7. Rally Storico Costa Smeralda - Trofeo A112 Abarth 2024
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Porto Cervo • Automobile Club Sassari • asphalt 122.44 km • total distance including road sections - 523.78 km • Other years
#104
Team Bassano
3
2/1150
Under 40
2/1150
Under 40
Final results
3. overall
3. class 3
3. class 2/1150
1. class Under 40
3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 San Pasquale 1 (13.64 km) | 10:06.0 | 5.
5. class 3 5. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 5. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
81.0 km/h 1.83 s/km |
10:06.0 | 5.
5. class 3 5. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 5. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS2 Luogosanto 1 (14.80 km) | 11:47.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
75.3 km/h 0.56 s/km |
21:53.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS3 San Pasquale 2 (13.64 km) | 9:58.7 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
82.0 km/h 1.02 s/km |
31:52.2 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS4 Luogosanto 2 (14.80 km) | 11:55.6 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
74.5 km/h 0.70 s/km |
43:47.8 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Lu Colbu 1 (10.95 km) | 9:05.7 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
72.2 km/h 0.92 s/km |
52:53.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS6 Badesi 1 (7.34 km) | 6:05.0 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
72.4 km/h 2.11 s/km |
58:58.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS7 Figaruja 1 (14.49 km) | 10:41.1 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
81.4 km/h 2.09 s/km |
1:09:39.6 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS8 Lu Colbu 2 (10.95 km) | 9:10.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
71.6 km/h 1.57 s/km |
1:18:50.1 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS9 Badesi 2 (7.34 km) | 5:56.5 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
74.1 km/h 0.82 s/km |
1:24:46.6 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
SS10 Figaruja 2 (14.49 km) | 16:24.0 | 6.
6. class 3 6. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 6. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |
53.0 km/h 25.27 s/km |
1:41:10.6 | 3.
3. class 3 3. class 2/1150 1. class Under 40 3. Trofeo A112 Abarth (I) |