47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
#63
11
2WD
2WD
Final results
42. overall
15. class 2WD
3. class 11
33. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:26.9 | 43.
2. class 11 11. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
66.6 km/h 8.64 s/km |
4:26.9 | 42.
2. class 11 11. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:16.5 | 53.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 7.84 s/km |
9:43.4 | 51.
4. class 11 17. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:08.5 | 54.
4. class 11 20. class 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 7.30 s/km |
13:51.9 | 51.
4. class 11 17. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:28.9 | 50.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
88.2 km/h 7.87 s/km |
19:20.8 | 49.
4. class 11 17. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 6:30.9 | 54.
4. class 11 20. class 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 7.95 s/km |
25:51.7 | 51.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 42. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:37.6 | 51.
4. class 11 19. class 2WD 42. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 7.84 s/km |
30:29.3 | 49.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:12.0 | 52.
4. class 11 21. class 2WD 42. Czech Republic |
88.5 km/h 8.33 s/km |
35:41.3 | 49.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:08.7 | 52.
4. class 11 21. class 2WD 42. Czech Republic |
86.4 km/h 7.94 s/km |
39:50.0 | 48.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:19.3 | 42.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
90.9 km/h 7.21 s/km |
45:09.3 | 47.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 6:20.4 | 45.
2. class 11 16. class 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
83.9 km/h 7.51 s/km |
51:29.7 | 47.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:48.0 | 55.
3. class 11 25. class 2WD 45. Czech Republic |
87.5 km/h 9.96 s/km |
56:17.7 | 46.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 37. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 4:57.9 | 53.
4. class 11 18. class 2WD 42. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 7.88 s/km |
1:01:15.6 | 46.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 37. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:43.0 | 51.
3. class 11 17. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 9.08 s/km |
1:06:58.6 | 45.
3. class 11 16. class 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 14:19.6 | 46.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 36. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 7.28 s/km |
1:21:18.2 | 44.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 35. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 4:50.3 | 49.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 7.37 s/km |
1:26:08.5 | 43.
2. class 11 14. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:42.8 | 49.
4. class 11 16. class 2WD 38. Czech Republic |
76.2 km/h 9.19 s/km |
1:31:51.3 | 43.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 14:12.0 | 43.
1. class 11 13. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 6.81 s/km |
1:46:03.3 | 42.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:08.9 | 42.
2. class 11 13. class 2WD 34. Czech Republic |
71.5 km/h 8.24 s/km |
1:50:12.2 | 42.
3. class 11 15. class 2WD 33. Czech Republic |