50. Rallye Český Krumlov 2023
ERT #5 • Regional Rally Cup #2 • ERT Junior #5 • Czech Republic #3 • Czech Republic 2WD #3 • Historic (CZ) #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 162.09 km • total distance including road sections - 527.46 km • Other years
#127
D3
Kat 3
Kat 3
Final results
50. overall
1. class D3
1. class Kat 3
7. Historic (CZ)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rožmitál 1 (11.83 km) | 8:26.5 | 80.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 14. Historic (CZ) |
84.1 km/h 11.61 s/km |
8:26.5 | 80.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 14. Historic (CZ) |
SS2 Citajl 1 (8.91 km) | 5:56.4 | 82.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 14. Historic (CZ) |
90.0 km/h 9.45 s/km |
14:22.9 | 78.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 12. Historic (CZ) |
SS3 Ján 1 (13.66 km) | 9:11.8 | 72.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
89.1 km/h 9.25 s/km |
23:34.7 | 73.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS4 Super RZ České Budějovice 1 (2.75 km) | 2:44.0 | 69.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
60.4 km/h 11.49 s/km |
26:18.7 | 73.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS5 Rožmitál 2 (11.83 km) | 9:05.7 | 75.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 14. Historic (CZ) |
78.0 km/h 14.65 s/km |
35:24.4 | 71.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS6 Citajl 2 (8.91 km) | 6:19.3 | 74.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 15. Historic (CZ) |
84.6 km/h 12.14 s/km |
41:43.7 | 70.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS7 Ján 2 (13.66 km) |
9:40.4 [N] |
48.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 1. Historic (CZ) |
84.7 km/h 11.35 s/km |
51:24.1 | 67.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Malšín (10.04 km) | 6:26.1 | 58.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
93.6 km/h 8.35 s/km |
57:50.2 | 66.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS9 Malonty 1 (25.70 km) | 15:59.1 | 58.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 10. Historic (CZ) |
96.5 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:13:49.3 | 61.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS10 Kohout 1 (11.80 km) | 8:58.3 | 66.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 14. Historic (CZ) |
78.9 km/h 9.79 s/km |
1:22:47.6 | 60.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS11 Super RZ České Budějovice 2 (2.75 km) | 2:42.0 | 53.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 9. Historic (CZ) |
61.1 km/h 10.18 s/km |
1:25:29.6 | 57.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS12 Super RZ České Budějovice 3 (2.75 km) | 2:43.0 | 56.
2. class D3 2. class Kat 3 10. Historic (CZ) |
60.7 km/h 10.95 s/km |
1:28:12.6 | 57.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS13 Malonty 2 (25.70 km) | 16:26.0 | 58.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 9. Historic (CZ) |
93.8 km/h 9.23 s/km |
1:44:38.6 | 53.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS14 Kohout 2 (11.80 km) | 8:52.1 | 50.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 8. Historic (CZ) |
79.8 km/h 9.89 s/km |
1:53:30.7 | 50.
1. class D3 1. class Kat 3 7. Historic (CZ) |