5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#9
У4000
Final results
29. overall
10. class У4000
24. Russia
29. Ukraine
14. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 18:16.7 | 20.
4. class У4000 18. Russia 20. Ukraine 4. Ukraine Cup |
90.7 km/h 4.83 s/km |
18:16.7 | 20.
4. class У4000 20. Ukraine 18. Russia 4. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 7:20.8 | 9.
1. class У4000 9. Russia 9. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
117.1 km/h 1.36 s/km |
25:37.5 | 14.
1. class У4000 14. Ukraine 14. Russia 1. Ukraine Cup |
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 20:22.6 | 48.
11. class У4000 31. Russia 48. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
74.0 km/h 14.51 s/km |
46:00.1 | 34.
10. class У4000 34. Ukraine 27. Russia 14. Ukraine Cup |
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 22:31.5 | 42.
10. class У4000 29. Russia 42. Ukraine 21. Ukraine Cup |
73.6 km/h 14.12 s/km |
1:08:31.6 | 37.
11. class У4000 37. Ukraine 29. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 12:21.8 | 45.
10. class У4000 29. Russia 45. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
69.6 km/h 23.03 s/km |
1:20:53.4 | 40.
11. class У4000 40. Ukraine 29. Russia 20. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 19:56.3 | 38.
10. class У4000 28. Russia 38. Ukraine 18. Ukraine Cup |
75.6 km/h 14.32 s/km |
1:40:49.7 | 39.
11. class У4000 39. Ukraine 29. Russia 19. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 7:02.2 | 8.
1. class У4000 8. Russia 8. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
110.9 km/h 1.48 s/km |
1:47:51.9 | 36.
10. class У4000 36. Ukraine 28. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 5:33.4 | 5.
1. class У4000 5. Russia 5. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
88.9 km/h 0.81 s/km |
1:53:25.3 | 34.
10. class У4000 34. Ukraine 26. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:11.0 | 13.
2. class У4000 12. Russia 13. Ukraine 2. Ukraine Cup |
65.9 km/h 4.77 s/km |
1:54:36.3 | 34.
10. class У4000 34. Ukraine 26. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:09.5 | 13.
1. class У4000 13. Russia 13. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
67.3 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:55:45.8 | 34.
10. class У4000 34. Ukraine 26. Russia 17. Ukraine Cup |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 6:49.6 | 9.
1. class У4000 9. Russia 9. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
114.3 km/h 1.54 s/km |
2:02:35.4 | 31.
10. class У4000 31. Ukraine 26. Russia 14. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 5:27.4 | 9.
1. class У4000 9. Russia 9. Ukraine 1. Ukraine Cup |
90.5 km/h 1.54 s/km |
2:08:02.8 | 29.
10. class У4000 29. Ukraine 24. Russia 14. Ukraine Cup |