30. International Rally Hebros 2001
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Plovdiv • asphalt 241.00 km • total distance including road sections - 550.42 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 2:06.0 | 31.
1. class N2 31. ERC 31. Bulgaria |
71.4 km/h 13.00 s/km |
2:06.0 | 31.
1. class N2 31. ERC 31. Bulgaria |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.70 km) | 7:15.1 | 30.
1. class N2 30. ERC 30. Bulgaria |
72.0 km/h 14.14 s/km |
9:21.1 | 30.
1. class N2 30. ERC 30. Bulgaria |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.00 km) | 6:21.7 | 28.
1. class N2 28. ERC 28. Bulgaria |
66.0 km/h 14.36 s/km |
15:42.8 | 29.
1. class N2 29. ERC 29. Bulgaria |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.50 km) | 16:55.4 | 25.
1. class N2 25. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
79.8 km/h 12.14 s/km |
32:38.2 | 25.
1. class N2 25. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.50 km) | 8:12.2 | 25.
1. class N2 25. ERC 25. Bulgaria |
62.2 km/h 16.12 s/km |
40:50.4 | 24.
1. class N2 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 4:48.4 | 24.
1. class N2 24. ERC 24. Bulgaria |
67.4 km/h 14.06 s/km |
45:38.8 | 23.
1. class N2 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
SS7 Boykovo 2 (8.70 km) | 7:10.3 | 23.
1. class N2 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
72.8 km/h 13.98 s/km |
52:49.1 | 23.
1. class N2 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
SS8 Dedevo 2 (7.00 km) | 6:18.3 | 22.
1. class N2 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
66.6 km/h 14.27 s/km |
59:07.4 | 23.
1. class N2 23. ERC 23. Bulgaria |
SS9 Zdravets 2 (22.50 km) | 16:46.3 | 21.
1. class N2 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
80.5 km/h 11.97 s/km |
1:15:53.7 | 22.
1. class N2 22. ERC 22. Bulgaria |
SS10 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 8:04.5 | 21.
1. class N2 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
63.2 km/h 14.47 s/km |
1:23:58.2 | 20.
1. class N2 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
SS11 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 4:51.3 | 21.
1. class N2 21. ERC 21. Bulgaria |
66.7 km/h 12.48 s/km |
1:28:49.5 | 20.
1. class N2 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Peshtera 1 (15.60 km) | 12:45.0 | 18.
1. class N2 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
73.4 km/h 10.97 s/km |
1:41:34.5 | 20.
1. class N2 20. ERC 20. Bulgaria |
SS13 Sv. Konstantin 1 (16.05 km) | 12:04.7 | 16.
1. class N2 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
79.7 km/h 10.48 s/km |
1:53:39.2 | 19.
1. class N2 19. ERC 19. Bulgaria |
SS14 Batak 1 (12.30 km) | 8:34.3 | 13.
1. class N2 13. ERC 13. Bulgaria |
86.1 km/h 7.59 s/km |
2:02:13.5 | 16.
1. class N2 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS15 Dobra voda 1 (18.20 km) | 14:36.7 | 17.
1. class N2 17. ERC 17. Bulgaria |
74.7 km/h 11.95 s/km |
2:16:50.2 | 16.
1. class N2 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS16 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:45.7 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
79.8 km/h 11.02 s/km |
2:20:35.9 | 16.
1. class N2 16. ERC 16. Bulgaria |
SS17 Peshtera 2 (15.60 km) | 12:43.7 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
73.5 km/h 11.91 s/km |
2:33:19.6 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS18 Sv. Konstantin 2 (16.05 km) | 11:59.5 | 14.
1. class N2 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
80.3 km/h 10.52 s/km |
2:45:19.1 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS19 Batak 2 (12.30 km) | 8:39.4 | 14.
1. class N2 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
85.3 km/h 8.26 s/km |
2:53:58.5 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS20 Dobra voda 2 (18.20 km) | 15:00.5 | 18.
1. class N2 18. ERC 18. Bulgaria |
72.8 km/h 13.08 s/km |
3:08:59.0 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |
SS21 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:46.0 | 14.
1. class N2 14. ERC 14. Bulgaria |
79.6 km/h 10.86 s/km |
3:12:45.0 | 15.
1. class N2 15. ERC 15. Bulgaria |