47. Rally Bohemia 2020
10. 7. – 12. 7. 2020, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 157.36 km • total distance including road sections - 478.50 km • Other years
#87
10
2WD
2WD
Final results
60. overall
31. class 2WD
1. class 10
50. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Staroměstská 1 (4.94 km) | 4:57.6 | 78.
1. class 10 38. class 2WD 66. Czech Republic |
59.8 km/h 14.86 s/km |
4:57.6 | 78.
1. class 10 38. class 2WD 66. Czech Republic |
SS2 Hradčany 1 (7.67 km) | 5:54.2 | 78.
1. class 10 38. class 2WD 66. Czech Republic |
78.0 km/h 12.75 s/km |
10:51.8 | 79.
1. class 10 39. class 2WD 67. Czech Republic |
SS3 Rašovka 1 (5.97 km) | 4:45.5 | 77.
2. class 10 39. class 2WD 66. Czech Republic |
75.3 km/h 13.50 s/km |
15:37.3 | 76.
1. class 10 38. class 2WD 65. Czech Republic |
SS4 Milíře 1 (8.06 km) | 6:09.5 | 69.
1. class 10 33. class 2WD 59. Czech Republic |
78.5 km/h 12.90 s/km |
21:46.8 | 74.
1. class 10 37. class 2WD 64. Czech Republic |
SS5 Bzí 1 (8.87 km) | 7:06.4 | 71.
1. class 10 35. class 2WD 61. Czech Republic |
74.9 km/h 11.95 s/km |
28:53.2 | 73.
1. class 10 36. class 2WD 63. Czech Republic |
SS6 Střevelná 1 (7.00 km) | 5:05.9 | 68.
1. class 10 34. class 2WD 59. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 11.89 s/km |
33:59.1 | 70.
1. class 10 36. class 2WD 60. Czech Republic |
SS7 Hradčany 2 (7.67 km) | 5:43.7 | 68.
1. class 10 34. class 2WD 58. Czech Republic |
80.3 km/h 12.46 s/km |
39:42.8 | 67.
1. class 10 35. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
SS8 Rašovka 2 (5.97 km) | 4:44.8 | 67.
1. class 10 34. class 2WD 57. Czech Republic |
75.5 km/h 13.99 s/km |
44:27.6 | 66.
1. class 10 34. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
SS9 Milíře 2 (8.06 km) | 6:06.8 | 61.
1. class 10 30. class 2WD 51. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 13.10 s/km |
50:34.4 | 62.
1. class 10 31. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bzí 2 (8.87 km) | 7:04.6 | 63.
1. class 10 32. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
75.2 km/h 12.49 s/km |
57:39.0 | 62.
1. class 10 31. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS11 Střevelná 2 (7.00 km) | 5:03.4 | 60.
1. class 10 30. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 12.16 s/km |
1:02:42.4 | 60.
1. class 10 30. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kvítkovice 1 (7.23 km) | 13:07.3 | 75.
2. class 10 37. class 2WD 63. Czech Republic |
33.1 km/h 75.57 s/km |
1:15:49.7 | 66.
2. class 10 35. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
SS13 Chloudov 1 (7.26 km) | 6:03.3 | 64.
1. class 10 28. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
71.9 km/h 11.87 s/km |
1:21:53.0 | 66.
2. class 10 35. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
SS14 Radostín 1 (21.68 km) | 15:45.0 | 64.
1. class 10 28. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
82.6 km/h 11.22 s/km |
1:37:38.0 | 64.
2. class 10 33. class 2WD 54. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kvítkovice 2 (7.23 km) | 5:26.5 | 68.
1. class 10 31. class 2WD 56. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 12.38 s/km |
1:43:04.5 | 63.
2. class 10 32. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
SS16 Chloudov 2 (7.26 km) | 6:00.5 | 61.
1. class 10 26. class 2WD 49. Czech Republic |
72.5 km/h 11.63 s/km |
1:49:05.0 | 62.
2. class 10 32. class 2WD 52. Czech Republic |
SS17 Radostín 2 (21.68 km) | 15:40.7 | 62.
1. class 10 28. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
83.0 km/h 10.90 s/km |
2:04:45.7 | 60.
1. class 10 31. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |
SS18 Staroměstská 2 (4.94 km) | 4:46.1 | 64.
1. class 10 30. class 2WD 53. Czech Republic |
62.2 km/h 15.77 s/km |
2:09:31.8 | 60.
1. class 10 31. class 2WD 50. Czech Republic |