7. Prime Yalta Rally 2007
13. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • asphalt 190.55 km • total distance including road sections - 604.08 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ai-Petri-1 (17.26 km) | 13:45.9 | 8.
7. class N4 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
75.2 km/h 2.94 s/km |
13:45.9 | 8.
7. class N4 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
SS2 Sokolinoe-1 (22.55 km) | 17:52.4 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
75.7 km/h 2.98 s/km |
31:38.3 | 8.
7. class N4 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
SS3 Orlinoe-1 (19.12 km) | 12:50.5 | 7.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
89.3 km/h 1.88 s/km |
44:28.8 | 8.
6. class N4 7. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS4 Ai-Petri-2 (17.26 km) | 13:44.1 | 6.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
75.4 km/h 2.06 s/km |
58:12.9 | 6.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
SS5 Sokolinoe-2 (22.55 km) | 21:59.2 | 49.
18. class N4 22. European Cup East 37. Ukraine |
61.5 km/h 14.26 s/km |
1:20:12.1 | 20.
10. class N4 15. European Cup East 14. Ukraine |
SS6 Orlinoe-2 (19.12 km) | 22:15.0 | 53.
16. class N4 20. European Cup East 41. Ukraine |
51.6 km/h 31.38 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Livadiya-1 (5.32 km) | 3:50.6 | 5.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
83.1 km/h 1.22 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS8 Simeiz-1 (7.35 km) | 6:24.4 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
68.8 km/h 1.25 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS9 Opolznevoe-1 (11.56 km) | 7:47.2 | 6.
5. class N4 6. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
89.1 km/h 1.27 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS10 Livadiya-2 (5.32 km) | 3:37.6 | 9.
6. class N4 8. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
88.0 km/h 2.01 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS11 Simeiz-2 (7.35 km) | 6:15.9 | 6.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
70.4 km/h 1.93 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS12 Opolznevoe-2 (11.56 km) | 7:19.0 | 4.
3. class N4 3. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
94.8 km/h 0.93 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS13 Livadiya-3 (5.32 km) | 3:33.2 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
89.8 km/h 2.11 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS14 Simeiz-3 (7.35 km) | 6:13.6 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
70.8 km/h 2.61 s/km |
Out of overall classification | |
SS15 Opolznevoe-3 (11.56 km) | 7:28.9 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
92.7 km/h 2.47 s/km |
Out of overall classification |