37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#27
AMSK Interspeed Racing Team
N4
Final results
19. overall
5. class N4
11. Serbia
19. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 9:58.4 | 35.
9. class N4 35. European Cup East 22. Serbia |
78.8 km/h 7.27 s/km |
9:58.4 | 35.
9. class N4 35. European Cup East 22. Serbia |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 10:53.9 | 31.
11. class N4 31. European Cup East 17. Serbia |
91.4 km/h 6.49 s/km |
20:52.3 | 33.
11. class N4 33. European Cup East 20. Serbia |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 10:12.3 | 32.
11. class N4 32. European Cup East 18. Serbia |
82.3 km/h 5.66 s/km |
31:04.6 | 31.
11. class N4 31. European Cup East 18. Serbia |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 5:07.5 | 27.
10. class N4 27. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
90.1 km/h 5.81 s/km |
36:12.1 | 30.
11. class N4 30. European Cup East 18. Serbia |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 10:42.9 | 24.
9. class N4 24. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
93.0 km/h 6.27 s/km |
46:55.0 | 28.
10. class N4 28. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 10:17.5 | 31.
11. class N4 31. European Cup East 18. Serbia |
81.6 km/h 7.27 s/km |
57:12.5 | 28.
10. class N4 28. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 5:02.5 | 24.
10. class N4 24. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
91.6 km/h 5.57 s/km |
1:02:15.0 | 29.
11. class N4 29. European Cup East 17. Serbia |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 10:48.3 | 25.
9. class N4 25. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
92.2 km/h 6.76 s/km |
1:13:03.3 | 26.
9. class N4 26. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 10:25.8 | 29.
9. class N4 29. European Cup East 18. Serbia |
80.5 km/h 8.39 s/km |
1:23:29.1 | 26.
9. class N4 26. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 5:06.0 | 22.
9. class N4 22. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
90.6 km/h 6.21 s/km |
1:28:35.1 | 26.
9. class N4 26. European Cup East 16. Serbia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 8:08.8 | 18.
6. class N4 18. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
88.4 km/h 5.95 s/km |
1:36:43.9 | 24.
8. class N4 24. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 10:40.9 | 23.
5. class N4 23. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
68.5 km/h 9.98 s/km |
1:47:24.8 | 23.
7. class N4 23. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 7:19.2 | 20.
5. class N4 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
83.0 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:54:44.0 | 23.
7. class N4 23. European Cup East 15. Serbia |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 11:26.1 | 18.
5. class N4 18. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
84.0 km/h 6.29 s/km |
2:06:10.1 | 22.
6. class N4 22. European Cup East 14. Serbia |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 7:58.1 | 15.
4. class N4 15. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
90.4 km/h 5.34 s/km |
2:14:08.2 | 21.
6. class N4 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 10:00.3 | 17.
5. class N4 17. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
73.2 km/h 7.66 s/km |
2:24:08.5 | 21.
6. class N4 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 7:11.8 | 17.
4. class N4 17. European Cup East 10. Serbia |
84.4 km/h 6.31 s/km |
2:31:20.3 | 20.
6. class N4 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 11:30.0 | 19.
5. class N4 19. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
83.5 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:42:50.3 | 20.
6. class N4 20. European Cup East 12. Serbia |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 8:04.8 | 16.
5. class N4 16. European Cup East 9. Serbia |
89.1 km/h 6.27 s/km |
2:50:55.1 | 19.
5. class N4 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 11:39.7 | 21.
5. class N4 21. European Cup East 13. Serbia |
82.3 km/h 7.31 s/km |
3:02:34.8 | 19.
5. class N4 19. European Cup East 11. Serbia |