30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 15:13.6 | 35.
11. class 3 30. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 30. Austria 12. Czech Republic |
74.8 km/h 6.58 s/km |
15:13.6 | 35.
11. class 3 30. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 12. Czech Republic 30. Austria |
|
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 7:42.8 | 20.
8. class 3 16. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
79.5 km/h 2.76 s/km |
22:56.4 | 31.
10. class 3 25. ERC 12. ERC Production Cup 10. Czech Republic 27. Austria |
|
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 6:36.2 | 30.
9. class 3 19. ERC 11. ERC Production Cup 29. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
78.9 km/h 5.28 s/km |
29:32.6 | 29.
8. class 3 23. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 10. Czech Republic 26. Austria |
|
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 14:55.9 | 25.
6. class 3 22. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
76.3 km/h 5.13 s/km |
44:28.5 | 25.
6. class 3 21. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 11. Czech Republic 22. Austria |
|
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 6:58.4 | 18.
4. class 3 17. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 16. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
87.9 km/h 3.21 s/km |
51:26.9 | 25.
6. class 3 21. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 11. Czech Republic 22. Austria |
|
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:33.8 | 22.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 4.15 s/km |
57:00.7 | 24.
6. class 3 21. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 11. Czech Republic 21. Austria |
|
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 5:02.4 | 15.
4. class 3 15. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 13. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
104.8 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:02:03.1 | 22.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 11. Czech Republic 19. Austria |
|
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 17:53.8 | 23.
6. class 3 22. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 20. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 9.26 s/km |
1:19:56.9 | 23.
6. class 3 21. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 11. Czech Republic 20. Austria |
|
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:43.4 | 25.
8. class 3 23. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 21. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 5.84 s/km |
1:25:40.3 | 22.
6. class 3 20. ERC 8. ERC Production Cup 10. Czech Republic 19. Austria |
|
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 16:52.8 | 22.
7. class 3 21. ERC 9. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
81.6 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:42:33.1 | 20.
5. class 3 18. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 17. Austria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 5:11.3 | 17.
4. class 3 16. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 14. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
95.6 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:47:44.4 | 19.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 16. Austria |
|
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 9:33.7 | 22.
8. class 3 20. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 18. Austria 11. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 5.73 s/km |
1:57:18.1 | 17.
4. class 3 16. ERC 6. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 14. Austria |
|
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:51.9 | 23.
8. class 3 20. ERC 10. ERC Production Cup 19. Austria 10. Czech Republic |
79.7 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:03:10.0 | 18.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
|
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 6:01.2 | 44.
11. class 3 31. ERC 14. ERC Production Cup 38. Austria 14. Czech Republic |
82.4 km/h 9.52 s/km |
2:09:11.2 | 18.
5. class 3 17. ERC 7. ERC Production Cup 9. Czech Republic 15. Austria |
|
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | Differential |