47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
#75
7
2WD
2WD
Final results
49. overall
21. class 2WD
2. class 7
39. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:31.4 | 50.
2. class 7 17. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
65.5 km/h 9.55 s/km |
4:41.4 0:10 |
65.
4. class 7 29. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:29.7 | 64.
3. class 7 27. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 9.56 s/km |
10:11.1 0:10 |
63.
3. class 7 27. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:27.5 | 68.
5. class 7 31. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 10.49 s/km |
14:38.6 0:10 |
61.
4. class 7 26. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 5:49.0 | 60.
3. class 7 24. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 10.36 s/km |
20:27.6 0:10 |
59.
3. class 7 25. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 6:55.8 | 66.
5. class 7 30. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
76.8 km/h 10.76 s/km |
27:23.4 0:10 |
61.
3. class 7 26. class 2WD 51. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 4:47.3 | 58.
4. class 7 25. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 9.23 s/km |
32:10.7 0:10 |
60.
4. class 7 27. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:19.5 | 57.
3. class 7 25. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
86.4 km/h 9.31 s/km |
37:30.2 0:10 |
57.
3. class 7 25. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:22.2 | 62.
4. class 7 30. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 10.20 s/km |
41:52.4 0:10 |
56.
3. class 7 25. class 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 5:42.2 | 54.
2. class 7 24. class 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 10.05 s/km |
47:34.6 0:10 |
54.
2. class 7 23. class 2WD 44. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 6:43.5 | 59.
3. class 7 28. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 10.11 s/km |
54:18.1 0:10 |
55.
2. class 7 24. class 2WD 45. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 4:45.0 | 51.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 9.53 s/km |
59:03.1 0:10 |
53.
2. class 7 23. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 5:07.2 | 60.
2. class 7 24. class 2WD 48. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 9.17 s/km |
1:04:10.3 0:10 |
53.
2. class 7 23. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 5:49.7 | 55.
1. class 7 20. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 10.00 s/km |
1:10:00.0 0:10 |
53.
2. class 7 23. class 2WD 43. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 15:15.0 | 62.
4. class 7 26. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 9.84 s/km |
1:25:15.0 0:10 |
51.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:06.1 | 58.
3. class 7 23. class 2WD 46. Czech Republic |
85.0 km/h 9.56 s/km |
1:30:21.1 0:10 |
51.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 41. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 5:51.6 | 51.
1. class 7 18. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
74.3 km/h 10.40 s/km |
1:36:12.7 0:10 |
50.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 40. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 15:17.4 | 59.
4. class 7 25. class 2WD 47. Czech Republic |
85.1 km/h 9.82 s/km |
1:51:30.1 0:10 |
49.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:15.5 | 48.
2. class 7 18. class 2WD 37. Czech Republic |
69.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
1:55:45.6 0:10 |
49.
2. class 7 21. class 2WD 39. Czech Republic |