13. Valge Daam 1999
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1999, Haapsalu • gravel 143.06 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Üsse (10.20 km) | 6:34 | 38.
9. class N3 15. Latvia |
93.2 km/h 5.88 s/km |
6:34 | 38.
9. class N3 15. Latvia |
SS2 Asuküla (10.70 km) | 6:50 | 44.
10. class N3 16. Latvia |
94.0 km/h 7.29 s/km |
13:24 | 41.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
SS3 Martna (6.60 km) | 4:46 | 36.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
83.1 km/h 6.82 s/km |
18:10 | 40.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
SS4 Keedika (10.00 km) | 8:39 | 43.
10. class N3 16. Latvia |
69.4 km/h 17.40 s/km |
26:49 | 37.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS5 Uugla (4.40 km) | 3:03 | 38.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
86.6 km/h 9.55 s/km |
30:52 1:00 |
39.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
Penalty 1:00 - Late at TC | |||||
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Haapsalu (1.83 km) | 1:53 | 35.
10. class N3 13. Latvia |
58.3 km/h 10.38 s/km |
32:45 1:00 |
39.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
SS7 Haapsalu (1.83 km) | 1:46 | 22.
8. class N3 8. Latvia |
62.2 km/h 7.65 s/km |
34:31 1:00 |
38.
10. class N3 15. Latvia |
SS8 Oru (15.95 km) | 11:14 | 34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
85.2 km/h 9.09 s/km |
45:45 1:00 |
34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS9 Nõmmküla (8.35 km) | 5:11 | 31.
10. class N3 12. Latvia |
96.7 km/h 10.42 s/km |
50:56 1:00 |
34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS10 Puhkeküla (17.70 km) | 11:14 | 13.
7. class N3 6. Latvia |
94.5 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:02:10 1:00 |
34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS11 Sutlepa (5.00 km) | 3:51 | 34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
77.9 km/h 7.40 s/km |
1:06:01 1:00 |
34.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS12 Oru II (15.95 km) | 10:38 | 28.
10. class N3 12. Latvia |
90.0 km/h 5.89 s/km |
1:16:39 1:00 |
32.
10. class N3 14. Latvia |
SS13 Pullapää (3.20 km) | 2:50 | 30.
9. class N3 12. Latvia |
67.8 km/h 10.63 s/km |
1:19:29 1:00 |
29.
9. class N3 13. Latvia |
SS14 Asuküla II (10.70 km) | 6:41 | 29.
9. class N3 12. Latvia |
96.1 km/h 6.73 s/km |
1:26:10 1:00 |
29.
9. class N3 13. Latvia |
SS15 Espre (20.65 km) | 13:16 | 25.
9. class N3 11. Latvia |
93.4 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:39:26 1:00 |
28.
9. class N3 12. Latvia |