13. Valge Daam 1999
2. 7. – 3. 7. 1999, Haapsalu • gravel 143.06 km • Other years
#6
N3
Final results
3. overall
1. class N3
3. Estonia
3. Baltic Rally Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Üsse (10.20 km) | 5:35 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
109.6 km/h 0.10 s/km |
5:35 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
SS2 Asuküla (10.70 km) | 5:32 | 1.
1. class N3 1. Baltic Rally Cup 1. Estonia |
116.0 km/h |
11:07 | 1.
1. class N3 1. Baltic Rally Cup 1. Estonia |
SS3 Martna (6.60 km) | 4:01 | 1.
1. class N3 1. Baltic Rally Cup 1. Estonia |
98.6 km/h |
15:08 | 1.
1. class N3 1. Baltic Rally Cup 1. Estonia |
SS4 Keedika (10.00 km) | 5:49 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
103.2 km/h 0.40 s/km |
20:57 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS5 Uugla (4.40 km) | 2:24 | 3.
2. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
110.0 km/h 0.68 s/km |
23:21 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Haapsalu (1.83 km) | 1:39 | 5.
1. class N3 4. Baltic Rally Cup 5. Estonia |
66.5 km/h 2.73 s/km |
25:00 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS7 Haapsalu (1.83 km) | 1:40 | 8.
2. class N3 5. Baltic Rally Cup 8. Estonia |
65.9 km/h 4.37 s/km |
26:40 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
SS8 Oru (15.95 km) | 8:57 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
106.9 km/h 0.50 s/km |
35:37 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS9 Nõmmküla (8.35 km) | 3:53 | 4.
1. class N3 4. Baltic Rally Cup 4. Estonia |
129.0 km/h 1.08 s/km |
39:30 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS10 Puhkeküla (17.70 km) | 10:07 | 4.
1. class N3 4. Baltic Rally Cup 4. Estonia |
105.0 km/h 1.02 s/km |
49:37 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS11 Sutlepa (5.00 km) | 3:18 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
90.9 km/h 0.80 s/km |
52:55 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS12 Oru II (15.95 km) | 9:09 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
104.6 km/h 0.31 s/km |
1:02:04 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS13 Pullapää (3.20 km) | 2:16 | 1.
1. class N3 1. Baltic Rally Cup 1. Estonia |
84.7 km/h |
1:04:20 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS14 Asuküla II (10.70 km) | 5:33 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
115.7 km/h 0.37 s/km |
1:09:53 | 2.
1. class N3 2. Baltic Rally Cup 2. Estonia |
SS15 Espre (20.65 km) | 10:48 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |
114.7 km/h 0.39 s/km |
1:20:41 | 3.
1. class N3 3. Baltic Rally Cup 3. Estonia |