60. Neste Oil Rally Finland 2010
28. 7. – 31. 7. 2010, Jyväskylä • gravel 310.79 km • total distance including road sections - 1316.22 km • Other years
#53
Rufa Sport
N4
Final results
10. overall
2. class N4
10. WRC
2. SWRC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Laajavuori 1 (4.19 km) | 2:44.7 | 16.
4. class N4 16. WRC 4. SWRC |
91.6 km/h 2.74 s/km |
2:44.7 | 16.
4. class N4 16. WRC 4. SWRC |
SS2 Urria 1 (12.75 km) | 6:25.5 | 21.
8. class N4 21. WRC 5. SWRC |
119.1 km/h 2.33 s/km |
9:10.2 | 17.
5. class N4 17. WRC 5. SWRC |
SS3 Jukojärvi 1 (22.29 km) | 11:21.7 | 18.
6. class N4 18. WRC 4. SWRC |
117.7 km/h 2.15 s/km |
20:31.9 | 18.
6. class N4 18. WRC 5. SWRC |
SS4 Urria 2 (12.75 km) | 6:18.1 | 15.
4. class N4 15. WRC 4. SWRC |
121.4 km/h 1.98 s/km |
26:50.0 | 16.
5. class N4 16. WRC 5. SWRC |
SS5 Jukojärvi 2 (22.29 km) | 11:13.0 | 13.
3. class N4 13. WRC 3. SWRC |
119.2 km/h 1.99 s/km |
38:03.0 | 13.
3. class N4 13. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS6 Lankamaa (24.87 km) | 12:45.6 | 14.
4. class N4 14. WRC 4. SWRC |
116.9 km/h 1.70 s/km |
50:48.6 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS7 Sirkkamäki 1 (6.45 km) | 3:16.8 | 14.
4. class N4 14. WRC 4. SWRC |
118.0 km/h 1.92 s/km |
54:05.4 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS8 Myhinpää 1 (15.52 km) | 7:35.7 | 11.
3. class N4 11. WRC 3. SWRC |
122.6 km/h 1.80 s/km |
1:01:41.1 | 11.
3. class N4 11. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS9 Sirkkamäki 2 (6.45 km) | 3:13.8 | 11.
2. class N4 11. WRC 2. SWRC |
119.8 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:04:54.9 | 11.
3. class N4 11. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS10 Myhinpää 2 (15.52 km) | 7:29.7 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
124.2 km/h 1.93 s/km |
1:12:24.6 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS11 Laajavuori 2 (4.19 km) | 2:44.5 | 11.
1. class N4 11. WRC 1. SWRC |
91.7 km/h 2.24 s/km |
1:15:09.1 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Kolonkulma (10.35 km) | 5:28.5 | 12.
4. class N4 12. WRC 3. SWRC |
113.4 km/h 2.14 s/km |
1:20:37.6 | 11.
3. class N4 11. WRC 3. SWRC |
SS13 Väärinmaja (29.29 km) | 15:44.7 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 1. SWRC |
111.6 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:36:22.3 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS14 Surkee 1 (19.65 km) | 10:41.9 | 10.
1. class N4 10. WRC 1. SWRC |
110.2 km/h 2.32 s/km |
1:47:04.2 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS15 Leustu 1 (21.35 km) | 10:53.7 | 14.
5. class N4 14. WRC 3. SWRC |
117.6 km/h 2.10 s/km |
1:57:57.9 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS16 Himos 1 (20.94 km) | 11:07.3 | 11.
2. class N4 11. WRC 2. SWRC |
113.0 km/h 1.85 s/km |
2:09:05.2 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS17 Surkee 2 (19.65 km) | 10:34.3 | 12.
3. class N4 12. WRC 2. SWRC |
111.5 km/h 2.07 s/km |
2:19:39.5 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS18 Leustu 2 (21.35 km) | 10:51.4 | 14.
5. class N4 14. WRC 3. SWRC |
118.0 km/h 2.41 s/km |
2:30:30.9 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |
SS19 Himos 2 (20.94 km) | 11:14.4 | 17.
8. class N4 17. WRC 5. SWRC |
111.8 km/h 2.80 s/km |
2:41:45.3 | 10.
2. class N4 10. WRC 2. SWRC |