56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
#12
RG Oberberg e.V.
DIV2
F1
F1
Final results
11. overall
4. class DIV2
3. class F1
5. ADAC Rallye Masters
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 5:23.4 | 14.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
100.6 km/h 3.72 s/km |
5:23.4 | 14.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 9:07.1 | 12.
2. class DIV2 2. class F1 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
90.3 km/h 3.69 s/km |
14:30.5 | 12.
2. class DIV2 2. class F1 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 5:36.5 | 16.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 8. ADAC Rallye Masters |
96.7 km/h 4.93 s/km |
20:07.0 | 13.
3. class DIV2 2. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 9:45.1 | 19.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 11. ADAC Rallye Masters |
84.4 km/h 6.36 s/km |
29:52.1 | 17.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 9. ADAC Rallye Masters |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 8:52.9 | 13.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
97.6 km/h 3.77 s/km |
38:45.0 | 15.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 8. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 5:36.4 | 16.
6. class DIV2 5. class F1 9. ADAC Rallye Masters |
96.6 km/h 4.10 s/km |
44:21.4 | 14.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 7. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 14:19.7 | 10.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 4. ADAC Rallye Masters |
102.3 km/h 2.99 s/km |
58:41.1 | 12.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 8:44.4 | 11.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
99.2 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:07:25.5 | 11.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 5:30.1 | 11.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
98.5 km/h 3.43 s/km |
1:12:55.6 | 11.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | 14:13.8 | 12.
5. class DIV2 4. class F1 6. ADAC Rallye Masters |
103.0 km/h 3.21 s/km |
1:27:09.4 | 11.
4. class DIV2 3. class F1 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |