Rally Bohemia Historic 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:44.9 | 20.
6. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
62.4 km/h 7.21 s/km |
4:44.9 | 20.
6. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:46.2 | 22.
6. class E1 22. Historic (CZ) |
79.8 km/h 8.63 s/km |
10:31.1 | 22.
5. class E1 22. Historic (CZ) |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:37.2 | 21.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
77.5 km/h 8.48 s/km |
15:08.3 | 20.
4. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 6:10.2 | 23.
4. class E1 22. Historic (CZ) |
78.4 km/h 8.61 s/km |
21:18.5 | 19.
4. class E1 19. Historic (CZ) |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:07.0 | 21.
5. class E1 21. Historic (CZ) |
74.8 km/h 7.51 s/km |
28:25.5 | 20.
4. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 5:07.1 | 25.
5. class E1 24. Historic (CZ) |
82.1 km/h 7.37 s/km |
33:32.6 | 21.
4. class E1 21. Historic (CZ) |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:46.5 | 22.
5. class E1 21. Historic (CZ) |
79.7 km/h 8.92 s/km |
39:19.1 | 20.
4. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:38.9 | 21.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
77.1 km/h 8.76 s/km |
43:58.0 | 19.
4. class E1 18. Historic (CZ) |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 6:03.5 | 17.
5. class E1 16. Historic (CZ) |
79.8 km/h 7.68 s/km |
50:01.5 | 18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 7:17.2 | 21.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
73.0 km/h 8.50 s/km |
57:18.7 | 18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 6:52.3 | 25.
5. class E1 24. Historic (CZ) |
61.1 km/h 22.83 s/km |
1:04:11.0 | 21.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:41.0 | 24.
6. class E1 23. Historic (CZ) |
76.3 km/h 8.91 s/km |
1:09:52.0 | 20.
5. class E1 19. Historic (CZ) |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 6:13.1 | 20.
6. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
70.1 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:16:25.1 0:20 |
21.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
Penalty 0:20 - Late at TC | |||||
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 16:25.0 | 18.
5. class E1 18. Historic (CZ) |
79.2 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:32:50.1 0:20 |
18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:40.7 | 20.
4. class E1 19. Historic (CZ) |
76.4 km/h 9.29 s/km |
1:38:30.8 0:20 |
18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 6:22.7 | 20.
5. class E1 20. Historic (CZ) |
68.3 km/h 8.26 s/km |
1:44:53.5 0:20 |
18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 16:44.0 | 22.
5. class E1 22. Historic (CZ) |
77.7 km/h 8.93 s/km |
2:01:37.5 0:20 |
18.
4. class E1 17. Historic (CZ) |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:38.1 | 15.
5. class E1 15. Historic (CZ) |
63.9 km/h 7.94 s/km |
2:06:15.6 0:20 |
17.
4. class E1 16. Historic (CZ) |