30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#43
Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria
3
Final results
18. overall
5. class 3
16. ERC
15. Austria
7. ERC Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 14:48.1 | 26.
6. class 3 22. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 23. Austria |
77.0 km/h 5.23 s/km |
14:48.1 | 26.
6. class 3 22. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 23. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 8:06.2 | 38.
12. class 3 27. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria |
75.7 km/h 5.05 s/km |
22:54.3 | 30.
9. class 3 24. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 6:52.5 | 44.
10. class 3 26. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 41. Austria |
75.8 km/h 7.15 s/km |
29:46.8 | 33.
9. class 3 25. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 14:47.4 | 21.
4. class 3 18. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 19. Austria |
77.0 km/h 4.68 s/km |
44:34.2 | 28.
7. class 3 22. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 25. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 7:11.4 | 29.
10. class 3 26. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 24. Austria |
85.3 km/h 4.48 s/km |
51:45.6 | 27.
8. class 3 23. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 24. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:41.3 | 32.
10. class 3 28. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 27. Austria |
91.6 km/h 5.01 s/km |
57:26.9 | 26.
8. class 3 23. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 23. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 5:12.7 | 19.
5. class 3 19. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 17. Austria |
101.3 km/h 4.45 s/km |
1:02:39.6 | 25.
7. class 3 22. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 22. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 18:38.6 | 40.
11. class 3 32. ERC 13. ERC Production Cup 34. Austria |
73.9 km/h 11.21 s/km |
1:21:18.2 | 27.
8. class 3 24. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 23. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:32.1 | 15.
3. class 3 15. ERC 5. ERC Production Cup 13. Austria |
95.4 km/h 4.56 s/km |
1:26:50.3 | 25.
7. class 3 22. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 17:33.9 | 31.
9. class 3 27. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 26. Austria |
78.4 km/h 8.91 s/km |
1:44:24.2 | 25.
7. class 3 22. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 5:28.1 | 31.
12. class 3 27. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 27. Austria |
90.7 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:49:52.3 | 24.
7. class 3 21. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 20. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 9:20.5 | 18.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 15. Austria |
86.9 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:59:22.8 0:10 |
23.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 19. Austria |
Penalty 0:10 - Stewards decision | |||||
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:46.5 | 20.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria |
80.9 km/h 4.71 s/km |
2:05:09.3 0:10 |
23.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 19. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 5:19.2 | 18.
5. class 3 18. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 15. Austria |
93.3 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:10:28.5 0:10 |
22.
6. class 3 19. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 9:38.7 | 20.
7. class 3 18. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria |
84.2 km/h 4.32 s/km |
2:20:07.2 0:10 |
20.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 17. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 5:56.2 | 21.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria |
78.7 km/h 4.22 s/km |
2:26:03.4 0:10 |
19.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 15:38.9 | 18.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 15. Austria |
95.9 km/h 5.27 s/km |
2:41:42.3 0:10 |
19.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 16:31.9 | 19.
7. class 3 19. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria |
90.7 km/h 6.80 s/km |
2:58:14.2 0:10 |
18.
5. class 3 16. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 15. Austria |