László - Ősz-Varga László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 18:44 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 18:48 | ||
3. | Kovács György - Jakab Zsolt | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Aquincum Racing Team | 19:29 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 19:33 | ||
2. | Magda Róbert - Hervai Róbert | Lada VFTS | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 19:40 | ||
3. | Kerekes Balázs - Delkov Viktor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Szendrő Városi SE | 19:59 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Pataki ASE | 20:05 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 20:29 | ||
3. | Hegedűs Attila - Bartus Zsolt | Lada VAZ 21074 | T.R.T. SE | 20:29 |
1. | Varga Sándor - Vály László | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 24:06 | ||
2. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 28:00 | ||
3. | Tornyai Richárd - Barna Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Expert MSE | 30:35 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Lada N (RTE) #6
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2004, Ózd • entries/finish - 94/64 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 24:09 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 24:26 | ||
3. | Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Kosztolányi MS | 25:25 |
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 24:09 | ||
2. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 24:26 | ||
3. | Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | Kosztolányi MS | 25:25 |
1. | Koltai Tibor - Szabó Balázs | Lada VAZ 2101 | Váci Amatőr MSE | 25:59 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Aquincum Racing Team | 26:14 | ||
3. | Kerekes Balázs - Delkov Viktor | Lada VAZ 21011 | Szendrő Városi SE | 26:31 |
1. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Pataki ASE | 26:44 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Berta József | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 27:04 | ||
3. | Juhász Zoltán - Losonczy László | Lada VAZ 21074 | Szendrő Városi SE | 27:08 |
1. | Papp Szabolcs - Szilágyi László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Papp AMSE | 30:11 |
Looking for results!
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Lada N (RTE) #5
17. 7. – 18. 7. 2004, Esztergom • entries/finish - 126/79 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 21:07 | ||
2. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 21:29 | ||
3. | Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MAFC AMS | 21:29 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 21:07 | ||
2. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 21:29 | ||
3. | Kosztolányi Imre - Szilvássy Dénes | BMW 316 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 21:36 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 21:54 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Aquincum Racing Team | 22:33 | ||
3. | Gyenes Attila - Oláh Péter | Lada VAZ 2101 | Maruzsi Team | 23:26 |
1. | Schiszler János - Cserép Tibor | Lada VAZ 2107 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 23:54 | ||
2. | Kiss Róbert - Forgó Péter | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 23:55 | ||
3. | Vörös Zoltán - Bakki Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | ART Motorsport | 24:01 |
1. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 27:16 | ||
2. | Tornyai Richárd - Barna Krisztián | Lada VAZ 2107 | Expert MSE | 27:59 |
Missing 2 cars: #74 - red Corsa A GSI (IPF-055), #119 - 'Robin'/'Kisbandi' Pug 205 (P-04541(04))
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Lada N (RTE) #4
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2004, Salgótarján • entries/finish - 129/96 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 25:10 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Lukács József | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 25:12 | ||
3. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 25:38 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 25:10 | ||
2. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 25:38 | ||
3. | Kovács György - Jakab Zsolt | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Aquincum Racing Team | 26:06 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 26:09 | ||
2. | Bene Ferenc - Rafael Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 26:15 | ||
3. | Csanádi Ervin - Kiss Péter | Lada VFTS | Hernádvölgyi SE | 27:39 |
1. | Kiss Róbert - Forgó Péter | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 27:45 | ||
2. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 27:56 | ||
3. | Mikó Attila - Pásztor Zoltán | Lada VAZ 2107 | Autó-Motor-Gokart SE | 28:23 |
1. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 32:56 |
RTE Amateur (H) #3 • Lada A (RTE) #3 • Lada H (RTE) #3 • Lada N (RTE) #3
5. 6. – 6. 6. 2004, Szendrő • entries/finish - 110/71 • asphalt
