56. ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2019
Mitropa #9 • Mitropa Historic #9 • Mitropa Light #5 • Germany (DRM) #7 • ADAC Rallye Masters #7 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #7 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #7 • Südbayern #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #7
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Freyung • asphalt 141.32 km • Other years
#1, #9 and #67 disqualified after the rally, because they drove by the accident of #3 and didn‘t stop to check.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
The competitors appealed against a judgement successfully and stay in result.
#32
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
24. overall
2. class DIV8
1. class ARC
1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 1 (9.04 km) | 5:41.1 | 36.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
95.4 km/h 5.67 s/km |
5:41.1 | 35.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 1 (13.72 km) | 9:45.4 | 37.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.4 km/h 6.48 s/km |
15:26.5 | 36.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Rent and Travel Ulrichsberg 2 (9.04 km) | 5:45.3 | 23.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
94.2 km/h 5.91 s/km |
21:11.8 | 29.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Knaus Tabbert Klafferstraß 2 (13.72 km) | 10:04.7 | 34.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.7 km/h 7.79 s/km |
31:16.5 | 29.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 1 (14.45 km) | 9:25.5 | 35.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
92.0 km/h 6.03 s/km |
40:42.0 | 28.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 1 (9.03 km) | 5:58.7 | 38.
3. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.6 km/h 6.57 s/km |
46:40.7 | 27.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 1 (24.42 km) | 15:11.0 | 30.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
96.5 km/h 5.09 s/km |
1:01:51.7 | 25.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 BMW Autohaus Hable Grafenau 2 (14.45 km) | 9:11.7 | 26.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
94.3 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:11:03.4 | 24.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Gaass Florian GmbH Perlesreut 2 (9.03 km) | 6:01.1 | 45.
8. class DIV8 6. class ARC 6. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.0 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:17:04.5 | 24.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Skoda Deutschland Röhrnbach 2 (24.42 km) | 15:06.6 | 27.
2. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
97.0 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:32:11.1 | 24.
2. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |