40. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2003
23. 10. – 25. 10. 2003, Straubing • gravel 233.94 km • Other years
#26
N4
Final results
17. overall
10. class N4
17. ERC
16. Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ochsenstrasse 1 (12.72 km) | 7:10.1 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |
106.5 km/h 2.21 s/km |
7:10.1 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |
SS2 Keltenschanze 1 (21.07 km) | 11:54.4 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
106.2 km/h 2.37 s/km |
19:04.5 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |
SS3 Ochsenstrasse 2 (12.72 km) | 7:04.1 | 16.
7. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
108.0 km/h 2.16 s/km |
26:08.6 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |
SS4 Keltenschanze 2 (21.07 km) | 11:44.7 | 18.
10. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
107.6 km/h 2.24 s/km |
37:53.3 | 16.
9. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS5 Ochsenstrasse 3 (12.72 km) | 7:13.2 | 15.
9. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
105.7 km/h 2.41 s/km |
45:06.5 | 16.
10. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS6 Keltenschanze 3 (21.07 km) | 12:04.9 | 18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
104.6 km/h 2.91 s/km |
57:11.4 | 15.
10. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS7 Schafhöfen (6.59 km) | 4:20.0 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
91.2 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:01:31.4 | 15.
10. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Metting 1 (5.66 km) | 3:25.0 | 18.
9. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
99.4 km/h 2.77 s/km |
1:04:56.4 | 15.
10. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS9 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.80 km) | 11:29.4 | 19.
10. class N4 19. ERC 18. Germany |
98.2 km/h 2.74 s/km |
1:16:25.8 | 14.
9. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
SS10 Metting 2 (5.66 km) | 3:16.6 | 16.
10. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
103.6 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:19:42.4 | 14.
9. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
SS11 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.80 km) | 11:15.5 | 18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 17. Germany |
100.2 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:30:57.9 | 14.
9. class N4 14. ERC 13. Germany |
SS12 Metting 3 (5.66 km) | 3:22.1 | 19.
11. class N4 19. ERC 18. Germany |
100.8 km/h 3.67 s/km |
1:34:20.0 | 15.
10. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS13 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.80 km) | 11:25.2 | 21.
11. class N4 21. ERC 20. Germany |
98.8 km/h 3.55 s/km |
1:45:45.2 | 15.
10. class N4 15. ERC 14. Germany |
SS14 Saubrunn 1 (10.93 km) | 7:46.9 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 25. Germany |
84.3 km/h 6.54 s/km |
1:53:32.1 | 16.
10. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS15 Geiselhöring 1 (15.37 km) | 10:35.9 | 24.
10. class N4 24. ERC 23. Germany |
87.0 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:04:08.0 | 16.
9. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS16 Saubrunn 2 (10.93 km) | 7:46.6 | 23.
11. class N4 23. ERC 23. Germany |
84.3 km/h 5.81 s/km |
2:11:54.6 | 16.
10. class N4 16. ERC 15. Germany |
SS17 Geiselhöring 2 (15.37 km) | 10:35.7 | 22.
11. class N4 22. ERC 21. Germany |
87.0 km/h 5.31 s/km |
2:22:30.3 | 17.
10. class N4 17. ERC 16. Germany |