37. YU Rally 2004
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2004, Bajina Bašta • Auto Moto Savez Srbije i Črne Gore • asphalt 256.64 km • total distance including road sections - 630.00 km • Other years
#3
Hroch Rally Team v AČR
A7
Final results
3. overall
1. class A7
3. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Debelo Brdo (13.10 km) | 8:38.2 | 7.
2. class A7 7. European Cup East |
91.0 km/h 1.15 s/km |
8:38.2 | 7.
2. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS2 Divčibare 1 (16.60 km) | 9:18.5 | 6.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East |
107.0 km/h 0.74 s/km |
17:56.7 | 6.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East |
SS3 Bukovi 1 (14.00 km) | 8:58.1 | 6.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East |
93.7 km/h 0.36 s/km |
26:54.8 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS4 Lastra 1 (7.70 km) | 4:31.1 | 8.
2. class A7 8. European Cup East |
102.3 km/h 1.08 s/km |
31:25.9 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS5 Divčibare 2 (16.60 km) | 9:17.9 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
107.1 km/h 1.14 s/km |
40:43.8 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS6 Bukovi 2 (14.00 km) | 8:41.7 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
96.6 km/h 0.43 s/km |
49:25.5 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS7 Lastra 2 (7.70 km) | 4:24.6 | 5.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East |
104.8 km/h 0.65 s/km |
53:50.1 | 7.
1. class A7 7. European Cup East |
SS8 Divčibare 3 (16.60 km) | 9:05.6 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
109.5 km/h 0.57 s/km |
1:02:55.7 | 5.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East |
SS9 Bukovi 3 (14.00 km) | 8:31.5 | 2.
1. class A7 2. European Cup East |
98.5 km/h 0.22 s/km |
1:11:27.2 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
SS10 Lastra 3 (7.70 km) | 4:25.3 | 6.
1. class A7 6. European Cup East |
104.5 km/h 0.92 s/km |
1:15:52.5 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Perućac 1 (12.00 km) | 7:11.2 | 5.
1. class A7 5. European Cup East |
100.2 km/h 1.15 s/km |
1:23:03.7 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
SS12 Jelisavčići 1 (12.20 km) | 8:58.6 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
81.5 km/h 1.60 s/km |
1:32:02.3 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
SS13 Vežanja 1 (10.12 km) | 6:23.4 | 5.
2. class A7 5. European Cup East |
95.0 km/h 1.25 s/km |
1:38:25.7 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
SS14 Mitrovac 1 (16.00 km) | 10:07.5 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
94.8 km/h 1.38 s/km |
1:48:33.2 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
SS15 Perućac 2 (12.00 km) | 6:59.9 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
102.9 km/h 0.49 s/km |
1:55:33.1 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
SS16 Jelisavčići 2 (12.20 km) | 8:44.8 | 4.
1. class A7 4. European Cup East |
83.7 km/h 1.47 s/km |
2:04:17.9 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
SS17 Vežanja 2 (10.12 km) | 6:07.9 | 1.
1. class A7 1. European Cup East |
99.0 km/h |
2:10:25.8 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
SS18 Mitrovac 2 (16.00 km) | 9:51.6 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
97.4 km/h 0.21 s/km |
2:20:17.4 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
SS19 Perućac 3 (12.00 km) | 6:49.6 | 1.
1. class A7 1. European Cup East |
105.5 km/h |
2:27:07.0 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
SS20 Mitrovac 3 (16.00 km) | 9:52.9 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |
97.1 km/h 0.64 s/km |
2:36:59.9 | 3.
1. class A7 3. European Cup East |