Rally Pushkinskye Gory
Russia Cup #13 • Master Sport (RUS)
29. 9. – 1. 10. 2023, Pushkinskye Gory • entries/finish - 69/54 • gravel 110,00 km
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 49:34.4 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Sapunov Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 49:43.0 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 50:26.0 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 49:34.4 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 50:26.0 | ||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 50:27.7 |
1. | Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta | Lada VAZ 21053 | 57:48.7 | |||
2. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 59:54.3 | |||
3. | Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 59:56.5 |
Belarus #2 • Russia Cup #15 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2022 • entries/finish - 52/38 • gravel 104,17 km
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pro-Sport Rally | 47:25.0 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 47:26.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:12.7 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:12.7 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:25.2 | |||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 50:35.3 |
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pro-Sport Rally | 47:25.0 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 47:26.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:12.7 |
1. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 59:54.8 | |||
2. | Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | 1:00:50.6 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Mikhail - Bogachev Petr | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:01:31.7 |
Russia Cup Final
Russia Cup #14 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2021, Pushkinskiye gory • entries/finish - 60/35 • gravel 102,52 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:52.8 | |||
2. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Andryushchenko Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:35.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:00.9 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Lebedik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:52.8 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:00.9 | |||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:26.1 |
1. | Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | 51:33.9 | |||
2. | Gakkel Vasiliy - Baulin Denis | Lada VAZ 21074 | 51:40.6 | |||
3. | Zakharchenko Pavel - Badeschenkov Boris | Lada VAZ 21013 | 53:27.6 |
Klassika Cup missed SS1
Russia Cup #11
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2020, Novorzhev • entries/finish - 47/30 • gravel 102,85 km
1. | Myachin Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 44:23.7 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 44:30.2 | ||
3. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | R8 | 44:32.8 |
1. | Bodrov Anton - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 47:16.6 | ||
2. | Mironov Alexey - Petukhov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:51.5 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:57.8 |
Russia #4
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Novorzhev • entries/finish - 37/26 • gravel 121,19 km - (cancelled 8,70 km)
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 48:02.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SUPROTEC Racing | 48:38.0 | ||
3. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 48:46.7 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 48:02.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | SUPROTEC Racing | 48:38.0 | ||
3. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | R8 | 48:46.7 |
Russia #3 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS) #2 • Northwestern Federal District #4
17. 5. – 19. 5. 2018, PushGory • entries/finish - 52/39 • gravel 122,50 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.5 | |||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:23.0 | |||
3. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:30.7 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:11.5 | |||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:23.0 | |||
3. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 56:30.7 |
1. | Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta | Lada VAZ 21053 | VOA-Rally | 42:52.9 | ||
2. | Sergienko Igor - Grishchuk Andrey | Lada VAZ 21013 | 48:16.2 | |||
3. | Sulkin David - Mareev Andrey | Lada VAZ 21053 | 48:42.4 |
1. | Belyukov Maxim - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 1:03:30.9 | |||
2. | Demyanchuk Stepan - Cherkesov Grigoriy | Lada Samara 2108 | VOA-Rally | 1:03:40.5 | ||
3. | Tufrin Pavel - Stukov Andrey | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 1:03:52.8 |
83.1 km for crews of Our Klassika Cup
Russia #3 • Northwestern Federal District #4
18. 5. – 20. 5. 2017, Pskov • entries/finish - 39/22 • gravel 120,43 km - (cancelled 9,39 km)
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 50:53.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:57.7 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 51:01.4 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 50:53.4 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:57.7 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 51:01.4 |
Russia Cup #8 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #1
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2016, Pskov • entries/finish - 55/41 • gravel 83,31 km
1. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:45.0 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:05.6 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:48.3 |
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 39:05.6 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:48.3 | |||
3. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | STI Club Rally Team | 39:54.2 |
1. | Uryukov Yuriy - Shatokhina Yulia | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 45:24.6 | ||
2. | Bukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 47:51.9 | ||
3. | Malakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich Andrey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 48:43.7 |
Russia Cup #14 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #2
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 58/43 • gravel 82,12 km
1. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 39:37.2 | ||
2. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:21.6 | |||
3. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 40:43.0 |
1. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 39:37.2 | ||
2. | Ivanov Dmitriy - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 40:21.6 | |||
3. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 40:43.0 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 44:19.5 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Ignatov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 44:26.3 | ||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 44:35.0 |
Russia Cup #12 • Renault Logan Cup (RUS) #2 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #4 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 2014 • entries/finish - 71/57 • gravel 80,64 km
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Colt Evo | 34:16.9 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:55.0 | |||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:07.9 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 34:55.0 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:07.9 | |||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prospeed | 35:08.7 |
1. | Geraschenko Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 36:47.4 |
1. | Ignatov Alexey - Kondratyeva Alina | Volkswagen Polo | 38:59.5 | |||
2. | Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | Volkswagen Polo | 39:55.4 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Glushkova Marina | Volkswagen Polo | 40:19.6 |
1. | Prokhorov Roman - Chugunov Fedor | Renault Logan Cup | 42:12.5 | |||
2. | Alekseev Sergey - Nikishina Darya | Renault Logan Cup | 42:35.8 | |||
3. | Krayushkin Oleg - Andreev Vladimir | Renault Logan Cup | 51:28.2 |