International Rally of Queensland 2013
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2013, Caloundra • gravel 225.86 km - (cancelled 8.90 km) • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Showgrounds 1 (1.80 km) | 2:10.4 | 8.
2. class 9 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
49.7 km/h 14.89 s/km |
2:10.4 | 8.
2. class 9 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS2 Showgrounds 2 (1.80 km) | 2:02.7 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
52.8 km/h 11.11 s/km |
4:13.1 | 8.
2. class 9 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS3 Gibber 1 (6.00 km) | 4:34.7 | 4.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
78.6 km/h 8.33 s/km |
8:47.8 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS4 Derrier 1 (20.70 km) | 13:40.0 | 4.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
90.9 km/h 5.64 s/km |
22:27.8 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS5 Breakneck Short 1 (4.18 km) | 3:22.4 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
74.3 km/h 7.32 s/km |
25:50.2 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS6 Kandanga 1 (15.00 km) | 10:25.0 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
86.4 km/h 6.19 s/km |
36:15.2 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS7 Pomona 1 (8.00 km) | 3:58.9 | 4.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
120.6 km/h 2.88 s/km |
40:14.1 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS8 Pomona 2 (8.00 km) | 3:55.2 | 4.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
122.4 km/h 3.04 s/km |
44:09.3 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS9 Gibber 2 (6.00 km) | 4:21.8 | 6.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
82.5 km/h 7.20 s/km |
48:31.1 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS10 Derrier 2 (20.70 km) | 20:55.5 | 8.
2. class 9 5. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
59.4 km/h 28.30 s/km |
1:09:26.6 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS11 Breakneck Short 2 (4.18 km) | 3:19.6 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
75.4 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:12:46.2 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS12 Kandanga 2 (15.00 km) | 10:15.4 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
87.7 km/h 6.75 s/km |
1:23:01.6 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS13 Goanna 1 (12.57 km) | 12:08.5 | 5.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
62.1 km/h 9.13 s/km |
1:35:10.1 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS14 Mitchell Ck 1 (8.90 km) | 5:03.5 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
105.6 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:40:13.6 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS15 Breakneck Long 1 (8.43 km) | 3:57.5 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
127.8 km/h 4.37 s/km |
1:44:11.1 | 7.
1. class 9 4. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS16 Derrier Reverse (20.60 km) | 13:57.9 | 5.
1. class 9 2. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
88.5 km/h 5.03 s/km |
1:58:09.0 | 6.
1. class 9 3. APRC 1. APRC Junior Cup |
|
SS17 Gibber Reverse (5.90 km) | Accident |