56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#64
MSC Gütersloh
DIV5
G7
G7
Final results
45. overall
10. class DIV5
1. class G7
28. ADAC Rallye Masters
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 14:51.9 | 61.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 39. ADAC Rallye Masters |
56.9 km/h 25.24 s/km |
14:51.9 | 61.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 39. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) |
9:39.4 [N] |
63.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 40. ADAC Rallye Masters |
29.3 km/h 71.08 s/km |
24:31.3 [SR] |
63.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 40. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) |
15:28.2 [N] |
62.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 39. ADAC Rallye Masters |
54.6 km/h 29.18 s/km |
39:59.5 [SR] |
62.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 39. ADAC Rallye Masters |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 6:33.3 | 53.
8. class DIV5 2. class G7 32. ADAC Rallye Masters |
71.8 km/h 16.85 s/km |
46:32.8 [SR] |
59.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 37. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:54.6 | 47.
7. class DIV5 2. class G7 26. ADAC Rallye Masters |
78.7 km/h 10.64 s/km |
51:27.4 [SR] |
58.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 36. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 7:07.4 | 51.
10. class DIV5 2. class G7 30. ADAC Rallye Masters |
66.0 km/h 20.78 s/km |
58:34.8 [SR] |
54.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
1. class DIV5 1. class G7 5. ADAC Rallye Masters |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:02:36.6 [SR] |
53.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 33. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 10:41.6 | 33.
5. class DIV5 2. class G7 17. ADAC Rallye Masters |
81.8 km/h 9.59 s/km |
1:13:18.2 [SR] |
51.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 32. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 14:21.0 | 21.
1. class DIV5 1. class G7 8. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.6 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:27:39.2 [SR] |
49.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 31. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 12:48.0 | 48.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 30. ADAC Rallye Masters |
68.3 km/h 19.20 s/km |
1:40:27.2 [SR] |
48.
11. class DIV5 2. class G7 30. ADAC Rallye Masters |
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 14:24.4 | 41.
9. class DIV5 1. class G7 25. ADAC Rallye Masters |
89.3 km/h 13.08 s/km |
1:54:51.6 [SR] |
45.
10. class DIV5 1. class G7 28. ADAC Rallye Masters |