25. Barum Rallye 1995
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Veselá - Neubuz 1 (12.40 km) | 9:09 | 39.
5. class N3 39. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
81.3 km/h 10.56 s/km |
9:09 | 39.
5. class N3 39. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lípa - Vizovice 1 (12.00 km) | 7:41 | 50.
5. class N3 50. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
93.7 km/h 5.33 s/km |
16:50 | 42.
5. class N3 42. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 1 (13.31 km) | 8:54 | 57.
5. class N3 57. ERC 44. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 6.84 s/km |
25:44 | 44.
5. class N3 44. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS4 Pozlovice - Biskupice 1 (10.37 km) | 7:27 | 67.
5. class N3 67. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
83.5 km/h 9.55 s/km |
33:11 | 48.
5. class N3 48. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
SS5 Veselá - Neubuz 2 (12.40 km) | 13:29 | 83.
5. class N3 83. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
55.2 km/h 30.65 s/km |
46:40 | 76.
5. class N3 76. ERC 60. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lípa - Vizovice 2 (12.00 km) | 7:50 | 59.
4. class N3 59. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
91.9 km/h 8.25 s/km |
54:30 | 75.
5. class N3 75. ERC 59. Czech Republic |
SS7 Vlachova Lhota - Vysoké Pole 2 (13.31 km) | 9:26 | 64.
4. class N3 64. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 9.69 s/km |
1:03:56 | 72.
5. class N3 72. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS8 Pozlovice - Biskupice 2 (10.37 km) | 7:50 | 68.
5. class N3 68. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
79.4 km/h 10.61 s/km |
1:11:46 | 72.
5. class N3 72. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Pohořelice - Komárov 1 (7.39 km) | 4:54 | 54.
4. class N3 54. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
90.5 km/h 7.71 s/km |
1:16:40 | 71.
5. class N3 71. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
SS10 Napajedla - Žlutava 1 (9.85 km) | 6:59 | 60.
3. class N3 60. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 8.02 s/km |
1:23:39 | 70.
5. class N3 70. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS11 Tlumačov - Tečovice 1 (9.50 km) | 5:45 | 41.
3. class N3 41. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
99.1 km/h 6.53 s/km |
1:29:24 | 69.
5. class N3 69. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pohořelice - Komárov 2 (7.39 km) | 4:56 | 61.
3. class N3 61. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
89.9 km/h 7.85 s/km |
1:34:20 | 69.
4. class N3 69. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS13 Napajedla - Žlutava 2 (9.85 km) | 6:55 | 55.
3. class N3 55. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
85.4 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:41:15 | 69.
4. class N3 69. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tlumačov - Tečovice 2 (9.50 km) | 5:51 | 51.
3. class N3 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
97.4 km/h 7.37 s/km |
1:47:06 | 68.
4. class N3 68. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lhota - Semetín 1 (7.38 km) | 5:08 | 61.
3. class N3 61. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
86.3 km/h 8.94 s/km |
1:52:14 | 67.
3. class N3 67. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bobrky - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:13 | 55.
3. class N3 55. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 7.95 s/km |
2:00:27 | 63.
3. class N3 63. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS17 Mikulůvka - Oznice 1 (11.85 km) | 10:12 | 64.
4. class N3 64. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
69.7 km/h 13.00 s/km |
2:10:39 | 62.
4. class N3 62. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.31 km) | 4:37 | 31.
3. class N3 31. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 8.87 s/km |
2:15:16 | 61.
4. class N3 61. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS19 Lhota - Semetín 2 (7.38 km) | 5:17 | 57.
3. class N3 57. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 10.57 s/km |
2:20:33 | 61.
4. class N3 61. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS20 Bobrky - Bystřička 2 (12.20 km) | 9:29 | 60.
3. class N3 60. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 12.54 s/km |
2:30:02 | 60.
3. class N3 60. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
SS21 Mikulůvka - Oznice 2 (11.85 km) | 10:30 | 51.
3. class N3 51. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
67.7 km/h 12.41 s/km |
2:40:32 | 58.
3. class N3 58. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
SS22 Hošťálková - Troják 2 (6.31 km) | 4:54 | 53.
3. class N3 53. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
77.3 km/h 8.56 s/km |
2:45:26 | 57.
3. class N3 57. ERC 46. Czech Republic |