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 33:10 | ||
2. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 34:12 | ||
3. | Kiss Elemér - Nemrava Ferenc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Turán Motorsport SE | 34:14 |
1. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | BMW M3 E30 | Kosztolányi MS | 33:10 | ||
2. | Brád László - Kelen Oszkár | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Andersen MSE | 34:12 | ||
3. | Kiss Elemér - Nemrava Ferenc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Turán Motorsport SE | 34:14 |
1. | Magda Róbert - Hervai Róbert | Lada VFTS | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 35:38 | ||
2. | Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Aquincum Racing Team | 35:49 | ||
3. | Kató József - Pesei Ferenc | Lada VFTS | Pap Motorsport | 36:54 |
1. | Kiss Róbert - Forgó Péter | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 36:43 | ||
2. | Csikó Péter - Kis-Tóth Miklós | Lada VAZ 21074 | Pataki ASE | 37:01 | ||
3. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Huberth MSE | 38:04 |
1. | Papp Szabolcs - Szilágyi László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Papp AMSE | 41:21 |
Missing H3 class results
Hungary Rally2 #2 • Suzuki (Rally2) #2
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Várpalota • entries/finish - 62/? • asphalt 57,60 km
Results only in classes, looking for full
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Lada N (RTE) #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2004, Veszprém • entries/finish - 99/66 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 27:23 | ||
2. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 29:12 | ||
3. | Fazekas Tibor - Szpisják Zsolt | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 29:30 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 29:12 | ||
2. | Fazekas Tibor - Szpisják Zsolt | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 29:30 | ||
3. | Braun Krisztián - Nagy Béla | Honda Civic | Braun Rally Team | 30:21 |
1. | Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor | Lada VFTS | Dodó ASE | 29:12 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 30:32 | ||
3. | "Báró" - Gyulai János | Lada VAZ 2105 | Huberth MSE | 30:59 |
1. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 31:38 | ||
2. | Nagy Attila - Vida Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Szendrő Városi SE | 31:54 | ||
3. | Kiss Róbert - Forgó Péter | Lada VAZ 2105 | Határ MSE | 32:10 |
1. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 1:00:51 |
Hungary Rally2 #7 • Suzuki (Rally2) #7
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2003, Várpalota • entries/finish - 30/24 • asphalt 71,00 km
1. | Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergely | Peugeot 106 GTI | Stille ASE | 49:33.3 | ||
2. | Farkas Sándor - Zsiros Gábor | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Hirt MSE | 49:46.2 | ||
3. | Kronome Ákos - Monostori Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dynamic Rally Team | 50:20.3 |
1. | Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergely | Peugeot 106 GTI | Stille ASE | 49:33.3 | ||
2. | Farkas Sándor - Zsiros Gábor | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | Hirt MSE | 49:46.2 | ||
3. | Kronome Ákos - Monostori Gábor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Dynamic Rally Team | 50:20.3 |
1. | Keller Péter - Spitzer Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Suzuki Ász AMSE | 52:49.6 | ||
2. | Nagyváradi Zsolt - Kis Tamás | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Suzuki Ász AMSE | 53:40.1 | ||
3. | Barta Attila - Szekeres Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 54:40.4 |
RTE Amateur (H) #9 • Lada A (RTE) #9 • Lada H (RTE) #9 • Lada N (RTE) #9
12. 10. 2003, Mór • entries/finish - 83/53 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 19:13 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 19:52 | ||
3. | Fazekas Tibor - Kohári Péter | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 20:53 |
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 19:13 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 19:52 | ||
3. | Fazekas Tibor - Kohári Péter | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 20:53 |
1. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 21:47 | ||
2. | "Báró" - Gyulai János | Lada VAZ 2105 | Huberth MSE | 21:52 | ||
3. | Kató József - Bagics Róbert | Lada VFTS | Pap Motorsport | 22:16 |
1. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 22:09 | ||
2. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Minor AMSE | 22:17 | ||
3. | Sipos Péter - Quaiser Endre | Lada VAZ 2107 | Rally Mánia ASE | 22:24 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 24:04 | ||
2. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 24:13 |
