19. Rally Hebros 1990
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1990, Plovdiv • asphalt 233.58 km • total distance including road sections - 694.60 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Zdravets 1 (14.00 km) | 8:37 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
97.5 km/h 2.43 s/km |
8:37 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
SS2 Rodopi 1 (8.20 km) | 5:03 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
97.4 km/h 2.56 s/km |
13:40 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
SS3 Yavrovo 1 (13.02 km) | 10:03 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
77.7 km/h 1.69 s/km |
23:43 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS4 Assenovgrad 1 (5.40 km) | 3:55 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
82.7 km/h 3.15 s/km |
27:38 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS5 Yugovo 1 (4.38 km) | 3:13 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC |
81.7 km/h 2.28 s/km |
30:51 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS6 Momchil Yunak 1 (13.45 km) | 10:02 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
80.4 km/h 2.75 s/km |
40:53 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS7 Smolyan 1 (11.00 km) | 7:12 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
91.7 km/h 3.18 s/km |
48:05 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS8 Rojen 1 (6.20 km) | 3:40 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC |
101.5 km/h 2.42 s/km |
51:45 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS9 Laki 1 (7.75 km) | 6:14 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC |
74.6 km/h 1.94 s/km |
57:59 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS10 Zdravets 2 (14.00 km) | 8:40 | 9.
3. class N4 9. ERC |
96.9 km/h 3.14 s/km |
1:06:39 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS11 Rodopi 2 (8.20 km) | 4:58 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
99.1 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:11:37 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS12 Yavrovo 2 (13.02 km) | 10:05 | 4.
2. class N4 4. ERC |
77.5 km/h 1.15 s/km |
1:21:42 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS13 Assenovgrad 2 (5.40 km) | 3:48 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC |
85.3 km/h 1.85 s/km |
1:25:30 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.00 km) | 3:07 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
96.3 km/h 3.40 s/km |
1:28:37 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS15 Peshtera 1 (16.00 km) | 11:40 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
82.3 km/h 2.56 s/km |
1:40:17 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS16 Yazovira 1 (11.58 km) | 4:01 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
173.0 km/h 1.47 s/km |
1:44:18 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS17 Bratsigovo 1 (13.60 km) | 10:07 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC |
80.7 km/h 3.09 s/km |
1:54:25 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS18 Nova Makhala 1 (4.20 km) | 3:28 | 14.
2. class N4 14. ERC |
72.7 km/h 4.05 s/km |
1:57:53 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS19 Batak 1 (4.40 km) | 3:27 | 9.
2. class N4 9. ERC |
76.5 km/h 2.73 s/km |
2:01:20 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS20 Peshtera 2 (16.00 km) | 11:35 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
82.9 km/h 3.25 s/km |
2:12:55 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS21 Yazovira 2 (11.58 km) | 7:30 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
92.6 km/h 2.85 s/km |
2:20:25 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS22 Bratsigovo 2 (13.60 km) | 10:06 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC |
80.8 km/h 3.82 s/km |
2:30:31 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS23 Nova Makhala 2 (4.20 km) | 3:17 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC |
76.8 km/h 3.81 s/km |
2:33:48 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS24 Batak 2 (4.40 km) | 3:27 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
76.5 km/h 3.41 s/km |
2:37:15 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |
SS25 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.00 km) | 3:08 | 8.
2. class N4 8. ERC |
95.7 km/h 3.60 s/km |
2:40:23 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC |