56. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2019
Germany (DRM) #6 • ADAC Rallye Masters #6 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #6 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #6 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #5 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #10 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #10 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Chemnitz • asphalt 133.49 km • Other years
SS 1/3 shortened due to road damage
#33
DIV8
ARC
ARC
Final results
16. overall
4. class DIV8
2. class ARC
2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jahnsdorf I (14.09 km) | 10:31.1 | 18.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
80.4 km/h 6.73 s/km |
10:31.1 | 18.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 RK Stollberg (4.71 km) | 4:41.4 | 21.
6. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
60.3 km/h 7.81 s/km |
15:12.5 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Jahnsdorf II (14.09 km) | 10:18.8 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
82.0 km/h 7.22 s/km |
25:31.3 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Gelenau I (7.84 km) | 5:31.1 | 22.
5. class DIV8 4. class ARC 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.2 km/h 8.92 s/km |
31:02.4 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS5 Wiesa I (6.44 km) | 4:22.4 | 21.
4. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.4 km/h 5.64 s/km |
35:24.8 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS6 Gelenau II (7.84 km) | 5:28.0 | 22.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.0 km/h 8.10 s/km |
40:52.8 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Wiesa II (6.44 km) | 4:01.8 | 13.
1. class DIV8 1. class ARC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
95.9 km/h 3.59 s/km |
44:54.6 | 18.
4. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Oberdorf I (14.58 km) | 10:14.3 | 26.
8. class DIV8 5. class ARC 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
85.4 km/h 7.72 s/km |
55:08.9 | 17.
4. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 RK Schlema I (21.44 km) | 14:14.6 | 19.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
90.3 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:09:23.5 | 18.
4. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Oberdorf II (14.58 km) | 9:56.1 | 16.
5. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.1 km/h 7.41 s/km |
1:19:19.6 | 17.
4. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 RK Schlema II (21.44 km) | 12:04.7 | 18.
6. class DIV8 3. class ARC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
106.5 km/h 6.57 s/km |
1:31:24.3 | 16.
4. class DIV8 2. class ARC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |