47. Rallye Český Krumlov 2019
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, Český Krumlov • Automotoklub Rallye Český Krumlov • asphalt 161.37 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 1 (2.75 km) | 2:44.6 | 68.
3. class E3 11. Historic (CZ) |
60.1 km/h 11.85 s/km |
2:44.6 | 68.
3. class E3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS2 Rožmitál 1 (Spolí-Rožmitál na Š.) (11.83 km) | 8:29.7 | 59.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
83.6 km/h 10.86 s/km |
11:14.3 | 60.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS3 Citajl 1 (Bukovsko-Bělá) (6.46 km) | 4:28.5 | 55.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
86.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
15:42.8 | 58.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS4 Ján 1 (Blansko-Svatý Jan nad M.) (12.65 km) | 8:24.6 | 55.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
90.2 km/h 8.78 s/km |
24:07.4 | 57.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS5 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 2 (2.75 km) | 2:47.0 | 62.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
59.3 km/h 12.69 s/km |
26:54.4 | 57.
3. class E3 10. Historic (CZ) |
SS6 Rožmitál 2 (Spolí-Rožmitál na Š.) (11.83 km) | 8:41.6 | 47.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
81.6 km/h 11.63 s/km |
35:46.0 0:10 |
53.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS7 Citajl 2 (Bukovsko-Bělá) (6.46 km) | 4:39.1 | 51.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
83.3 km/h 11.21 s/km |
40:25.1 0:10 |
51.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS8 Ján 2 (Blansko-Svatý Jan nad M.) 1 (12.65 km) | 8:51.2 | 53.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
85.7 km/h 10.92 s/km |
49:16.3 0:10 |
50.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Kohout 1 (Bída-Předlesí) (13.04 km) | 10:02.1 | 64.
3. class E3 14. Historic (CZ) |
78.0 km/h 11.30 s/km |
59:18.4 0:10 |
50.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
SS10 Malonty 1 (Pohorská Ves-Tichá) (22.83 km) | 13:09.5 | 23.
1. class E3 1. Historic (CZ) |
104.1 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:12:27.9 0:10 |
48.
2. class E3 7. Historic (CZ) |
SS11 Rožmberk 1 (Rožmberk-Rožmitál) (9.75 km) | 8:39.7 | 72.
4. class E3 19. Historic (CZ) |
67.5 km/h 20.72 s/km |
1:21:07.6 0:10 |
53.
4. class E3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS12 SuperRZ Č.Budějovice 3 (2.75 km) | 2:44.4 | 59.
4. class E3 12. Historic (CZ) |
60.2 km/h 12.07 s/km |
1:23:52.0 0:10 |
53.
4. class E3 11. Historic (CZ) |
SS13 Kohout 2 (Bída-Předlesí) (13.04 km) | 9:38.0 | 51.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
81.2 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:33:30.0 0:10 |
47.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS14 Malonty 2 (Pohorská Ves-Tichá) (22.83 km) | 14:27.5 | 44.
2. class E3 6. Historic (CZ) |
94.7 km/h 8.74 s/km |
1:47:57.5 0:10 |
47.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |
SS15 Rožmberk 2 (Rožmberk-Rožmitál) (9.75 km) | 6:42.6 | 45.
1. class E3 8. Historic (CZ) |
87.2 km/h 9.33 s/km |
1:54:40.1 0:10 |
46.
3. class E3 9. Historic (CZ) |