Hungary Rally2 #4 • Suzuki (Rally2) #4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 2003, Veszprém • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Baksai László - Laboncz László | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | Titánia ASE | |||
2. | Vincze Márton - Balla Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Suzuki Ász AMSE | |||
3. | Domonyi Zsolt - Molnár Zsolt | Honda Civic | Graffity Rally Team |
1. | Baksai László - Laboncz László | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | Titánia ASE | |||
2. | Vincze Márton - Balla Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Suzuki Ász AMSE | |||
3. | Domonyi Zsolt - Molnár Zsolt | Honda Civic | Graffity Rally Team |
1. | Vincze Márton - Balla Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Suzuki Ász AMSE | |||
2. | Barta Attila - Szekeres Zoltán | Suzuki Swift MK3 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | |||
3. | Fogarasi Attila sen. - Schweighardt Gábor | Suzuki Swift MK2 | Alba Rallye Team |
RTE Amateur (H) #8 • Lada A (RTE) #8 • Lada H (RTE) #8 • Lada N (RTE) #8
7. 9. 2003, Kazincbarcika • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt
1. | Podina Péter - Németh Miklós | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 19:41 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 19:42 | ||
3. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 19:46 |
1. | Podina Péter - Németh Miklós | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 19:41 | ||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 19:42 | ||
3. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 19:46 |
1. | "Fenyő" - Rusznák László | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 20:30 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Hírös Rallye Team | 20:42 | ||
3. | Niesz Ferenc - Oláh Zoltán | Lada VAZ 21011 | Kosztolányi MS | 21:08 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Bartha Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | Super Ion Rallye Team | 21:26 | ||
2. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Minor AMSE | 21:52 | ||
3. | Nagy Attila - Vida Péter | Lada VAZ 2107 | Szendrő Városi SE | 22:45 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 24:58 | ||
2. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 32:16 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7 • Lada A (RTE) #7 • Lada H (RTE) #7 • Lada N (RTE) #7
17. 8. 2003, Aszód • entries/finish - 115/100 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 13:56 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 14:18 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Ferenczy Tibor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 14:26 |
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 13:56 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 14:18 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Ferenczy Tibor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 14:26 |
1. | Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás | Lada VFTS | Hírös Rallye Team | 15:23 | ||
2. | "Fenyő" - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 15:27 | ||
3. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 16:14 |
1. | Kutas Attila - Peller László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Aquincum Racing Team | 16:31 | ||
2. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Minor AMSE | 16:31 | ||
3. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 16:35 |
1. | Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 18:38 | ||
2. | Petödi Szabolcs - Tábori Péter | Lada VAZ 21053 | Sensus SE | 19:02 | ||
3. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 19:11 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6 • Lada A (RTE) #6 • Lada H (RTE) #6 • Lada N (RTE) #6
20. 7. 2003, Esztergom • entries/finish - 89/55 • gravel
1. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 21:55 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 23:32 | ||
3. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 23:39 |
1. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 21:55 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 23:32 | ||
3. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 23:39 |
1. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 23:32 | ||
2. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 23:39 | ||
3. | Lovász Pál - Radnó Miklós | Lada VAZ 2105 | Alfa LBT ASE | 24:33 |
1. | Sipos Péter - Quaiser Endre | Lada VAZ 2107 | Rally Mánia ASE | 24:32 | ||
2. | Kutas Attila - Peller László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Aquincum Racing Team | 24:49 | ||
3. | Fekete Gábor - Hadobás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2107 | Száguldás Autó Team SE | 24:56 |
1. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 26:08 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 26:29 | ||
3. | Őszi Lajos - Sárik László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sensus SE | 27:35 |
RTE Amateur (H) #5 • Lada A (RTE) #5 • Lada H (RTE) #5 • Lada N (RTE) #5
