9. Rally Vipavska dolina 2019
Alpe Adria Cup #1 • AARC - Light #1 • Alpe Adria Trophy #1 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Historic Challenge #2 [coef 1.2] • Austria Junior Challenge #2 [coef 1.2]
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • asphalt 95.63 km • total distance including road sections - 285.80 km • Other years
#19
AK Modri Dirkač
4
D2
D2
Final results
6. overall
3. class D2
3. class 4
6. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Ajdovščina (3.73 km) | 3:35.6 | 9.
3. class 4 3. class D2 8. Slovenia |
62.3 km/h 2.84 s/km |
3:35.6 | 9.
3. class 4 3. class D2 8. Slovenia |
SS2 Predmeja 1 (13.40 km) | 8:23.1 | 12.
3. class 4 4. class D2 9. Slovenia |
95.9 km/h 4.70 s/km |
11:58.7 | 11.
3. class 4 3. class D2 8. Slovenia |
SS3 Bela 1 (11.20 km) | 8:39.6 | 7.
2. class 4 2. class D2 6. Slovenia |
77.6 km/h 4.28 s/km |
20:38.3 | 10.
3. class 4 3. class D2 7. Slovenia |
SS4 Predmeja 2 (13.40 km) | 8:14.8 | 10.
3. class 4 3. class D2 8. Slovenia |
97.5 km/h 2.73 s/km |
28:53.1 | 9.
3. class 4 3. class D2 7. Slovenia |
SS5 Bela 2 (11.20 km) | 8:47.1 | 11.
3. class 4 3. class D2 9. Slovenia |
76.5 km/h 4.05 s/km |
37:40.2 | 8.
3. class 4 3. class D2 7. Slovenia |
SS6 Žablje 1 (8.70 km) | 6:10.9 | 9.
2. class 4 2. class D2 7. Slovenia |
84.4 km/h 3.59 s/km |
43:51.1 | 8.
3. class 4 3. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS7 Erzelj 1 (8.30 km) | 6:14.5 | 9.
3. class 4 4. class D2 8. Slovenia |
79.8 km/h 1.72 s/km |
50:05.6 | 8.
3. class 4 3. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS8 Žablje 2 (8.70 km) | 6:33.8 | 8.
1. class 4 1. class D2 7. Slovenia |
79.5 km/h 1.79 s/km |
56:39.4 | 7.
3. class 4 3. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS9 Erzelj 2 (8.30 km) | 6:28.3 | 5.
1. class 4 1. class D2 5. Slovenia |
77.0 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:03:07.7 | 6.
3. class 4 3. class D2 6. Slovenia |
SS10 Žablje 3 (8.70 km) | 6:08.1 | 2.
1. class 4 1. class D2 2. Slovenia |
85.1 km/h 1.85 s/km |
1:09:15.8 | 6.
3. class 4 3. class D2 6. Slovenia |