40. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2010
27. 8. – 29. 8. 2010, Zlín • asphalt 265.26 km • Other years
#16
Czech Ford Rally Team
N4
Final results
8. overall
8. class N4
3. Czech Republic
8. IRC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.36 km) | 7:41.2 | 17.
17. class N4 17. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
73.1 km/h 2.80 s/km |
7:41.2 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (9.01 km) | 5:19.2 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 1.82 s/km |
13:00.4 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
SS3 Zádveřice 1 (14.95 km) | 8:05.1 | 11.
11. class N4 11. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
110.9 km/h 1.04 s/km |
21:05.5 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
SS4 Semetín 1 (11.71 km) | 7:36.2 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 2.85 s/km |
28:41.7 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
SS5 Troják 1 (29.09 km) | 18:38.4 | 22.
20. class N4 22. IRC 13. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 3.56 s/km |
47:20.1 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
SS6 Biskupice 2 (9.01 km) | 5:27.3 | 14.
14. class N4 14. IRC 5. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 1.11 s/km |
52:47.4 | 16.
16. class N4 16. IRC 8. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zádveřice 2 (14.95 km) | 8:25.8 | 14.
14. class N4 14. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
106.4 km/h 1.22 s/km |
1:01:13.2 | 15.
15. class N4 15. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
SS8 Semetín 2 (11.71 km) | 7:40.6 | 13.
13. class N4 13. IRC 6. Czech Republic |
91.5 km/h 2.50 s/km |
1:08:53.8 | 13.
13. class N4 13. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
SS9 Troják 2 (29.09 km) | 17:47.1 | 14.
14. class N4 14. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
98.1 km/h 1.59 s/km |
1:26:40.9 | 14.
14. class N4 14. IRC 7. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Halenkovice 1 (24.90 km) | 13:32.7 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
110.3 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:40:13.6 | 12.
12. class N4 12. IRC 6. Czech Republic |
SS11 Kudlovice 1 (11.39 km) | 6:15.6 | 11.
11. class N4 11. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
109.2 km/h 0.97 s/km |
1:46:29.2 | 12.
12. class N4 12. IRC 6. Czech Republic |
SS12 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 3:53.7 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 4. Czech Republic |
110.0 km/h 0.67 s/km |
1:50:22.9 | 12.
12. class N4 12. IRC 6. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (19.76 km) | 10:52.4 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
109.0 km/h 1.05 s/km |
2:01:15.3 | 12.
12. class N4 12. IRC 6. Czech Republic |
SS14 Halenkovice 2 (24.90 km) | 14:09.3 | 6.
6. class N4 6. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 1.02 s/km |
2:15:24.6 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kudlovice 2 (11.39 km) | 6:18.5 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
108.3 km/h 1.15 s/km |
2:21:43.1 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS16 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:08.2 | 3.
3. class N4 3. IRC 1. Czech Republic |
103.6 km/h 0.21 s/km |
2:25:51.3 | 9.
9. class N4 9. IRC 3. Czech Republic |
SS17 Pindula 2 (19.76 km) | 10:57.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. IRC 2. Czech Republic |
108.2 km/h 0.77 s/km |
2:36:49.0 | 8.
8. class N4 8. IRC 3. Czech Republic |