29. 6. 2003, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - 123/84 • asphalt
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 27:15 | ||
2. | Bene Ferenc - Denes Miklós | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 28:25 | ||
3. | Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 29:09 |
1. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Bebtó Ferenc | Mazda 323 GT-R | Érdi Rallye Team | 27:15 | ||
2. | Bene Ferenc - Denes Miklós | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 28:25 | ||
3. | Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 29:09 |
1. | Bene Ferenc - Denes Miklós | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 28:25 | ||
2. | Szabó Attila - "Bendegúz" | Lada VAZ 2101 | Száguldás Autó Team SE | 29:18 | ||
3. | "Fenyő" - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 29:43 |
1. | Kerék Győrgy jun. - Kerékné-Mravik Judit | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 30:23 | ||
2. | Vörös Zoltán - Forray Zsolt | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sensus SE | 30:38 | ||
3. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 30:56 |
1. | Petödi Szabolcs - Tábori Péter | Lada VAZ 21053 | Sensus SE | 37:17 | ||
2. | Hajós József - Kerényi László Keke | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 39:50 |
RTE Amateur (H) #4 • Lada A (RTE) #4 • Lada H (RTE) #4 • Lada N (RTE) #4
1. 6. 2003, Ózd • entries/finish - 118/85 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 21:03 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 21:15 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 21:45 |
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 21:03 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 21:15 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 21:45 |
1. | Bene Ferenc - Balla Géza | Lada VAZ 2105 | Vaz-Gáz SE | 23:14 | ||
2. | Nagy Mátyás - Lisku András | Lada VFTS | Hírös Rallye Team | 23:18 | ||
3. | "Fenyő" - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 23:28 |
1. | Borbereki Csaba - Bartha Krisztián | Lada VAZ 21074 | Super Ion Rallye Team | 23:50 | ||
2. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Minor AMSE | 24:35 | ||
3. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 24:46 |
1. | Papp Szabolcs - Szilágyi László | Lada VAZ 2107 | Papp AMSE | 27:24 |
RTE Amateur (H) #2 • Lada A (RTE) #2 • Lada H (RTE) #2 • Lada N (RTE) #2
6. 4. 2003, Mór • entries/finish - 92/76 • asphalt
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 26:47 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 27:20 | ||
3. | Erdős József - Molnár Péter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Dual Rally Team | 27:42 |
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 26:47 | ||
2. | Tóth Tibor - Szabó József | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Hüvösvölgyi | 27:20 | ||
3. | Erdős József - Molnár Péter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Dual Rally Team | 27:42 |
1. | "Fenyő" - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 29:04 | ||
2. | Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila | Lada VAZ 21011 | Alfa LBT ASE | 30:09 | ||
3. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 30:11 |
1. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 29:54 | ||
2. | Adonyi Márton - Hazai Imre | Lada Samara 21084 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 30:34 | ||
3. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Homimpex AMSE | 30:57 |
1. | Őszi Lajos - Sárik László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sensus SE | 32:17 |
RTE Amateur (H) #1 • Lada A (RTE) #1 • Lada H (RTE) #1 • Lada N (RTE) #1
2. 3. 2003, Budapest • entries/finish - 117/91 • asphalt
1. | Huberth István - Nagy Sándor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 21:50 | ||
2. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 22:53 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 23:05 |
1. | Huberth István - Nagy Sándor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 21:50 | ||
2. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Csúcssebesség | 22:53 | ||
3. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 23:05 |
1. | Szabó Attila - "Bendegúz" | Lada VAZ 2101 | Száguldás Autó Team SE | 23:13 | ||
2. | "Fenyő" - Csorba József | Lada VAZ 2101 | Szajky Rallye Team SE | 23:19 | ||
3. | Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György | Lada VFTS | Cél ASE | 23:43 |
1. | Laczházy Attila - Kukucska Gábor | Lada VAZ 2105 | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 24:24 | ||
2. | Serbán Sándor - Szabó Beatrix | Lada VAZ 2107 | Homimpex AMSE | 24:28 | ||
3. | Bujdos Miklós - Tóth Sándor | Lada VAZ 21074 | Rally&Racing MSE | 24:29 |
1. | Őszi Lajos - Mikuska Zsuzsanna | Lada VAZ 2105 | Sensus SE | 27:27 | ||
2. | Petödi Szabolcs - Tábori Péter | Lada VAZ 21053 | Sensus SE | 28:53 | ||
