5. Aleksandrov Rally 2013
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • gravel 179.24 km • Other years
#67
У3500
Final results
34. overall
4. class У3500
34. Ukraine
18. Ukraine Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Shurdyn 1 (27.62 km) | 21:48.8 | 51.
5. class У3500 51. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
76.0 km/h 12.51 s/km |
21:48.8 | 51.
5. class У3500 51. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
SS2 Ploska 1 (14.34 km) | 9:04.4 | 47.
4. class У3500 47. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
94.8 km/h 8.58 s/km |
31:13.2 0:20 |
48.
5. class У3500 48. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | |||||
SS3 Bukovyna 1 (25.12 km) | 18:21.8 | 42.
4. class У3500 42. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
82.1 km/h 9.70 s/km |
49:45.0 0:30 |
46.
4. class У3500 46. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS4 Shurdyn 2 (27.62 km) | 24:51.1 | 52.
4. class У3500 52. Ukraine 30. Ukraine Cup |
66.7 km/h 19.17 s/km |
1:14:36.1 0:30 |
45.
5. class У3500 45. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
SS5 Ploska 2 (14.34 km) | 13:09.2 | 54.
5. class У3500 54. Ukraine 31. Ukraine Cup |
65.4 km/h 26.34 s/km |
1:27:45.3 0:30 |
47.
5. class У3500 47. Ukraine 25. Ukraine Cup |
SS6 Bukovyna 2 (25.12 km) | 22:15.8 | 48.
3. class У3500 48. Ukraine 27. Ukraine Cup |
67.7 km/h 19.87 s/km |
1:50:01.1 0:30 |
46.
4. class У3500 46. Ukraine 23. Ukraine Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Aqua Plus 1 (13.01 km) | 9:24.7 | 50.
5. class У3500 50. Ukraine 28. Ukraine Cup |
82.9 km/h 12.43 s/km |
1:59:25.8 0:30 |
44.
5. class У3500 44. Ukraine 22. Ukraine Cup |
SS8 Orlyne Gnizdo 1 (8.23 km) | 6:36.5 | 43.
5. class У3500 43. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
74.7 km/h 8.48 s/km |
2:06:02.3 0:30 |
40.
5. class У3500 40. Ukraine 20. Ukraine Cup |
SS9 Super Cross 1 (1.30 km) | 1:21.7 | 29.
1. class У3500 29. Ukraine 10. Ukraine Cup |
57.3 km/h 13.00 s/km |
2:07:24.0 0:30 |
40.
5. class У3500 40. Ukraine 20. Ukraine Cup |
SS10 Super Cross 2 (1.30 km) | 1:19.4 | 28.
1. class У3500 28. Ukraine 9. Ukraine Cup |
58.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
2:08:43.4 0:30 |
40.
5. class У3500 40. Ukraine 20. Ukraine Cup |
SS11 Aqua Plus 2 (13.01 km) | 9:07.6 | 45.
4. class У3500 45. Ukraine 26. Ukraine Cup |
85.5 km/h 12.15 s/km |
2:17:51.0 0:30 |
39.
4. class У3500 39. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
SS12 Orlyne Gnizdo 2 (8.23 km) | 6:46.0 | 40.
4. class У3500 40. Ukraine 24. Ukraine Cup |
73.0 km/h 11.09 s/km |
2:24:57.0 0:50 |
35.
4. class У3500 35. Ukraine 19. Ukraine Cup |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |