34. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2010
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD • Austria Historic • Austria Junior
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
#57
AK Ajdovščina Motorsport
N3
Final results
34. overall
2. class N3
31. Austria
7. Slovenia
8. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:53.6 | 46.
2. class N3 43. Austria 8. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
77.6 km/h 6.03 s/km |
6:53.6 | 46.
2. class N3 43. Austria 8. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:34.1 | 41.
2. class N3 39. Austria 9. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
81.6 km/h 5.52 s/km |
22:27.7 | 41.
2. class N3 39. Austria 8. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:48.6 | 38.
2. class N3 35. Austria 9. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
78.5 km/h 5.35 s/km |
29:16.3 | 40.
2. class N3 38. Austria 8. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 15:59.0 | 44.
2. class N3 38. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
79.5 km/h 6.65 s/km |
45:15.3 | 41.
2. class N3 38. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (15.09 km) | 9:27.1 | 56.
3. class N3 49. Austria 12. Slovenia 15. Austria 2WD |
95.8 km/h 5.57 s/km |
54:42.4 | 42.
2. class N3 39. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:00.0 | 53.
3. class N3 46. Austria 12. Slovenia 13. Austria 2WD |
87.1 km/h 6.02 s/km |
1:03:42.4 | 42.
2. class N3 38. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (15.09 km) | 8:49.3 | 25.
1. class N3 24. Austria 4. Slovenia 3. Austria 2WD |
102.6 km/h 3.48 s/km |
1:12:31.7 | 40.
2. class N3 37. Austria 9. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 8:58.5 | 47.
3. class N3 42. Austria 10. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
87.4 km/h 5.86 s/km |
1:21:30.2 | 38.
2. class N3 35. Austria 8. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:52.8 | 37.
2. class N3 34. Austria 8. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
80.0 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:29:23.0 | 35.
2. class N3 32. Austria 7. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:45.5 | 43.
3. class N3 37. Austria 9. Slovenia 11. Austria 2WD |
79.7 km/h 6.51 s/km |
1:44:08.5 | 35.
2. class N3 31. Austria 7. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:52.3 | 39.
2. class N3 36. Austria 9. Slovenia 10. Austria 2WD |
80.1 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:52:00.8 | 35.
2. class N3 32. Austria 7. Slovenia 9. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:48.6 | 44.
3. class N3 39. Austria 11. Slovenia 12. Austria 2WD |
79.4 km/h 6.74 s/km |
2:06:49.4 | 34.
2. class N3 31. Austria 7. Slovenia 8. Austria 2WD |