3. | Hajós József - Sárik László | Lada VAZ 2105 | Tatabányai Volán SE | 37:29 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2002, Miskolc • entries/finish - 65/44 • gravel
1. | Pintér László - Bodnár Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:21 | |||
2. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 20:32 | |||
3. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Somlyai Balázs | Mazda 323 GT-R | 20:42 |
1. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 20:32 | |||
2. | Érdi Tibor jun. - Somlyai Balázs | Mazda 323 GT-R | 20:42 | |||
3. | Szabó László - Kovács Béla | Lada VAZ 2101 | 20:57 |
Hungary Rally2 #5
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2002, Gödöllő • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #4
30. 6. 2002, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #2
31. 3. 2002, Szombathely • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kovács Péter - Nagy Péter | Honda Civic | Szerpenteam | 40:09 | ||
2. | Fazekas Tibor - Fischer Ákos | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 40:28 | ||
3. | Kégli Norbert - Déberling Norbert | Škoda Favorit | D-Vid Motorsport | 40:33 |
1. | Kovács Péter - Nagy Péter | Honda Civic | Szerpenteam | 40:09 | ||
2. | Fazekas Tibor - Fischer Ákos | Lancia Delta Evo III | El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE | 40:28 | ||
3. | Kégli Norbert - Déberling Norbert | Škoda Favorit | D-Vid Motorsport | 40:33 |
H3 class crews missing
RTE Amateur (H) #1
3. 3. 2002, Budapest • entries/finish - 104/90 • asphalt
1. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 16:45 | ||
2. | Kovács Péter - Nagy Péter | Honda Civic | Szerpenteam | 17:00 | ||
3. | Kertai Csaba - Rekeny Attila | Opel Astra | Esztergomi ASE | 17:10 |
1. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Huberth MSE | 16:45 | ||
2. | Kovács Péter - Nagy Péter | Honda Civic | Szerpenteam | 17:00 | ||
3. | Kertai Csaba - Rekeny Attila | Opel Astra | Esztergomi ASE | 17:10 |
RTE Amateur (H) #7
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2001, Esztergom • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #6
1. 9. – 2. 9. 2002, Pestlőrinc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #4
24. 6. – 26. 4. 2001, Gyöngyös • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #2
15. 4. 2001, Szombathely • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #1
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2001, Budapest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2000, Győr • entries/finish - ?/33 • asphalt
1. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Pász-Ger ASE | 40:45 | ||
2. | Magyar Róbert - Takács János | Suzuki Swift GTi | Matics Rallye Team | 40:58 | ||
3. | Kiss Sándor - Pipoly András | Lada VAZ 2107 | Cél ASE | 42:05 |
1. | Podina Péter - Pfiszter Attila | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Pász-Ger ASE | 40:45 | ||
2. | Magyar Róbert - Takács János | Suzuki Swift GTi | Matics Rallye Team | 40:58 | ||
3. | Kiss Sándor - Pipoly András | Lada VAZ 2107 | Cél ASE | 42:05 |
RTE Amateur (H) #6
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2000, Pestlőrinc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Hungary #6
30. 8. – 2. 9. 2000, Zalaegerszeg • entries/finish - 80/43 • asphalt 121,84 km
1. | Tóth János jun. - Tóth Imre | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Érdi Tibor sen. - Varga István | Subaru Impreza 555 | Castrol-Érdi Rally Team | 1:12:34 | ||
3. | Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Intermédia Motorsport | 1:16:57 |
1. | Tóth János jun. - Tóth Imre | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Érdi Tibor sen. - Varga István | Subaru Impreza 555 | Castrol-Érdi Rally Team | 1:12:34 | ||
3. | Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Intermédia Motorsport | 1:16:57 |
RTE Amateur (H)
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Szombathely • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #2
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2000, Szombathely • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
RTE Amateur (H) #1
26. 2. – 27. 2. 2000, Budapest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Hungary others
13. 2. – 15. 2. 1987, Veszprem • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - snow
1. | Hideg János - Fekete József | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Volán Surján SE | 34:12 | ||
2. | Vizin László - Gönczi László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Bajai Kapcsóker Vízügy SC | 34:20 | ||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Dudás Mihály | Lada VAZ 21011 | Pannon Volán SC | 34:29 |
1. | Hideg János - Fekete József | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Volán Surján SE | 34:12 | ||
2. | Vizin László - Gönczi László | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | Bajai Kapcsóker Vízügy SC | 34:20 | ||
3. | Ranga László sen. - Dudás Mihály | Lada VAZ 21011 | Pannon Volán SC | 34:29 |
Hungary others
