30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#47
Team Stengg Motorsport
3
Final results
30. overall
8. class 3
25. ERC
26. Austria
10. ERC Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 15:12.7 | 34.
10. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
74.9 km/h 6.53 s/km |
15:12.7 | 34.
10. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 8:38.8 | 65.
16. class 3 42. ERC 18. ERC Production Cup 57. Austria |
70.9 km/h 8.24 s/km |
23:51.5 | 41.
14. class 3 32. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 36. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 7:01.4 | 57.
12. class 3 35. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 53. Austria |
74.2 km/h 8.18 s/km |
30:52.9 | 43.
13. class 3 31. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 39. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 14:58.7 | 26.
7. class 3 23. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 22. Austria |
76.1 km/h 5.28 s/km |
45:51.6 | 35.
11. class 3 27. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 31. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 7:19.4 | 36.
13. class 3 30. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 31. Austria |
83.7 km/h 5.26 s/km |
53:11.0 | 34.
11. class 3 27. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:55.3 | 41.
13. class 3 33. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 36. Austria |
87.9 km/h 6.62 s/km |
59:06.3 | 33.
11. class 3 27. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 5:39.8 | 37.
13. class 3 33. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 33. Austria |
93.2 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:04:46.1 | 32.
11. class 3 27. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 28. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 19:46.3 | 53.
14. class 3 42. ERC 17. ERC Production Cup 45. Austria |
69.6 km/h 14.16 s/km |
1:24:32.4 | 34.
11. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:55.1 | 33.
11. class 3 28. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 27. Austria |
89.2 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:30:27.5 | 32.
10. class 3 27. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 28. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 18:37.7 | 42.
13. class 3 35. ERC 15. ERC Production Cup 35. Austria |
73.9 km/h 11.69 s/km |
1:49:05.2 | 32.
10. class 3 27. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 28. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 5:27.9 | 29.
10. class 3 25. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 25. Austria |
90.8 km/h 5.97 s/km |
1:54:33.1 | 30.
10. class 3 25. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 9:48.4 | 29.
10. class 3 25. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 24. Austria |
82.8 km/h 6.81 s/km |
2:04:21.5 | 29.
9. class 3 24. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 25. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 8:24.5 | 62.
13. class 3 41. ERC 16. ERC Production Cup 53. Austria |
55.6 km/h 24.99 s/km |
2:13:56.0 1:10 |
37.
11. class 3 30. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 32. Austria |
Penalty 1:10 - Late (7 min) at TC | |||||
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:54.2 | 40.
10. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria |
84.1 km/h 8.67 s/km |
2:19:50.2 1:10 |
36.
11. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 31. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 10:20.4 | 33.
9. class 3 25. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 28. Austria |
78.5 km/h 7.41 s/km |
2:30:10.6 1:10 |
33.
8. class 3 26. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 6:25.6 | 40.
10. class 3 29. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria |
72.7 km/h 8.00 s/km |
2:36:36.2 1:10 |
33.
8. class 3 26. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 17:07.5 | 33.
10. class 3 26. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
87.6 km/h 8.81 s/km |
2:53:43.7 1:10 |
33.
8. class 3 26. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 18:08.0 | 31.
10. class 3 27. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria |
82.7 km/h 10.64 s/km |
3:11:51.7 1:10 |
30.
8. class 3 25. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria |