30. Int. Jänner Rallye 2013
3. 1. – 5. 1. 2013, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 248.46 km • Other years
#6
Delimax Czech National Team
2
Final results
10. overall
9. class 2
5. Czech Republic
10. ERC
8. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Pierbach 1 (18.99 km) | 13:21.8 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 3. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 0.69 s/km |
13:21.8 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 3. Czech Republic 3. Austria |
SS2 Liebenau 1 (10.22 km) | 8:12.6 | 43.
15. class 2 31. ERC 38. Austria 15. Czech Republic |
74.7 km/h 5.68 s/km |
21:34.4 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 3. Czech Republic 4. Austria |
SS3 St. Oswald 1 (8.68 km) | 7:26.0 | 72.
17. class 2 44. ERC 65. Austria 19. Czech Republic |
70.1 km/h 11.01 s/km |
29:00.4 | 21.
13. class 2 17. ERC 9. Czech Republic 18. Austria |
SS4 Pierbach 2 (18.99 km) | 14:10.2 | 13.
11. class 2 13. ERC 11. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
80.4 km/h 2.72 s/km |
43:10.6 | 16.
12. class 2 14. ERC 8. Czech Republic 14. Austria |
SS5 Liebenau 2 (10.22 km) | 6:41.5 | 13.
11. class 2 13. ERC 12. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 1.56 s/km |
49:52.1 | 15.
12. class 2 14. ERC 8. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
SS6 St. Oswald 2 (8.68 km) | 5:21.9 | 15.
12. class 2 15. ERC 13. Austria 8. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 2.78 s/km |
55:14.0 | 15.
12. class 2 15. ERC 8. Czech Republic 13. Austria |
SS7 Pregarten 1 (8.80 km) | 4:49.3 | 9.
9. class 2 9. ERC 7. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
109.5 km/h 1.80 s/km |
1:00:03.3 | 13.
11. class 2 13. ERC 7. Czech Republic 11. Austria |
SS8 Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (22.95 km) | 16:54.8 | 13.
10. class 2 13. ERC 11. Austria 7. Czech Republic |
81.4 km/h 6.69 s/km |
1:16:58.1 | 14.
11. class 2 14. ERC 7. Czech Republic 12. Austria |
SS9 Pregarten 2 (8.80 km) | 5:12.8 | 10.
9. class 2 10. ERC 8. Austria 5. Czech Republic |
101.3 km/h 2.36 s/km |
1:22:10.9 | 12.
10. class 2 12. ERC 6. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
SS10 Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (22.95 km) | 15:27.2 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 9. Austria 6. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:37:38.1 | 12.
10. class 2 12. ERC 6. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Gutau 1 (8.27 km) | 4:44.8 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 3. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
104.5 km/h 0.76 s/km |
1:42:22.9 | 12.
10. class 2 12. ERC 6. Czech Republic 10. Austria |
SS12 Unterweißenbach 1 (13.53 km) | 8:32.0 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 4. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 1.17 s/km |
1:50:54.9 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 6. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS13 Arena Königswiesen 1 (7.79 km) | 5:16.2 | 7.
7. class 2 7. ERC 5. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
88.7 km/h 0.82 s/km |
1:56:11.1 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 6. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS14 Gutau 2 (8.27 km) | 4:53.0 | 7.
7. class 2 7. ERC 6. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 1.27 s/km |
2:01:04.1 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 6. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS15 Unterweißenbach 2 (13.53 km) | 8:46.4 | 4.
4. class 2 4. ERC 4. Austria 2. Czech Republic |
92.5 km/h 0.46 s/km |
2:09:50.5 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 6. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS16 Arena Königswiesen 2 (7.79 km) | 5:32.7 | 7.
7. class 2 7. ERC 6. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 1.21 s/km |
2:15:23.2 | 11.
10. class 2 11. ERC 6. Czech Republic 9. Austria |
SS17 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 1 (25.00 km) | 13:59.9 | 6.
6. class 2 6. ERC 5. Austria 3. Czech Republic |
107.2 km/h 1.31 s/km |
2:29:23.1 | 10.
9. class 2 10. ERC 5. Czech Republic 8. Austria |
SS18 Bad Zell - Tragwein - Aisttal 2 (25.00 km) | 14:34.0 | 9.
9. class 2 9. ERC 7. Austria 4. Czech Republic |
103.0 km/h 2.08 s/km |
2:43:57.1 | 10.
9. class 2 10. ERC 5. Czech Republic 8. Austria |