50. Rallye Český Krumlov 2023
ERT #5 • Regional Rally Cup #2 • ERT Junior #5 • Czech Republic #3 • Czech Republic 2WD #3 • Historic (CZ) #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #2
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2023, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 162.09 km • total distance including road sections - 527.46 km • Other years
#114
E5
Kat 4
Kat 4
Final results
55. overall
2. class E5
4. class Kat 4
9. Historic (CZ)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rožmitál 1 (11.83 km) | 8:08.3 | 63.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
87.2 km/h 10.08 s/km |
8:08.3 | 63.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS2 Citajl 1 (8.91 km) | 5:54.9 | 80.
3. class E5 5. class Kat 4 13. Historic (CZ) |
90.4 km/h 9.28 s/km |
14:03.2 | 70.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS3 Ján 1 (13.66 km) | 9:08.6 | 69.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
89.6 km/h 9.02 s/km |
23:11.8 | 66.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS4 Super RZ České Budějovice 1 (2.75 km) | 2:43.6 | 64.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
60.5 km/h 11.35 s/km |
25:55.4 | 66.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS5 Rožmitál 2 (11.83 km) | 8:32.5 | 57.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 7. Historic (CZ) |
83.1 km/h 11.84 s/km |
34:27.9 | 62.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS6 Citajl 2 (8.91 km) | 6:11.1 | 66.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
86.4 km/h 11.22 s/km |
40:39.0 | 61.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS7 Ján 2 (13.66 km) |
9:40.4 [N] |
48.
1. class E5 1. class Kat 4 1. Historic (CZ) |
84.7 km/h 11.35 s/km |
50:19.4 | 59.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Malšín (10.04 km) | 6:30.6 | 64.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 13. Historic (CZ) |
92.5 km/h 8.79 s/km |
56:50.0 | 59.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS9 Malonty 1 (25.70 km) | 16:00.2 | 59.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 11. Historic (CZ) |
96.4 km/h 7.98 s/km |
1:12:50.2 | 56.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS10 Kohout 1 (11.80 km) | 8:41.1 | 56.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 10. Historic (CZ) |
81.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
1:21:31.3 | 54.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS11 Super RZ České Budějovice 2 (2.75 km) | 2:42.0 | 53.
2. class E5 3. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
61.1 km/h 10.18 s/km |
1:24:13.3 | 53.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS12 Super RZ České Budějovice 3 (2.75 km) | 2:39.9 | 50.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 8. Historic (CZ) |
61.9 km/h 9.82 s/km |
1:26:53.2 | 53.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS13 Malonty 2 (25.70 km) | 17:34.8 | 69.
5. class E5 8. class Kat 4 14. Historic (CZ) |
87.7 km/h 11.91 s/km |
1:44:28.0 | 52.
3. class E5 4. class Kat 4 8. Historic (CZ) |
SS14 Kohout 2 (11.80 km) | 9:48.4 | 69.
4. class E5 7. class Kat 4 15. Historic (CZ) |
72.2 km/h 14.66 s/km |
1:55:06.4 0:50 |
55.
2. class E5 4. class Kat 4 9. Historic (CZ) |
Penalty 0:50 - Late (5 min) at TC |