37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#19
ASK Cherna Kotka
A6
Final results
6. overall
1. class A6
3. Bulgaria
6. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 8:40.2 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
90.7 km/h 1.31 s/km |
8:40.2 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 9:25.3 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
105.7 km/h 1.15 s/km |
18:05.5 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 9:07.4 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 6. Bulgaria |
92.1 km/h 1.02 s/km |
27:12.9 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 4:32.1 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
101.9 km/h 1.21 s/km |
31:45.0 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 9:22.6 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
106.2 km/h 1.43 s/km |
41:07.6 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 8:55.9 | 9.
1. class A6 9. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
94.0 km/h 1.44 s/km |
50:03.5 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 4:27.4 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
103.7 km/h 1.01 s/km |
54:30.9 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 5. Bulgaria |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 9:13.7 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
107.9 km/h 1.06 s/km |
1:03:44.6 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 8:45.9 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
95.8 km/h 1.25 s/km |
1:12:30.5 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 4:25.0 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
104.6 km/h 0.88 s/km |
1:16:55.5 | 7.
1. class A6 7. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 7:25.8 | 8.
1. class A6 8. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
96.9 km/h 2.37 s/km |
1:24:21.3 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 4. Bulgaria |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 9:14.8 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
79.2 km/h 2.93 s/km |
1:33:36.1 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 6:33.7 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
92.5 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:40:09.8 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 10:26.0 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
92.0 km/h 2.54 s/km |
1:50:35.8 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 7:01.7 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
102.4 km/h 0.64 s/km |
1:57:37.5 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 8:47.7 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
83.2 km/h 1.70 s/km |
2:06:25.2 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 6:13.4 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 2. Bulgaria |
97.6 km/h 0.54 s/km |
2:12:38.6 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 14:16.2 | 39.
4. class A6 39. European Cup East 9. Bulgaria |
67.3 km/h 16.75 s/km |
2:26:54.8 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 7:00.9 | 4.
1. class A6 4. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
102.6 km/h 0.94 s/km |
2:33:55.7 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 10:06.3 | 5.
1. class A6 5. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |
95.0 km/h 1.48 s/km |
2:44:02.0 | 6.
1. class A6 6. European Cup East 3. Bulgaria |