Rally Golubye Ozera
Russia Cup #6 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 73/56 • gravel 93,20 km - (cancelled 14,90 km)
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 35:01.1 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 35:40.3 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:50.9 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:50.9 | |||
2. | Gozhev Ruslan - Kolomiets Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:54.5 | |||
3. | Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 36:10.2 |
1. | Baikov Klim - Fedorov Yaroslav | Lada VAZ 2105 | 41:53.7 | |||
2. | Kozlov Denis - Mushkin Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 43:30.0 | |||
3. | Baulin Denis - Semenova Viktoria | Lada VAZ 21053 | 45:03.8 |
Russia Cup #7 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 63/54 • gravel 81,75 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 35:44.6 | ||
2. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 35:53.2 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 36:44.5 |
1. | Gavrilov Klim - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta NRC | VRC-Team | 35:53.2 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Lada Granta Proto | STK Motor | 37:12.3 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Proto | 37:19.7 |
1. | Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta | Lada VAZ 21053 | 43:10.5 | |||
2. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 43:51.9 | |||
2. | Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 43:51.9 |
Russia Cup #8
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2022, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 48/35 • gravel 80,18 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 34:47.1 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 35:41.2 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 35:44.9 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Pozern Viktor | Ford Fiesta Proto | 35:44.9 | |||
2. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pro-Sport Rally | 35:53.4 | ||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 36:03.5 |
Russia Cup #7
24. 4. 2021, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 42/38 • gravel 81,75 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Pro-Sport Rally | 36:48.8 | ||
2. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 37:57.8 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Potesov Alexander | Lada Granta Proto | MR-Motorsport | 38:05.9 |
1. | Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VRC-Team | 37:57.8 | ||
2. | Rzhevkin Alexander - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:08.7 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 39:01.3 |
Pskov (RUS) #1
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2020, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 67,98 km
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 28:50.1 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Lukyanuk Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 29:23.8 | ||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:54.4 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 28:50.1 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Lukyanuk Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 29:23.8 | ||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 30:54.4 |
Russia Cup #7
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 84,25 km - (cancelled 8,29 km)
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 34:48.2 | ||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed | 35:02.3 | ||
3. | Feofanov Dmitry - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 35:43.8 |
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 34:48.2 | ||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prospeed | 35:02.3 | ||
3. | Feofanov Dmitry - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 35:43.8 |
Russia Cup #6 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS) #1 • Pskov (RUS) #1 • Northwestern Federal District #3
26. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Pustoshka • entries/finish - 60/45 • gravel 81,11 km
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 35:58.8 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:43.2 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 36:54.9 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 35:58.8 | ||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 36:54.9 | ||
3. | Kazakov Vladislav - Maksimov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 37:47.9 |
1. | Petrov Maxim - Kozhukhar Ekaterina | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | VOA-Rally | 42:13.0 | ||
2. | Masyuk Nikita - Matveenkov Gleb | Lada Samara 2108 | VOA-Rally | 43:55.0 | ||
3. | Demyanchuk Stepan - Ivanov Dmitriy | Lada Samara 2108 | VOA-Rally | 43:55.3 |
1. | Baikov Klim - Kleshchev Andrey | Lada VAZ 2105 | 41:38.9 | |||
2. | Stepanov Vladimir - Savko Elizaveta | Lada VAZ 21053 | VOA-Rally | 42:20.5 | ||
3. | Bogdanov Sergey - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21053 | 44:24.7 |
Russia Cup #8 • Northwestern Federal District #3
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2017, Velikie Luki • entries/finish - 43/40 • gravel 81,11 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 36:42.5 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:42.9 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 37:00.8 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 36:42.5 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:42.9 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 37:00.8 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:42.9 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 37:00.8 | ||
3. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rally Club | 37:44.0 |
Russia Cup #9 • Subaru Cup (RUS) #4
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 80/66 • gravel 86,66 km - (cancelled 33,97 km)
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | FreeDrive Rally Team | 36:01.8 | ||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:47.8 | |||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | BMW M3 E36 | 37:15.4 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:47.8 | |||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:36.3 | |||
3. | Utyupin Stanislav - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | FreeDrive Rally Team | 37:39.8 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 38:45.4 | |||
2. | Geraschenko Sergey - Filaretova Nadezhda | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 39:46.3 |
Russia Cup #10
6. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 69/49 • gravel 82,64 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 38:07.5 | ||
2. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 38:15.8 | ||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 38:24.1 |
1. | Mironenko Alexandr - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prosport | 38:15.8 | ||
2. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 38:24.1 | |||
3. | Filippov Nikita - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Avtoholding RRT | 38:42.8 |
Russia Cup #8
29. 4. – 30. 4. 2011 • entries/finish - 70/44 • gravel 78,21 km
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:47.9 | |||
2. | Filippov Nikita - Shchemel Dan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Romazzana Rally Team | 36:29.5 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:38.1 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:47.9 | |||
2. | Filippov Nikita - Shchemel Dan | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Romazzana Rally Team | 36:29.5 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:38.1 |
Russia Cup #7
1. 5. – 2. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 66/48 • gravel 80,43 km
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 37:41 | ||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:59 | |||
3. | Egle Aivis - Jerums Martinš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Tieto Kronus Rally Team | 38:43 |
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Zicāns Guntars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vorobjovs Racing | 37:41 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:46 | |||
3. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 40:14 |
Russia Cup #7
2. 5. 2009 • entries/finish - 51/30 • gravel 71,57 km
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 35:37.0 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:46.0 | |||
3. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:14.0 |