37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#22
ASK AP Racing team
N3
Final results
10. overall
1. class N3
3. Serbia
10. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 9:16.6 | 17.
2. class N3 17. European Cup East 5. Serbia |
84.7 km/h 4.08 s/km |
9:16.6 | 17.
2. class N3 17. European Cup East 5. Serbia |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 10:00.1 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
99.6 km/h 3.25 s/km |
19:16.7 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 9:32.1 | 17.
1. class N3 17. European Cup East 5. Serbia |
88.1 km/h 2.79 s/km |
28:48.8 | 14.
1. class N3 14. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 4:52.0 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
94.9 km/h 3.79 s/km |
33:40.8 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 9:58.9 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
99.8 km/h 3.61 s/km |
43:39.7 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 9:21.8 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
89.7 km/h 3.29 s/km |
53:01.5 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 4:48.8 | 13.
1. class N3 13. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
96.0 km/h 3.79 s/km |
57:50.3 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 9:59.3 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
99.7 km/h 3.81 s/km |
1:07:49.6 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 9:20.7 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
89.9 km/h 3.74 s/km |
1:17:10.3 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 4:49.5 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
95.8 km/h 4.06 s/km |
1:21:59.8 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 7:40.6 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
93.8 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:29:40.4 | 10.
1. class N3 10. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 9:45.9 | 11.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
75.0 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:39:26.3 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 6:51.7 | 11.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
88.5 km/h 4.05 s/km |
1:46:18.0 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 10:48.2 | 11.
2. class N3 11. European Cup East 5. Serbia |
88.9 km/h 3.93 s/km |
1:57:06.2 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 7:44.6 | 10.
1. class N3 10. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
93.0 km/h 4.22 s/km |
2:04:50.8 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 9:29.1 | 11.
1. class N3 11. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
77.2 km/h 5.10 s/km |
2:14:19.9 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 6:48.8 | 10.
1. class N3 10. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
89.1 km/h 4.04 s/km |
2:21:08.7 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 10:43.7 | 12.
1. class N3 12. European Cup East 6. Serbia |
89.5 km/h 3.47 s/km |
2:31:52.4 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 7:37.1 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 3. Serbia |
94.5 km/h 3.96 s/km |
2:39:29.5 | 9.
1. class N3 9. European Cup East 2. Serbia |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 10:40.3 | 10.
1. class N3 10. European Cup East 4. Serbia |
90.0 km/h 3.60 s/km |
2:50:09.8 | 10.
1. class N3 10. European Cup East 3. Serbia |