0. 0. 1987, Veszprem • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - snow
Hungary Rally2 #3
29. 7. – 31. 7. 1983, Szolnok • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Hungary Rally2 #4
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1982, Kecskemet • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Hungary Rally2 #3
9. 7. – 10. 7. 1982, Veszprém • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
Hungary others
19. 4. 1975, Budapest • entries/finish - 83/72 • gravel
2. 7. 1972, Budapest / Szombathely • entries/finish - 19/19 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Zima János - Késmárki Tamás | |||||
2. | Vida Gyula - Simay István | Trabant P601 | ||||
3. | Lakos Mihály - Lakos Mihályné | Opel |
Hungary #2
11. 6. 1972, Győr • entries/finish - 34/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 25:00 | ||
2. | Balatoni Mihály - Sándor István | Škoda 110 L Rallye | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 25:00 | ||
3. | Nádaskay Béla - Dezséri Gyula | Fiat | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 26:15 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 12 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 25:00 | ||
2. | Balatoni Mihály - Sándor István | Škoda 110 L Rallye | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 25:00 | ||
3. | Nádaskay Béla - Dezséri Gyula | Fiat | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 26:15 |
Hungary Rally2
11. 6. 1972, Gyor • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Zima János - Kondorossy Tihamér | Steyr Puch | Budapesti Spartacus | 2:29 |
Hungary #2 • Hungary Rally2 #2
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1971, Győr • entries/finish - 39/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 8 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 11:27 | ||
2. | Balatoni Mihály - Sándor István | Škoda 110 L Rallye | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 13:21 | ||
3. | Kovács László - Augustin Béla | NSU TT | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 13:25 |
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 8 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 11:27 | ||
2. | Balatoni Mihály - Sándor István | Škoda 110 L Rallye | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 13:21 | ||
3. | Kovács László - Augustin Béla | NSU TT | VOLÁN SC Budapest | 13:25 |
1. | Zima János - Kondorossy Tihamér | Steyr Puch | Budapesti Spartacus | 2:26 |
Hungary others
15. 11. 1970, Debrecen • entries/finish - 34/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Balatoni Mihály - Sándor István | Škoda | VOLÁN SC Budapest |
Hungary
7. 6. 1970, Győr • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 8 Gordini | VOLÁN SC Budapest | |||
3. | Kiss Dezső - ? | Steyr Puch | VOLÁN SC Budapest | |||
3. | Kovács László - ? | Renault 4 | VOLÁN SC Budapest |
Hungary #1
11. 4. – 12. 4. 1970, Budapest • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Storbeck Horst - Kallus Hubert | Trabant P601 | ||||
2. | Késmárki Tamás - Révy László | Steyr Puch | ÁFOR SC Budapest | |||
3. | Nytko Andrzej - Oprocha Edmund | Fiat 850 |
Hungary
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1969 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hansson Hans-Bertil - Valter János | Porsche 911 | ||||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Renault 8 Gordini |
Hungary #2
13. 5. 1968 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Szenttornyay Ferenc - Szenttornyay László | Opel Kadett | 21 | |||
2. | Kesjár János - Kesjár jn. János | NSU TT | 22 | |||
3. | Pulváry Karoly - Rusznyák István | Opel Kadett | 22 |
1. | Szenttornyay Ferenc - Szenttornyay László | Opel Kadett | 21 | |||
2. | Kesjár János - Kesjár jn. János | NSU TT | 22 | |||
3. | Pulváry Karoly - Rusznyák István | Opel Kadett | 22 |
Hungary
23. 4. 1967 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hollós István - Nemes Sándor | Steyr | ||||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Zsembery Jenő | Opel | ||||
3. | Kiss Gyula - Nagy István | Steyr |
Hungary #5
25. 11. 1962 • entries/finish - 38/19 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Békefy Jenő - ? | Opel | 8:03:19 | |||
2. | Kiss Gyula - ? | Škoda Octavia TS | 15:43:05 | |||
3. | Hollós István - ? | Steyr Puch | 15:59:12 |
1. | Békefy Jenő - ? | Opel | 8:03:19 | |||
2. | Kiss Gyula - ? | Škoda Octavia TS | 15:43:05 | |||
3. | Hollós István - ? | Steyr Puch | 15:59:12 |
Hungary others
24. 9. 1934 • entries/finish - 62/? • asphalt
1. | Kovarcz - ? | |||||
2. | Dunai - ? | |||||
3. | Jakob - ? |
Hungary others
10. 9. 1933 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Harsányi - ? | Lancia | ||||
2. | Wiesengrund Fr. - ? | DKW | ||||
3. | Wilheim A. - ? | Bugatti |
Hungary others
2. 4. – 3. 4. 1931 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Wilheim A. - ? | Chrysler | ||||
2. | Bahr Lotte - ? | Steyr | ||||
3. | Jaufer A. - ? | Steyr |