58. ADAC KNAUS TABBERT 3-Städte-Rallye 2022
Central Rally Trophy #7 • Mitropa #8 • Mitropa Historic #8 • Mitropa Club #8 • Czech Republic #8 • Germany (DRM) #7 • Czech Republic 2WD #8 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Germany (DRM) Historic #7
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2022, Waldkirchen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • asphalt 164.90 km • total distance including road sections - 636.28 km • Other years
SS13 shortened because of oil trace
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
ACCR starters (#201-#207) were not included in official ERT result list
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Šumavské Hoštice I (CZE) (11.43 km) | 7:30.3 | 29.
6. class RC4 27. Central Rally Trophy 3. Mitropa 12. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
91.4 km/h 5.00 s/km |
7:30.3 | 29.
6. class RC4 3. Mitropa 27. Central Rally Trophy 12. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS2 Zálezly I (CZE) (12.52 km) | 7:26.4 | 26.
4. class RC4 22. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
101.0 km/h 4.38 s/km |
14:56.7 | 26.
6. class RC4 3. Mitropa 24. Central Rally Trophy 10. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS3 Putkov I (CZE) (5.30 km) | 3:04.4 | 26.
4. class RC4 22. Central Rally Trophy 3. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
103.5 km/h 4.55 s/km |
18:01.1 | 25.
5. class RC4 3. Mitropa 23. Central Rally Trophy 10. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS4 Šumavské Hoštice II (CZE) (11.43 km) | 7:28.8 | 22.
4. class RC4 20. Central Rally Trophy 3. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
91.7 km/h 5.30 s/km |
25:29.9 | 22.
3. class RC4 3. Mitropa 20. Central Rally Trophy 9. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS5 Zálezly II (CZE) (12.52 km) | 7:28.2 | 19.
4. class RC4 17. Central Rally Trophy 2. Mitropa 9. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
100.6 km/h 4.82 s/km |
32:58.1 | 21.
3. class RC4 3. Mitropa 19. Central Rally Trophy 9. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS6 Putkov II (CZE) (5.30 km) | 3:07.0 | 27.
6. class RC4 21. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
102.0 km/h 5.08 s/km |
36:05.1 | 23.
5. class RC4 3. Mitropa 21. Central Rally Trophy 10. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Sonnen I (DEU) (11.48 km) |
7:53.4 [N] |
24.
4. class RC4 20. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
87.3 km/h 5.67 s/km |
43:58.5 | 22.
5. class RC4 3. Mitropa 19. Central Rally Trophy 8. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS8 Peilstein I (AUT) (14.81 km) | 9:40.9 | 21.
5. class RC4 19. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 10. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
91.8 km/h 4.68 s/km |
53:39.4 | 20.
4. class RC4 3. Mitropa 18. Central Rally Trophy 8. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS9 Sonnen II (DEU) (11.48 km) | 7:47.0 | 22.
4. class RC4 19. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 9. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
88.5 km/h 5.69 s/km |
1:01:26.4 | 18.
4. class RC4 3. Mitropa 17. Central Rally Trophy 7. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS10 Peilstein II (AUT) (14.81 km) |
9:24.4 [N] |
16.
4. class RC4 16. Central Rally Trophy 3. Mitropa 8. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
94.5 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:10:50.8 | 16.
4. class RC4 3. Mitropa 16. Central Rally Trophy 7. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS11 Julbach I (AUT) (15.30 km) | 9:30.5 | 12.
3. class RC4 12. Central Rally Trophy 2. Mitropa 7. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
96.5 km/h 2.61 s/km |
1:20:21.3 | 14.
4. class RC4 3. Mitropa 14. Central Rally Trophy 7. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS12 Breitenberg I (DEU) (13.41 km) | 8:21.0 | 20.
5. class RC4 18. Central Rally Trophy 4. Mitropa 9. Germany (DRM) 3. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
96.4 km/h 3.87 s/km |
1:28:42.3 | 15.
4. class RC4 3. Mitropa 15. Central Rally Trophy 7. Germany (DRM) 2. Germany (DRM) 2WD |
|
SS13 Julbach II (AUT) (11.70 km) | Accident |